All Sunday seeding now posted
Please have turf shoes on hand for all portable mounds. Metal spikes are not permitted on the portable mounds.
The larger divisions will be separated by class up front or divide into a Gold/Silver bracket on Sunday.
8U will be kid-pitch in all events.
If there are enough teams to split divisions into AA and AAA we will do so.
Two Saturday pool games followed by Sunday single elimination bracket.
The new Grand Slam Champions and Finalist rings will be awarded in each age group.
Entry fee is required when you register your team. In the event of a complete rain out, a $75 admin fee will be deducted from your team refund.
Text Tim Gaines at 770-231-0176 for more info. Colton Harrelson is also available at 404-694-5212.
Visit the below links to get discounts on hotel stays in the area!!
- SONESTA SELECT ATLANTA DULUTH
Once the user clicks the link below, the rate code automatically populates in the reservation:
Rate Code/booking link – GSST
- Courtyard by Marriott at Gwinnett Place Mall
Click below to reserve your discounted hotel room rate:
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 1 5/14 9:00 AM | Cherokee Bluffs High School 1 | 11 Georgia Elite - Red | 4 GBSA Rays | ||
Game 2 5/14 9:00 AM | Cherokee Bluffs High School 2 | 9 North Hall Jr. Trojans | 14 North Gwinnett Bulldogs | ||
Game 3 5/14 11:00 AM | Cherokee Bluffs High School 1 | 8 BC BOMBERS | 10 GBSA Rays | ||
Game 4 5/14 11:00 AM | Cherokee Bluffs High School 2 | 5 Team Elite Steel | 8 North Gwinnett Bulldogs | ||
Game 5 5/14 1:00 PM | Cherokee Bluffs High School 1 | 18 BC BOMBERS | 8 Georgia Elite - Red | ||
Game 6 5/14 1:00 PM | Cherokee Bluffs High School 2 | 0 Team Elite Steel | 12 North Hall Jr. Trojans | ||
Game 7 5/14 3:00 PM | Cherokee Bluffs High School 1 | 16 Gwinnett Stripers 11u | 1 South Gwinnett Legends | ||
Game 8 5/14 3:00 PM | Cherokee Bluffs High School 2 | 1 Precision Baseball | 11 Line Drive Academy Loggins | ||
Game 9 5/14 5:00 PM | Cherokee Bluffs High School 1 | 16 Georgia Elite Black | 4 South Gwinnett Legends | ||
Game 10 5/14 5:00 PM | Cherokee Bluffs High School 2 | 2 Precision Baseball | 10 Coal Mountain Hustle | ||
Game 11 5/14 7:00 PM | Cherokee Bluffs High School 1 | 7 Georgia Elite Black | 10 Gwinnett Stripers 11u | ||
Game 12 5/14 7:00 PM | Cherokee Bluffs High School 2 | 8 Line Drive Academy Loggins | 7 Coal Mountain Hustle |
# | Team | W-L-T | RA | RD | RS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwinnett Stripers 11u | 2-0-0 | 8 | 10 | 20 |
2 | Line Drive Academy Loggins | 2-0-0 | 8 | 8 | 18 |
3 | North Gwinnett Bulldogs | 2-0-0 | 14 | 8 | 18 |
4 | Coal Mountain Hustle | 1-1-0 | 10 | 6 | 17 |
5 | Georgia Elite Black | 1-1-0 | 14 | 4 | 17 |
6 | North Hall Jr. Trojans | 1-1-0 | 14 | 2 | 19 |
7 | BC BOMBERS | 1-1-0 | 18 | 5 | 18 |
8 | GBSA Rays | 1-1-0 | 19 | -5 | 14 |
9 | Georgia Elite - Red | 1-1-0 | 22 | 0 | 18 |
10 | Team Elite Steel | 0-2-0 | 20 | -10 | 5 |
11 | Precision Baseball | 0-2-0 | 21 | -14 | 3 |
12 | South Gwinnett Legends | 0-2-0 | 32 | -14 | 5 |
4 | Coal Mountain Hustle | 10 |
5 | Georgia Elite Black | 7 |
3 | North Gwinnett Bulldogs | 8 |
6 | North Hall Jr. Trojans | 7 |
1 | Gwinnett Stripers 11u | 9 |
Coal Mountain Hustle | 8 |
2 | Line Drive Academy Loggins | 11 |
North Gwinnett Bulldogs | 4 |
Gwinnett Stripers 11u | 6 |
Line Drive Academy Loggins | 4 |
10 | Team Elite Steel | 4 |
11 | Precision Baseball | 18 |
9 | Georgia Elite - Red | 11 |
12 | South Gwinnett Legends | 4 |
7 | BC BOMBERS | 5 |
Precision Baseball | 8 |
8 | GBSA Rays | 7 |
Georgia Elite - Red | 14 |
Precision Baseball | 8 |
Georgia Elite - Red | 5 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/14 |
2 5/14 |
3 | 4 | 5 | Total |
11 | HEATH, BOSTON | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
52 | MCCOY, MASON | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
