Grand Slam Sports Tournaments

SCHEDULES


Sunday seedings are now posted

200+ teams participate annually in the Grand Slam Atlanta North Georgia State Championships.

Register early to guarantee your spot in this huge event complete with the world famous 5 ft tall bat trophy.

Also, the all new Grand Slam Championship rings will be awarded to our Georgia State Champions !!

Games will be played at parks located in Gwinnett County and Hall County (NO FRIDAY NIGHT GAMES !!).

If there are enough teams to split divisions into AA and AAA we will do so.

All 16U and 17U games will be played on HS game fields.  

All 8U OPEN division teams will play Kid Pitch.

Saturday pool play schedules will be posted by Wednesday at midnight prior to the weekend. 

If this event is completely rained out, a $100 admin fee will be charged to all teams. 


Visit the below links to get discounts on hotel stays in the area!!

- SONESTA SELECT ATLANTA DULUTH

Once the user clicks the link below, the rate code automatically populates in the reservation:

Rate Code/booking link – GSST


- Courtyard by Marriott at Gwinnett Place Mall

Click below to reserve your discounted hotel room rate:

Book your corporate rate for Grand Slam Sports Tournaments


- Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, Stone Mountain, GA

Click the below link to access our discounted room rates!

Grand Slam Atlanta Tournaments

Division

Game Date/Time Field Team vs Team
Game 1 6/4 9:00 AM LCA 2 11 BULLPEN 7 Gwinnett Bandits 8u
Game 2 6/4 9:00 AM South Gwinnett Park 2 4 Sandlot Legends 8U 2 Norcross Navy
Game 3 6/4 9:00 AM George Pierce Park 6 10 Buford Wolves 8U 8 Ambush Baseball 8U
Game 4 6/4 9:00 AM George Pierce Park 7 10 Buford Elite Bui 9 Forsyth Grizzlies
Game 5 6/4 10:45 AM LCA 2 12 BULLPEN 0 Grayson Rams
Game 6 6/4 10:45 AM South Gwinnett Park 2 5 Elite Sluggers 8u Brandenburg 9 Norcross Navy
Game 7 6/4 10:45 AM George Pierce Park 6 16 Buford Wolves 8U 8 Georgia Jackets 8U-Hudson
Game 8 6/4 10:45 AM George Pierce Park 7 11 Buford Elite Bui 3 Georgia Select Braves
Game 9 6/4 12:30 PM LCA 2 5 Gwinnett Bandits 8u 7 Grayson Rams
Game 10 6/4 12:30 PM South Gwinnett Park 2 5 Elite Sluggers 8u Brandenburg 8 Sandlot Legends 8U
Game 11 6/4 12:30 PM George Pierce Park 6 5 Ambush Baseball 8U 9 Georgia Jackets 8U-Hudson
Game 12 6/4 12:30 PM George Pierce Park 7 5 Forsyth Grizzlies 7 Georgia Select Braves
Game 13 6/4 2:15 PM LCA 2 12 MoCo Bulldogs 0 Georgia Raptors
Game 14 6/4 2:15 PM South Gwinnett Park 2 3 Beastmode Red 10 Georgia Impulse
Game 15 6/4 2:15 PM George Pierce Park 6 1 Gwinnett Bandits 7u Carolina 11 Jefferson Dragons
Game 16 6/4 2:15 PM George Pierce Park 7 5 Gwinnett Stripers 14 North Gwinnett Bulldogs
Game 17 6/4 4:00 PM LCA 2 0 MoCo Bulldogs 7 HardKnox Orioles
Game 18 6/4 4:00 PM South Gwinnett Park 2 6 Beastmode Red 4 Sandy Plains Wildcats
Game 19 6/4 4:00 PM George Pierce Park 6 1 Buford Elite - Hurt 13 Jefferson Dragons
Game 20 6/4 4:00 PM George Pierce Park 7 14 Georgia Academy Patriots 4 North Gwinnett Bulldogs
Game 21 6/4 5:45 PM LCA 2 4 Georgia Raptors 9 HardKnox Orioles
Game 22 6/4 5:45 PM South Gwinnett Park 2 13 Georgia Impulse 2 Sandy Plains Wildcats
Game 23 6/4 5:45 PM George Pierce Park 6 10 Buford Elite - Hurt 7 Gwinnett Bandits 7u Carolina
Game 24 6/4 5:45 PM George Pierce Park 7 16 Georgia Academy Patriots 0 Gwinnett Stripers
# Team W-L-T RA RD RS
1 Jefferson Dragons 2-0-0 2 14 20
2 Georgia Academy Patriots 2-0-0 4 14 20
3 HardKnox Orioles 2-0-0 4 12 16
4 Georgia Impulse 2-0-0 5 14 20
5 BULLPEN 2-0-0 7 11 20
6 Sandlot Legends 8U 2-0-0 7 5 12
7 Buford Elite Bui 2-0-0 12 8 20
8 Buford Wolves 8U 2-0-0 16 9 20
9 MoCo Bulldogs 1-1-0 7 0 10
10 Norcross Navy 1-1-0 9 2 11
11 Beastmode Red 1-1-0 14 -5 9
12 Georgia Select Braves 1-1-0 16 -5 10
13 Grayson Rams 1-1-0 17 -5 7
14 North Gwinnett Bulldogs 1-1-0 19 0 14
15 Buford Elite - Hurt 1-1-0 20 -4 11
16 Georgia Jackets 8U-Hudson 1-1-0 21 -3 17
17 Forsyth Grizzlies 0-2-0 17 -3 14
18 Elite Sluggers 8u Brandenburg 0-2-0 17 -7 10
19 Gwinnett Bandits 8u 0-2-0 18 -6 12
20 Ambush Baseball 8U 0-2-0 19 -6 13
21 Sandy Plains Wildcats 0-2-0 19 -9 6
22 Gwinnett Bandits 7u Carolina 0-2-0 21 -10 8
23 Georgia Raptors 0-2-0 21 -12 4
24 Gwinnett Stripers 0-2-0 30 -14 5