25 | MILLER, ETHAN | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
13 | TROTTER, SEATON | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
Total | 4.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/14 |
2 5/14 |
3 5/15 |
4 | 5 | Total |
11 | Gravitt, McCoy | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
55 | Lee, Blake | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | |||
14 | Ridings, Chase | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||||
34 | Smith, Logan | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
17 | Walraven, Evan | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
6 | Womack, Mason | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
Total | 5.0 | 5.2 | 4.0 | 14.2 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/14 |
2 5/14 |
3 | 4 | 5 | Total |
24 | Cole, Timothy | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | |||
15 | Schoates, Daylen | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||||
3 | Scott Jr, Godrey | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||||
9 | Shumaker, Lijanza | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
Total | 5.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/14 |
2 5/14 |
3 5/15 |
4 5/15 |
5 | Total |
24 | Allen, Shawn | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||||
12 | Brown, McKinley | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
44 | Butler, Hudson | 3.2 | 3.2 | ||||
34 | Clifford, Michael | 4.1 | 4.1 | ||||
27 | Gobert, Brady | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.1 | ||
45 | Sosebee, Creed | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | |||
Total | 5.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 17.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/14 |
2 5/14 |
3 5/15 |
4 | 5 | Total |
15 | Arnold, Brody | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
99 | Bass, Warren | 3.1 | 3.1 | ||||
19 | Gaeth, Rylan | 2.2 | 2.2 | ||||
2 | Mcdowell, Knox | 2.1 | 2.1 | ||||
5 | White, Kaden | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
Total | 3.0 | 5.0 | 3.1 | 11.1 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/14 |
2 5/14 |
3 5/15 |
4 5/15 |
5 | Total |
27 | Fields, Owen | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
21 | Merz, Parker | 4.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | |||
33 | Nazaroff, George | 0.1 | 3.0 | 3.1 | |||
99 | Newton, Gavin | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
8 | Padgett, Alexander | 6.0 | 6.0 | ||||
Total | 2.0 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 17.1 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/14 |
2 5/14 |
3 5/15 |
4 | 5 | Total |
20 | Boggs, Brody | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
4 | Bray, Lane | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
12 | Cash, Jonah | 5.0 | 5.0 | ||||
11 | Lewis, Kolton | 4.1 | 4.1 | ||||
5 | Martin, Easton | 2.1 | 2.1 | ||||
10 | Padgett, Josiah | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
Total | 5.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 16.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/14 |
2 5/14 |
3 5/15 |
4 | 5 | Total |
2 | Ethridge, Max | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
3 | McKinnon, Aiden | 1.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | |||
99 | Neese, Caleb | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
15 | Poveromo, Luciano | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
9 | Stanley, Reid | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
Total | 5.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 13.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/14 |
2 5/14 |
3 5/15 |
4 | 5 | Total |
7 | Clore, Wyatt | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | |||
11 | Floyd, Henry | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