8U-KP PLATINUM CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 8U-KP

8U-KP PLATINUM CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET
4 Georgia Impulse 10
Sunday 10:00 AM
LCA 2
1
5 BULLPEN 0
3 HardKnox Orioles 9
Sunday 11:45 AM
LCA 2
2
6 Sandlot Legends 8U 3
1 Jefferson Dragons 1
Sunday 1:30 PM
LCA 2
3
Georgia Impulse 14
2 Georgia Academy Patriots 5
Sunday 3:15 PM
LCA 2
4
HardKnox Orioles 3
Georgia Impulse 10
Sunday 5:00 PM
LCA 2
5
Georgia Academy Patriots 3
Georgia Impulse
Champion

8U-KP GOLD CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 8U-KP

8U-KP GOLD CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET
10 Norcross Navy 6
Sunday 10:00 AM
South Gwinnett Park 2
1
11 Beastmode Red 7
9 MoCo Bulldogs 3
Sunday 11:45 AM
South Gwinnett Park 2
2
12 Georgia Select Braves 8
7 Buford Elite Bui 2
Sunday 1:30 PM
South Gwinnett Park 2
3
Beastmode Red 15
8 Buford Wolves 8U 4
Sunday 3:15 PM
South Gwinnett Park 2
4
Georgia Select Braves 2
Beastmode Red 13
Sunday 5:00 PM
South Gwinnett Park 2
5
Buford Wolves 8U 7
Beastmode Red
Champion

8U-KP SILVER CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 8U-KP

8U-KP SILVER CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET
16 Georgia Jackets 8U-Hudson 10
Sunday 10:00 AM
George Pierce Park 6
1
17 Forsyth Grizzlies 5
15 Buford Elite - Hurt 2
Sunday 11:45 AM
George Pierce Park 6
2
18 Elite Sluggers 8u Brandenburg 9
13 Grayson Rams 5
Sunday 1:30 PM
George Pierce Park 6
3
Georgia Jackets 8U-Hudson 1
14 North Gwinnett Bulldogs 9
Sunday 3:15 PM
George Pierce Park 6
4
Elite Sluggers 8u Brandenburg 4
Grayson Rams 6
Sunday 5:00 PM
George Pierce Park 6
5
North Gwinnett Bulldogs 14
North Gwinnett Bulldogs
Champion

8U-KP BRONZE CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 8U-KP

8U-KP BRONZE CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET
22 Gwinnett Bandits 7u Carolina 7
Sunday 10:00 AM
George Pierce Park 7
1
23 Georgia Raptors 11
21 Sandy Plains Wildcats 12
Sunday 11:45 AM
George Pierce Park 7
2
24 Gwinnett Stripers 9
19 Gwinnett Bandits 8u 11
Sunday 1:30 PM
George Pierce Park 7
3
Georgia Raptors 10
20 Ambush Baseball 8U 7
Sunday 3:15 PM
George Pierce Park 7
4
Sandy Plains Wildcats 6
Gwinnett Bandits 8u 2
Sunday 5:00 PM
George Pierce Park 7
5
Ambush Baseball 8U 11
Ambush Baseball 8U
Champion

Ambush Baseball 8U

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3 4 5 Total
00 Baker, Braxton 0.1 0.1
10 French, Braiden 1.0 1.0
4 Jett, Jayden 1.0 1.0 2.0
6 Langston, Logan 2.0 2.0
7 Moses, Sawyer 1.0 1.0
Total 4.0 2.1 6.1

Beastmode Red

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3
6/5
4
6/5
5
6/5
Total
3 Bowden, Noah 0.2 0.2
30 Brown, Camden 1.0 1.0
42 Green, PJ 4.0 2.0 6.0
10 Hill, Amarian 1.0 3.1 4.1
2 Hunter, Jace 2.0 1.0 3.0
1 Little, Ayce. 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0
11 Sharpe, Landen 2.0 2.0
6 Sheffield, Jase 3.0 2.0 5.0
Total 5.0 5.0 8.0 4.0 6.0 28.0

Buford Elite - Hurt

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3 4 5 Total
16 Fisher, Max 2.0 2.0
20 Klinger, Baxter 1.0 1.0
27 Pix, Zachary 1.0 1.0
6 Shumake, Jace 1.0 1.0
Total 3.0 2.0 5.0

Buford Elite Bui

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3
6/5
4 5 Total
14 Cuevas, Dylan 2.2 2.2
7 Johnston, Reece 2.1 2.1
1 Moreno, Miguel 1.0 1.0
5 Zielinski, Caleb 4.0 4.0
Total 3.1 2.2 4.0 10.0

Buford Wolves 8U

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3
6/5
4
6/5
5 Total
12 Fritsch, Noah 0.1 0.2 1.0
22 Hosenfeld, Brody 3.0 3.0
11 Johnson, Grant 0.2 2.0 2.2
1 Meyer, Noah 2.0 2.0
8 Scoccimaro, Jackson 3.0 3.0
7 Sharrett, Nolan 1.0 0.1 1.1
13 Thompson, jackie 3.0 3.0
3 wigley, logan 3.0 3.0
Total 4.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 19.0

BULLPEN

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3 4 5 Total
45 Alexander, Grayson 1.0 1.0
4 Fielder, Cooper 0.1 0.1
5 Harmon, Cole 1.0 1.0
32 Joseph, Samuel 2.0 2.0
2 Sorrows, Noah 1.2 1.2
22 Yoder, Brayson 1.0 1.0
Total 4.0 3.0 7.0

Elite Sluggers 8u Brandenburg

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3
6/5
4 5 Total
23 Bettis, Greyson 1.0 1.0
5 Brandenburg, Hudson 1.0 1.0
4 Calvert, Cam 1.0 1.0
22 Chesser, Brayden 1.0 1.0 2.0
13 Coggin, Brayden 1.0 1.0
7 Love, Mason 1.0 1.0
10 Lowery, Ethan 1.0 2.0 3.0
3 Rasperger, Evan 1.0 2.0 3.0
Total 4.0 4.0 5.0 13.0

Forsyth Grizzlies

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3 4 5 Total
34 Althardt, Nolan 1.1 1.1
5 Gibson, Nash 0.1 0.1
17 Gifford, Kamran 2.0 2.0
4 Law, Bo 2.0 2.0
1 Mulderick, Riley 2.0 2.0
Total 4.0 3.2 7.2

Georgia Academy Patriots

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3
6/5
4 5 Total
1 Hoerr, Jacob 5.0 5.0
24 Lathem, Malcolm 3.0 3.0
19 Lichucki, Avery 1.2 1.2
5 Matthews, Braden 2.0 2.0
Total 3.2 3.0 5.0 11.2

Georgia Impulse

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3
6/5
4
6/5
5 Total
4 Collins, Aiden 2.0 4.0 6.0
50 Cook, Glayson 3.0 3.0
25 Duncan, Luke 1.0 1.0
9 Echols, Lane 3.0 3.0
13 Readdy, Robinson 1.0 1.0
8 Smith, Jed 2.0 2.0
Total 5.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 16.0

Georgia Jackets 8U-Hudson

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3
6/5
4
6/5
5 Total
1 Bloodworth, Landon 1.2 1.1 3.0
13 Floyd, JR 1.2 1.2
7 Fuller, Hudson 1.2 1.2
5 Hudson, Connor 2.1 2.1
23 Keeling, Jackson 1.2 1.2
16 Maddox, Dash 1.1 1.1
99 Weaver, Brady 1.1 1.1
Total 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 13.0