6 | Grindle, Luke | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
9 | Pittman, Brooks | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
Total | 5.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 12.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/14 |
2 5/14 |
3 5/15 |
4 5/15 |
5 5/15 |
Total |
78 | Colina Jr, Esteban | 1.0 | 4.1 | 5.1 | |||
59 | Doyle, Sean | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 4.1 | ||
84 | Kuzia, Archer | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||||
55 | Lee, Harrison | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
79 | McRoberts, Carter | 2.1 | 2.1 | ||||
80 | Shane, Glancy | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
77 | Shelton, Zachary | 1.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | |||
Total | 5.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 25.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/14 |
2 5/14 |
3 5/15 |
4 | 5 | Total |
22 | Black, Dylan | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.2 | ||
27 | Lewis, Jacob | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
11 | O'Donovan, Aidan | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
17 | Ortiz, Tyler | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | |||
26 | Thebert, Collin | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.1 | |||
Total | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 7.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/14 |
2 5/14 |
3 5/15 |
4 | 5 | Total |
6 | Gangone, Aiden | 1.1 | 1.1 | ||||
45 | Jenkins, Davis | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
1 | Page, Jacobbi | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
12 | Tilden, Caide | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
3 | Williams, Tyler | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
25 | Wright, Conor | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
Total | 3.1 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 7.2 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
8U Hopewell Hawks Premier
Milton, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 9-11-1 |
2 |
Ambush Baseball 8U
Jefferson, GA
|
8U-A KP | 8-18-0 |
3 |
Buford Elite Bui
Buford, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 20-10-1 |
4 |
Buford Wolves 8U
Buford, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 25-8-0 |
5 |
GA Steel
Monroe, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 13-7-1 |
6 |
Georgia Select Braves
Flowery Branch, GA
|
8U-A KP | 12-16-0 |
7 |
Grayson Rams
Loganville, GA
|
8U-A KP | 6-18-0 |
8 |
Jefferson Dragons
Jefferson, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 11-9-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Archer Premier Baseball 9u
Dacula, GA
|
9U-AAA | 7-6-1 |
2 |
Elite Sluggers 10u Herndon
Winder, GA
|
10U-AA | 5-11-0 |
3 |
Gainesville Reds
Gainesville, GA
|
10U-AA | 2-5-0 |
4 |
Grayson Rams 10U - Lyell
Grayson, GA
|
10U-AA | 1-2-1 |
5 |
Gwinnett Wolfpack
Duluth, GA
|
10U-AA | 7-19-1 |
6 |
Hardknox Orioles
Forsyth, GA
|
10U-AA | 7-10-1 |
7 |
Line Drive Academy
Cleveland, GA
|
10U-AA | 3-1-0 |
8 |
Mill Creek Hawks - Caldwell
Buford, GA
|
10U-A | 3-4-0 |
9 |
Mill Creek Hawks 10U
Buford, GA
|
10U-AA | 8-4-1 |
10 |
North Gwinnett Elite
Suwanee, GA
|
10U-A | 0-3-0 |
11 |
Team Bullpen
Monroe, GA
|
10U-AA | 11-2-0 |
12 |
Velo Factory - Crawford
Clarkesville, GA
|
10U-AA | 0-3-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Buford Elite - 11U
Buford, GA
|
10U-AAA | 10-10-1 |
2 |
GA Steel
Monroe, GA
|
10U-AAA | 8-6-0 |
3 |
Level 5 Legends 10u
Athens, GA
|
10U-AAA | 14-7-1 |
4 |
Meridian Panthers
Lilburn, GA
|
10U-AAA | 9-12-0 |
5 |
Norcross 10U Hoffstedder
Norcross, GA
|
10U-AAA | 2-7-1 |
6 |
Team Elite The Yard
Watkinsville, GA
|
10U-AAA | 8-7-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