Georgia Raptors

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3
6/5
4
6/5
5 Total
8 Ford, Avery 4.2 0.1 5.0
13 Grow, John 2.1 2.0 2.0 6.1
3 Higgins, Preston 0.2 0.2
1 Johnson, Jayce 0.1 0.1
25 Priddy, Canaan 2.0 2.0
Total 2.0 3.0 6.2 2.2 14.1

Georgia Select Braves

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3
6/5
4
6/5
5 Total
1 Christensen, Dylan 4.0 4.0
6 Depue, Jacob 1.1 1.1
7 Klug, Easton 1.1 1.1
10 Nagel, Cameron 2.0 2.0
11 Perdomo, Daniel 3.0 3.0
33 Powelll, Landon 3.0 5.0 8.0
Total 3.1 4.1 7.0 5.0 19.2

Grayson Rams

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3
6/5
4 5 Total
21 Chacin, Owen 0.1 0.1
3 Dunford III, Trae 4.1 4.1
5 Griffin, Carter 3.0 3.0
13 Hoilette, Brandon 1.0 1.0
6 Watson, Dylan 1.2 1.2
Total 2.0 4.0 4.1 10.1

Gwinnett Bandits 7u Carolina

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3 4 5 Total
5 Blanchard, Cameron 1.0 1.0
88 Covelo, Steve 2.1 2.1
25 Dewendt, Santiago 0.1 0.1
17 Kick, Matthew 1.0 1.0
3 Willig, Asher 1.2 1.2
Total 4.1 2.0 6.1

Gwinnett Bandits 8u

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3
6/5
4 5 Total
1 Adelman, Matthew 2.0 2.0
27 Ellis, Owen 3.0 3.0
99 Fornos, Johnton 0.2 0.2
13 Frrell, Kyle 1.0 1.0
24 Lafoe, Edward 1.0 1.0
59 Roberts, Kyle 1.0 1.1 2.1
Total 3.0 3.2 3.1 10.0

Gwinnett Stripers

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3 4 5 Total
4 Aspinwall, Quade 3.0 3.0
2 Bloomfield, Micah 1.1 1.1
3 Nix, Adler 0.1 0.1
17 Walker, Cole 2.2 2.2
Total 4.1 3.0 7.1

HardKnox Orioles

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3
6/5
4 5 Total
13 Burns, Jace 1.1 4.0 5.1
20 Greenway, Brayden 3.0 3.0
12 McKnight, Elijah 1.0 1.0
23 Merrit, Jasper 1.0 1.0
00 miesel, Brentley 1.0 1.0
24 Shoemake, Titus 3.2 3.2
Total 5.0 5.0 5.0 15.0

Jefferson Dragons

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3 4 5 Total
5 Edwards, Kade 1.0 1.0
19 Miller, Lynsee 1.0 1.0
23 Stone, Asher 1.0 1.0
24 Stone, Lincoln 2.0 2.0
12 Veldhuis, Bryce 2.0 2.0
Total 4.0 3.0 7.0

MoCo Bulldogs

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3
6/5
4 5 Total
8 Duvall, Copelan 1.0 4.0 5.0
24 Megrue, Carter 2.0 2.0
10 Roop, Hudson 2.0 3.0 5.0
1 Schofield, Nolan 3.0 3.0
Total 3.0 5.0 7.0 15.0

Norcross Navy

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3
6/5
4 5 Total
5 Caudell, Millar 1.0 1.0
1 Ephgrave, TJ 1.1 1.1
10 Herbert, McRae 1.0 3.2 4.2
12 Pope, Barrett 2.0 1.0 3.0
51 Uchida, Ryan 2.0 3.1 5.1
8 Zell, Easton 0.2 0.2
Total 4.0 4.0 8.0 16.0

North Gwinnett Bulldogs

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3 4 5 Total
22 Compton, Braden 1.0 1.0
1 Gribbin, AJ 2.0 2.0
26 Millard, Sawyer 2.0 2.0
44 Williams, Zane 0.1 0.1
9 Winzeler, Aaron 1.0 1.0
Total 3.0 3.1 6.1

Sandlot Legends 8U

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3 4 5 Total
7 Boone, Boston 2.0 2.0
14 Lee, Henry 2.1 2.1
3 Nesbit, Beck 1.0 1.0
15 Wilson, Jack 1.0 1.0
25 Youngblood, Charleston 3.0 3.0
Total 5.0 4.1 9.1

Sandy Plains Wildcats

# Player 1
6/4
2
6/4
3
6/5
4
6/5
5 Total
15 Amorosso, Nicholas 0.2 0.2
12 Chisholm, Max 1.0 2.2 3.2
2 Jacobs, Adam 2.2 2.2
11 Knapp, Elliott 3.0 3.0
24 Pratte, Mason 1.0 1.0
13 Saldana, Noah 0.1 0.1
7 Watford, Grant 3.0 3.0
27 Welsch, Griffin 3.0 3.0
Total 5.0 4.0 3.0 5.1 17.1
Team Division W-L-T
1 Ambush Baseball 8U
Jefferson, GA
8U-A 8-18-0
2 Beastmode Red
Stockbridge, GA
8U-AA 12-10-0
3 Buford Elite - Hurt
Buford, GA
8U-A 9-15-0
4 Buford Elite Bui
Buford, GA
8U-AA 20-10-1
5 Buford Wolves 8U
Buford, GA
8U-AA 25-8-0
6 BULLPEN
COVINGTON, GA
8U-AA 14-12-2
7 Elite Sluggers 8u Brandenburg
Newnan, GA
8U-AA 5-7-0
8 Forsyth Grizzlies
Suwanee, GA
8U-AA 1-5-0
9 Georgia Academy Patriots
Canton, GA
8U-AAA 19-5-0
10 Georgia Impulse
Zebulon, GA
8U-AAA 20-4-1
11 Georgia Jackets 8U-Hudson
Milton, GA
8U-AA 10-11-0
12 Georgia Raptors
Conyers, GA
8U-A 9-15-0
13 Georgia Select Braves
Flowery Branch, GA
8U-A 12-16-0
14 Grayson Rams
Loganville, GA
8U-A 6-18-0
15 Gwinnett Bandits 7u Carolina
Buford, GA
7U-AA 0-12-0
16 Gwinnett Bandits 8u
Buford, GA
8U-A 3-11-0
17 Gwinnett Stripers
Dacula, GA
8U-AA 9-14-0
18 HardKnox Orioles
McDonough, GA
8U-AA 25-20-0
19 Jefferson Dragons
Jefferson, GA
8U-AA 11-9-0
20 MoCo Bulldogs
Madison, GA
8U-AA 8-8-0
21 Norcross Navy
Norcross, GA
8U-AA 3-2-1
22 North Gwinnett Bulldogs
Buford, GA
8U-A 5-2-0
23 Sandlot Legends 8U
Athens, GA
8U-AA 2-6-0
24 Sandy Plains Wildcats
Marietta, GA
8U-AA 6-5-1
Team Division W-L-T
1 5 Star Longhorns Orange
Fayetteville, GA
9U-AA 14-11-0
2 Buford Elite 10U - Hines
Buford, GA
9U-AA 4-12-0
3 Bullpen Bravos
Mcdonough, GA
9U-AA 4-3-0
4 Devine Baseball 9U
Buford, GA
9U-AA 9-13-1
5 Georgia TinCaps
Locust Grove, GA
9U-AA 16-9-1
6 Level 5 Legends 9
Athens, GA
9U-AA 14-8-0
7 Line Drive Academy
Cleveland, GA
9U-AA 4-9-1
8 Meridian Panthers Hagler
Lilburn, GA
9U-AA 3-6-2
9 MV Bears
Dacula, GA
9U-AA 18-12-1
10 Prospect Tools
Atlanta, GA
9U-AA 7-7-0
11 TG Dbacks 9u Ocee
Johns Creek, GA
9U-AA 1-4-0
12 Turn 2 Tigers 9u
Mableton, GA
9U-AA 2-5-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 5 Star Longhorns Black
Fayetteville, GA
9U-AAA 23-7-0
2 Beastmode - Black
Henry/Dekalb, GA
9U-AAA 13-8-0
3 Charlie Culberson 9U
douglasville, GA
9U-AAA 15-6-0
4 East Side TG Diamondbacks (Hampton)
Marietta, GA
9U-AAA 8-9-0
5 Five Star Generals 9u
Loganville, GA
9U-AAA 11-17-2
6 Gresham Park Showcase Braves
Decatur, GA
9U-AAA 8-3-0
7 Gwinnett Bandits 9u Carolina
Buford, GA
9U-AAA 0-5-0
8 Keep On United
Snellville, GA
9U-AAA 11-14-0
9 Meridian Panthers
Lilburn, GA
9U-AAA 13-7-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Auburn Elite
Auburn, GA
10U-AA 2-1-0
2 Brookwood
SNELLVILLE, GA
10U-AA 6-12-2
3 DHYS Red Devils
Atlanta, GA
10U-AA 3-1-1
4 Elite Sluggers 10u Herndon