BC BOMBERS
Maysville, GA
|
11U-A | 1-5-0 |
2 |
Coal Mountain Hustle
Cumming, GA
|
11U-AA | 10-10-0 |
3 |
GBSA Rays
Snellville, GA
|
11U-AA | 2-9-0 |
4 |
Georgia Elite - Red
Flowery Branch, GA
|
11U-AA | 4-9-1 |
5 |
Georgia Elite Black
Flowery Branch, GA
|
11U-AA | 8-8-0 |
6 |
Gwinnett Stripers 11u
Suwanee, GA
|
11U-AA | 13-14-0 |
7 |
Line Drive Academy Loggins
Cleveland, GA
|
11U-AA | 20-12-1 |
8 |
North Gwinnett Bulldogs
Suwanee, GA
|
11U-AA | 7-8-1 |
9 |
North Hall Jr. Trojans
Gainesville, GA
|
11U-AA | 2-3-0 |
10 |
Precision Baseball
Alpharetta, GA
|
11U-AA | 10-28-1 |
11 |
South Gwinnett Legends
Lawrenceville, GA
|
11U-AA | 3-20-0 |
12 |
Team Elite Steel
Winder, GA
|
11U-AA | 3-15-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chop House
Covington, GA
|
11U-AAA | 28-4-0 |
2 |
Fielder's Choice Twins
Hoschton, GA
|
11U-AAA | 18-16-1 |
3 |
Georgia Saltdogs
Gainesville, GA
|
11U-AAA | 15-6-0 |
4 |
South Dekalb Tribe
Stonecrest, GA
|
11U-AA | 7-5-0 |
5 |
Team Elite Prospects
Winder, GA
|
11U-AAA | 5-12-0 |
6 |
Team Elite Select
Winder, GA
|
11U-AAA | 7-13-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
12U Grayson Rams
Grayson, GA
|
12U-AA | 2-4-0 |
2 |
12U Greenheads
Social Circle, GA
|
12U-AA | 3-6-1 |
3 |
Ambush Baseball 12U Rylee
Jefferson, GA
|
12U-AA | 4-10-1 |
4 |
Gainesville Reds
Gainesville, GA
|
12U-AA | 13-7-1 |
5 |
Georgia Select Braves-Smith
Flowery Branch, GA
|
12U-AA | 9-15-0 |
6 |
Gwinnett Bandits 12u Carolina
Buford, GA
|
12U-AA | 17-5-1 |
7 |
Gwinnett Stripers 12U
Dacula, GA
|
12U-AA | 8-18-1 |
8 |
Precision Baseball Navy
Alpharetta, GA
|
12U-AA | 4-18-1 |
9 |
Prime Baseball 12U - Thomaszfski
Dacula, GA
|
12U-AA | 9-12-1 |
10 |
Signature Park Outlaws
Hoschton, GA
|
12U-AA | 21-18-2 |
11 |
Titans Blue
Marietta, GA
|
12U-AA | 4-0-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ambush Baseball-Hill
Jefferson, GA
|
12U-AAA | 20-11-0 |
2 |
Brookwood Broncos
Snellville, GA
|
12U-AA | 21-25-2 |
3 |
Gwinnett Elite Baseball Club
Lawrenceville, GA
|
12U-AAA | 13-13-0 |
4 |
NextLVL Bombers
Acworth, GA
|
12U-AAA | 1-5-0 |
5 |
North Georgia Ambush 12u
Dawsonville, GA
|
12U-AAA | 4-5-0 |
6 |
TG Dbacks Ocee
Johns Creek, GA
|
12U-AAA | 12-8-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
360 Hawks 13u
Loganville, GA
|
13U-AA | 11-16-0 |
2 |
ATL Lightning Motz 13U
Atlanta, GA
|
13U-AA | 2-4-1 |
3 |
Bullpen Indians
McDonough, GA
|
13U-AA | 0-3-0 |
4 |
Dingers Athletics 13U (Overman)
buford, GA
|
13U-AA | 3-6-0 |
5 |
EC IMPACT 13U
ELBERT, GA
|
13U-AA | 12-2-0 |
6 |
GBSA Rays
Gainesville, GA
|
13U-AA | 1-2-0 |
7 |
Georgia Liberty 13U
Dacula, GA
|
13U-AA | 3-17-0 |
8 |
Georgia Saltdogs
Gainesville, GA
|
13U-AA | 11-9-0 |
9 |
Hopewell Hawks- Shoe
Milton, GA
|
13U-AA | 24-13-1 |
10 |
Line Drive Academy Ramey
Cleveland, GA
|
13U-AA | 20-16-1 |
11 |
Norcross Blue Devils
Norcross, GA
|
13U-AA | 15-8-0 |
12 |
Oconee Riverdawgs
Watkinsville, GA
|
13U-AA | 5-9-0 |
13 |
Outlaws 13U Bartek
Lilburn, GA
|
13U-AA | 3-16-0 |
14 |
Prime Baseball 13U - Henrichsen
Dacula, GA
|
13U-A | 6-6-0 |
15 |
Rawlings GA Prospects 13u
Jefferson, GA
|
13U-AA | 1-17-0 |
16 |
ShowMe A's
Athens, GA
|
13U-AA | 11-12-1 |
17 |
Titans Dobbs
Social Circle, GA
|
13U-AA | 11-11-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elite Baseball
Dacula, GA
|
13U-AAA | 11-16-1 |
2 |
Lake Country Scrappers
Greensboro, GA
|
13U-AAA | 13-6-0 |
3 |
Mill Creek Hawks
BUFORD, GA
|
13U-AAA | 16-6-1 |
4 |
Sharon Springs Academy
Cumming, GA
|
13U-AAA | 3-6-0 |
5 |
Showcase Nationals
Stockbridge, GA
|
13U-AAA | 0-3-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alliance AquaSox-14U Navy
Auburn, GA
|
14U-AA | 1-10-0 |
2 |
ATL Lightning - Harrell
Atlanta, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 14-7-1 |
3 |
Atlanta Padres
Atlanta, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 6-6-0 |
4 |