Winder, GA
10U-AA 5-11-0
5 Fury Baseball 10U
Jefferson, GA
10U-A 2-5-0
6 GA Select Braves
Flowery Branch, GA
10U-AA 10-8-0
7 South Fork Sluggers
Carlton, GA
10U-A 1-2-0
8 Turn 2 Tigers 10u
Mableton, GA
10U-AA 2-1-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Archer Select Baseball
Dacula, GA
10U-AAA 5-8-0
2 Astros TABU
mcdonough, GA
10U-AAA 5-5-1
3 Buford Elite - Walton 10U
Buford, GA
10U-AAA 10-10-1
4 Buford Wolves
Buford, GA
11U-A 5-9-1
5 GA Steel
Monroe, GA
10U-AAA 8-6-0
6 GBSA RAYS North 10U
Gainesville, GA
10U-AAA 13-8-0
7 Level 5 Legends 10u
Athens, GA
10U-AAA 14-7-1
8 Meridian Panthers
Lilburn, GA
10U-AAA 9-12-0
9 NYO 10U Toros
Atlanta, GA
10U-AAA 5-3-0
10 Sharon Springs A's - Bedford
Cumming, GA
10U-AA 1-2-0
11 Team Bullpen
Monroe, GA
10U-AA 11-2-0
12 Team Elite The Yard
Watkinsville, GA
10U-AAA 8-7-1
Team Division W-L-T
1 3Up 3Down Baseball
Bethlehem, GA
11U-AA 4-7-0
2 Archer Tigers
Dacula, GA
11U-AA 3-6-1
3 Brookwood Hit Squad 11U
Lilburn, GA
11U-AA 30-7-0
4 Dacula 11u
Dacula, GA
11U-AA 9-4-1
5 GBA Spiked 9 11U
Suwanee, GA
11U-AA 2-4-2
6 GBSA Rays
Snellville, GA
11U-AA 2-9-0
7 Georgia Elite - Red
Flowery Branch, GA
11U-AA 4-8-1
8 Georgia Nationals
Alpharetta, GA
11U-AA 18-21-2
9 Gwinnett Stripers 11u
Suwanee, GA
11U-AA 13-14-0
10 Havoc Baseball
Statham, GA
10U-Major 3-1-0
11 Ninth Inning Blue Jays (Borden)
Kennesaw, GA
11U-AA 6-4-1
12 NYO Bulls
Atlanta, GA
11U-AA 6-3-0
13 Relentless Force Baseball
Canton, GA
11U-AA 4-7-0
14 South Dekalb Tribe
Stonecrest, GA
11U-AA 7-5-0
15 South Gwinnett Legends
Lawrenceville, GA
11U-AA 3-20-0
16 Team Elite Steel
Winder, GA
11U-AA 3-14-0
17 Turn 2 Tigers 11u
Mableton, GA
11U-AA 2-2-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 BB Bucks
Atlanta, GA
11U-AAA 2-1-0
2 Buckhead Braves 11u
Atlanta, GA
11U-AAA 4-0-0
3 Chop House
Covington, GA
11U-AAA 26-3-0
4 Devine Baseball 11U
Buford, GA
11U-AAA 12-9-0
5 East Side Elite
Marietta, GA
11U-AAA 16-3-0
6 NYO Warriors
Atlanta, GA
11U-AAA 15-4-0
7 Oconee RiverDawgs
Bogart, GA
11U-AAA 16-9-0
8 Team Elite GATA
Cumming, GA
11U-AAA 2-8-0
9 Team Elite Premier
Winder, GA
11U-AAA 16-10-1
10 Team Elite Prospects
Winder, GA
11U-AAA 3-10-0
11 Team Elite Select
Winder, GA
11U-AAA 6-12-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Dacula Falcons
Dacula, GA
12U-AA 9-6-0
2 Factory Lugnuts
Gray, GA
12U-AA 2-6-1
3 Fire Frogs
Winston, GA
12U-AA 11-8-1
4 Georgia Select Braves-Smith
Flowery Branch, GA
12U-AA 9-15-0
5 Horsemen
Jefferson, GA
12U-AA 11-8-0
6 Jersey Boys
Jersey, GA
12U-AA 0-3-0
7 Lumberjacks
Locust Grove, GA
12U-AA 4-1-2
8 Precision Baseball Henderson
Alpharetta, GA
12U-AA 10-18-1
9 Prime Baseball 12U - Thomaszfski
Dacula, GA
12U-AA 9-12-1
10 Providence Storm
Lilburn, GA
12U-AA 1-5-0
11 Signature Park Outlaws
Hoschton, GA
12U-AA 21-18-2
Team Division W-L-T
1 Ambush Baseball-Hill
Jefferson, GA
12U-AAA 16-10-0
2 Beastmode - Red
Snellville, GA
12U-AA 21-7-0
3 Beastmode Black
Stockbridge, GA
12U-AAA 20-7-0
4 Brookwood Broncos
Snellville, GA
12U-AA 21-25-2
5 Bullpen Powerhouse
Forsyth, GA
12U-AAA 2-2-0
6 Colts Baseball Club
Watkinsville, GA
12U-AAA 6-7-0
7 Dingers Athletics Premiere
Buford, GA
12U-AAA 7-1-0
8 East Cobb colt 45s
Marietta, GA
12U-AAA 2-2-0
9 FCA Cardinals Darwin
Cumming, GA
12U-AA 3-5-1
10 Georgia Academy Patriots
Smyrna, GA
12U-AAA 3-1-0
11 Gwinnett Elite Baseball Club
Lawrenceville, GA
12U-AAA 13-13-0
12 Lake Country Bulldogs
Madison, GA
12U-AAA 2-2-0
13 Macon Pain Nationals
Macon, GA
12U-AAA 2-1-0
14 Morgan Co Bulldogs 12U
Madison, GA
12U-AAA 11-18-1
15 Naturals Baseball
Covington, GA
12U-AAA 8-2-0
16 Sharon Springs Academy Spartans - Soliday
Cumming, GA
12U-AAA 15-7-0
17 TG DBacks Johns Creek 12U
Alpharetta, GA
12U-AAA 2-1-0
18 TG Dbacks Ocee
Johns Creek, GA
12U-AAA 12-8-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 360 Hawks 13u
Loganville, GA
13U-AA 11-16-0
2 ATL Lightning - Kornblum
Atlanta, GA
13U-AA 17-9-1
3 Baseball Lab Comanche
Tyrone, GA
13U-AA 0-9-0
4 Beastmode - Gold
Henry/Dekalb, GA
13U-AA 16-8-0
5 EC IMPACT 13U
ELBERT, GA
13U-AA 12-2-0
6 Frontline Baseball
Bethlehem, GA
13U-AA 4-6-1
7 Grayson Rams
Loganville, GA
13U-AA 13-8-2
8 Hopewell Hawks- Shoe
Milton, GA
13U-AA 24-13-1
9 Hopewell Hawks-Simonton
Milton, GA
13U-AA 12-8-1
10 Mansfield Mad Dawgs
Mansfield, GA
13U-AA 12-9-0
11 Oconee Riverdawgs
Watkinsville, GA
13U-AA 5-9-0
12 Outlaws 13U Bartek
Lilburn, GA
13U-AA 3-16-0
13 TGBA Elite Red
Cumming, GA
13U-AA 7-8-0
14 Titans Dobbs
Social Circle, GA
13U-AA 11-11-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Beastmode GRINDERS "Black"
Decatur, GA
13U-AAA 20-6-0
2 Factory Select
Gray, GA
13U-AAA 9-2-0
3 Fielder's Choice - Locke
Hoschton, GA
13U-AAA 11-3-0
4 Georgia Select Braves
Flowery Branch, GA
13U-AAA 6-5-1
5 Home Plate West 13U
Senoia, GA
13U-AAA 7-1-0
6 Medlock Monarchs 13U
Decatur, GA
13U-AAA 5-4-2
7 Mill Creek Hawks
BUFORD, GA
13U-AAA 16-6-1
8 Service Baseball 13u Marine Raiders
Gainesville, GA
13U-AAA 6-5-2
9 Southeast Barons
Sugar Hill, GA
13U-AAA 16-18-1
10 Team Elite Steel
Winder, GA
13U-AAA 2-7-0
11 YGB 13U
Columbus, GA
13U-AAA 6-5-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 14U Elite Diamondbacks
Eatonton, GA
14U-OPEN 4-10-0
2 706 Baseball Club
Athens, GA
14U-OPEN 5-14-0
3 Alliance AquaSox-14U
Madison, GA
14U-OPEN 13-1-0
4 ATL Lightning - Harrell
Atlanta, GA
14U-OPEN 14-7-1
5 ATL Lightning 14U Lizarraga
Atlanta, GA
14U-OPEN 10-7-0
6 Beastmode
Henry/Dekalb, GA
14U-OPEN 11-15-0
7 Dacula Falcons
Dacula, GA
14U-OPEN 16-12-0
8 Dacula Falcons 14u Navy