Barrett Baseball
Alpharetta, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 6-19-0 |
5 |
Brookwood Broncos
Snellville, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 5-8-0 |
6 |
Dacula Falcons 14u Navy
Dacula, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 7-15-0 |
7 |
Five Star Generals - Loganville
Loganville, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 4-20-0 |
8 |
Georgia Gunners
Cumming, GA
|
14U-AA | 2-2-0 |
9 |
Georgia Rangers
Crawford, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 11-16-1 |
10 |
Hopewell Hawks
Milton, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 5-4-0 |
11 |
Onward Baseball
Jefferson, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 18-8-0 |
12 |
Roswell Green Hornets
Roswell, GA
|
14U-AA | 1-3-0 |
13 |
Sharon Springs Academy 14u - Keenan
cumming, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 5-4-0 |
14 |
Southeast Barons - Maroon
Lawrenceville, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 8-12-0 |
15 |
SPBA Wildcats
Marietta, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 11-7-0 |
16 |
Velo Factory Gray
Clarkesville, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 3-11-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
ATL Lightning 15U Childress
Atlanta, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 10-8-0 |
2 |
Classic City Yankees
Athens, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 7-1-0 |
3 |
Gwinnett Stripers 15u
Buford, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 29-5-1 |
4 |
Medlock Monarchs 15U
Decatur, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 14-14-3 |
5 |
Outlaws 15U Mastrogiacomo
Atlanta, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 7-11-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
16 GAXL Navy
Marietta, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 11-10-0 |
2 |
Atlanta Athletics
Cumming, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 10-5-0 |
3 |
Atlanta Lightning (Blamble)
Atlanta, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 5-4-1 |
4 |
Diamond Eagles
Canton, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 9-18-2 |
5 |
Elite Aces
Covington, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 21-8-0 |
6 |
Georgia Lookouts
Snellville, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 12-17-1 |
7 |
Georgia Sandlot
Gainesville, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 5-0-0 |
8 |
Jokers Baseball
Hoschton, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 2-18-1 |
9 |
Lions Baseball
Winder, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 6-15-1 |
10 |
Mill Creek Hawks 15U
Buford, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 18-17-0 |
11 |
Mountain Expos
Blairsville, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 8-4-0 |
12 |
Phoenix Elite Baseball
Rutledge, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 7-17-0 |
13 |
Precision
Ola, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 18-9-0 |
14 |
Savage Squad 2024
Dublin, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 4-1-0 |
15 |
Select Baseball Red
Perry, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 2-11-2 |
16 |
Spikes Baseball Club
newnan, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 8-10-1 |
17 |
Storm Baseball Club
Lilburn, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 23-8-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georgia Devils
Atlanta, GA
|
18U-OPEN | 8-12-1 |
2 |
Georgia Lookouts
Snellville, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 1-14-1 |
3 |
Georgia Yard Goats 18u
Cumming, GA
|
18U-OPEN | 29-7-2 |
4 |
Mill Creek Hawks
Buford, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 21-6-0 |
5 |
Padres 23
Hapeville, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 4-4-0 |
6 |
Phoenix Elite Baseball
Social Circle, GA
|
18U-OPEN | 14-14-2 |