Dacula, GA
14U-OPEN 6-14-0
9 Dunwoody Diablos 14U Gold
Dunwoody, GA
14U-OPEN 9-5-0
10 ES Baseball
Orchard hill, GA
14U-OPEN 0-3-0
11 Five Star Generals - Loganville
Loganville, GA
14U-OPEN 4-20-0
12 Georgia Rangers
Crawford, GA
14U-OPEN 8-12-1
13 Georgia Yard Goats 14u
Cumming, GA
14U-OPEN 10-4-0
14 Gwinnett Bandits 14u Navy
Buford, GA
14U-OPEN 9-13-0
15 Hopewell Hawks
Milton, GA
14U-OPEN 5-4-0
16 Line Drive Academy 14U Ramey
Cleveland, GA
14U-OPEN 9-17-0
17 Macon Pain
Macon, GA
14U-OPEN 8-2-0
18 Medlock Monarchs 14U
Decatur, GA
14U-OPEN 2-2-0
19 Newton Naturals
Social Circle, GA
14U-OPEN 8-5-0
20 Onward Baseball
Jefferson, GA
14U-OPEN 18-8-0
21 Sharon Springs Academy 14u - Keenan
cumming, GA
14U-OPEN 5-4-0
22 SPBA Wildcats
Marietta, GA
14U-OPEN 11-7-0
23 Velo Factory Gray
Clarkesville, GA
14U-OPEN 3-11-0
24 YGB 14U
Columbus, GA
14U-OPEN 9-2-1
Team Division W-L-T
1 DeKalb Lions
Stonecrest, GA
15U-OPEN 1-5-0
2 Gwinnett Bandits 15u Navy
Buford, GA
15U-OPEN 3-7-1
3 Medlock Monarchs 15U
Decatur, GA
15U-OPEN 14-14-3
4 Precision Baseball
Alpharetta, GA
15U-OPEN 2-1-0
5 Prime Baseball 15U
Dacula, GA
15U-OPEN 13-2-0
6 SE Elite (Blue)
WINDER, GA
15U-OPEN 5-6-0
7 SE Elite (Grey)
Winder, GA
15U-OPEN 4-6-0
8 Storm Baseball Club
Atlanta, GA
15U-OPEN 9-14-3
9 Available
10 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 16 GAXL Navy
Marietta, GA
16U-OPEN 9-8-0
2 Buford Wolves
Buford, GA
16U-OPEN 3-7-0
3 Diamond USA
Knoxville, TN
16U-OPEN 8-2-0
4 Elite Diamondbacks
EATONTON, GA
16U-OPEN 8-7-0
5 FCA Angels
ATLANTA, GA
16U-OPEN 1-2-0
6 Jokers Baseball
Hoschton, GA
16U-OPEN 2-18-1
7 Mill Creek Hawks 15U
Buford, GA
16U-OPEN 17-11-0
8 Precision
Ola, GA
16U-OPEN 15-8-0
9 Sandlot Dawgs
Jefferson, GA
16U-OPEN 15-13-1
10 SDG Angels 15U
Social Circle, GA
16U-OPEN 11-2-1
11 Select Baseball Red
Perry, GA
16U-OPEN 2-11-2
12 West Ga Jackets 16U
Kennesaw, GA
16U-OPEN 4-6-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 17U Medlock Monarchs
Decatur, GA
17U-OPEN 18-12-1
2 Bo time
Conyers, GA
18U-OPEN 4-8-0
3 Dunwoody Diablos 17/18U
Dunwoody, GA
18U-OPEN 4-7-0
4 Georgia Yard Goats 18u
Cumming, GA
18U-OPEN 29-7-2
5 Gwinnett Outlaws
Gwinnett, GA
18U-OPEN 4-15-2
6 LC Mudcats
Valley, AL
18U-OPEN 4-2-1
7 Livsey Baseball Academy
jonesboro, GA
17U-OPEN 7-5-1
8 Macon Pain
Macon, GA
18U-OPEN 4-1-0
9 MBC
Buford, GA
17U-OPEN 5-11-2
10 Rip City Pirates
Phenix City, AL
18U-OPEN 6-3-0
11 South DeKalb Tribe
Lithonia, GA
18U-OPEN 2-1-0
12 Team Southeast
Oxford, AL
18U-OPEN 0-2-1
Country Inn & Suites by Radisson
1852 Rickbridge Road SW
Stone Mountain, GA 30087
Courtyard by Marriott Atlanta Duluth/Gwinnett Place
3550 Venture Parkway
Duluth, GA 30096
SONESTA SELECT ATLANTA - DULUTH
3530 Venture Parkway, Duluth, GA 30096
Duluth, GA 30096