Sunday seeding posted for all age groups
Please have turf shoes on hand for all portable mounds. Metal spikes are not permitted on the portable mounds.
The larger divisions will be separated by class up front or divide into a Gold/Silver bracket on Sunday.
If there are enough teams to split divisions into American and National we will do so.
Two Saturday pool games followed by Sunday single elimination bracket.
The new Grand Slam Champions and Finalist rings will be awarded in each age group.
Entry fee is required when you register your team. In the event of a rain out, a $75 admin fee will be deducted from your team refund.
Text Tim Gaines at 770-231-0176 for more info. Colton Harrelson is also available at 404-694-5212.
These special arrangements and discounted rates are only available via this website.
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 1 5/22 9:00 AM | Baycreek Park 2 | 7 Brookwood hit Squad | 5 GTA Generals | ||
Game 2 5/22 9:00 AM | Hog Mtn 1 | 17 Devine Baseball 10U | 2 Tigers baseball Barns | ||
Game 3 5/22 10:45 AM | Baycreek Park 2 | 7 Bullpen Braves | 0 GTA Generals | ||
Game 4 5/22 10:45 AM | Hog Mtn 1 | 5 Devine Baseball 10U | 6 Sharon Springs BaseBall | ||
Game 5 5/22 12:30 PM | Baycreek Park 2 | 3 Brookwood hit Squad | 5 Bullpen Braves | ||
Game 6 5/22 12:30 PM | Hog Mtn 1 | 12 North Georgia Strike | 0 Tigers baseball Barns | ||
Game 7 5/22 2:15 PM | Baycreek Park 2 | 13 Mountain View Bears | 1 Oconee County RiverDawgs 10u | ||
Game 8 5/22 2:15 PM | Hog Mtn 1 | 14 10u Hopewell Hawks Premier | 5 Sharon Springs BaseBall | ||
Game 9 5/22 4:00 PM | Baycreek Park 2 | 9 Dingers Athletics- Arnold 10U | 6 Oconee County RiverDawgs 10u | ||
Game 10 5/22 4:00 PM | Hog Mtn 1 | 26 Ocee TG DBacks | 4 North Georgia Strike | ||
Game 11 5/22 5:45 PM | Baycreek Park 2 | 7 Mountain View Bears | 12 Dingers Athletics- Arnold 10U | ||
Game 12 5/22 5:45 PM | Hog Mtn 1 | 9 Ocee TG DBacks | 12 10u Hopewell Hawks Premier |
# | Team | W-L-T | RA | RD | RS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bullpen Braves | 2-0-0 | 3 | 9 | 12 |
2 | Dingers Athletics- Arnold 10U | 2-0-0 | 13 | 8 | 19 |
3 | 10u Hopewell Hawks Premier | 2-0-0 | 14 | 10 | 20 |
4 | Devine Baseball 10U | 1-1-0 | 8 | 6 | 15 |
5 | Brookwood hit Squad | 1-1-0 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
6 | Mountain View Bears | 1-1-0 | 13 | 2 | 17 |
7 | Ocee TG DBacks | 1-1-0 | 16 | 4 | 19 |
8 | Sharon Springs BaseBall | 1-1-0 | 19 | -6 | 11 |
9 | North Georgia Strike | 1-1-0 | 26 | 0 | 14 |
10 | GTA Generals | 0-2-0 | 14 | -9 | 5 |
11 | Oconee County RiverDawgs 10u | 0-2-0 | 22 | -10 | 7 |
12 | Tigers baseball Barns | 0-2-0 | 29 | -14 | 2 |
4 | Devine Baseball 10U | 8 |
5 | Brookwood hit Squad | 7 |
3 | 10u Hopewell Hawks Premier | 9 |
6 | Mountain View Bears | 14 |
1 | Bullpen Braves | 5 |
Devine Baseball 10U | 2 |
2 | Dingers Athletics- Arnold 10U | 3 |
Mountain View Bears | 10 |
Bullpen Braves | 10 |
Mountain View Bears | 7 |
10 | GTA Generals | 10 |
11 | Oconee County RiverDawgs 10u | 9 |
9 | North Georgia Strike | 9 |
12 | Tigers baseball Barns | 4 |
7 | Ocee TG DBacks | 20 |
GTA Generals | 1 |
8 | Sharon Springs BaseBall | 10 |
North Georgia Strike | 13 |
Ocee TG DBacks | 11 |
North Georgia Strike | 4 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/22 |
2 5/22 |
3 5/23 |
4 | 5 | Total |
25 | Crane, Chrisitan | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
8 | Gardner, Christopher | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
44 | Hardenbrook, Micah | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
24 | Lubker, Max | 1.1 | 1.1 | ||||
22 | Tinker, Ethan | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
12 | Tribuzio, Rhett | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
77 | Weaver, Nate | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
13 | Yavinsky, Jackson | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | |||
Total | 3.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 12.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/22 |
2 5/22 |
3 5/23 |
4 | 5 | Total |
13 | Anderson, Kingsley | 3.0 | 0.2 | 3.2 | |||
5 | Malone, Mason | 2.0 | 2.1 | 4.1 | |||
15 | Morales, Yomil | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
2 | Resendiz, Sammy | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
Total | 5.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 13.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/22 |
2 5/22 |
3 5/23 |
4 5/23 |
5 | Total |
23 | Banks, Harrison | 1.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | |||
40 | Britt, Bryce | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
00 | Cave, Chaz | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | |||
2 | Fuller, Mason | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
7 | Gaines, Kendric | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
4 | Hoke, Wyatt | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | |||
5 | Horwath, Brian | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | |||
1 | Jones, Jackson | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
10 | Swofford, Carson | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | |||
Total | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 19.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/22 |
2 5/22 |
3 5/23 |
4 5/23 |
5 | Total |
21 | Hernandez, Gabriel | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
7 | Huber, Jonah | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.2 | |||
42 | Robinson, Tristan | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
1 | Smith, Samuel | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||||
5 | Webreck, Blaze | 0.2 | 2.2 | 3.1 | |||
Total | 4.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 15.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/22 |
2 5/22 |
3 5/23 |
4 | 5 | Total |
18 | Barnhart, Koen | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
17 | Bowen, Jayce | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
7 | Butler, Sam | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||||
27 | Krause, Steven | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
21 | Merz, Parker | 2.0 | 1.2 | 3.2 | |||
Total | 2.0 | 5.0 | 4.1 | 11.1 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/22 |
2 5/22 |
3 5/23 |
4 | 5 | Total |
22 | Beuchel, Luke | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
8 | Ferguson, Ty | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
6 | Geren, Easton | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
5 | Holman-Beasley, Cooper | 2.0 | 0.1 | 2.1 | |||
18 | Little, Payton | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
2 | Mooney, Jensen | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
1 | Thomas, Hunter | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | |||
Total | 4.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 10.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/22 |
2 5/22 |
3 5/23 |
4 5/23 |
5 5/23 |
Total |
13 | Brookshire, Colton | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
3 | Campbell, Lucas | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | |||
33 | Fleming, Brayden | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | ||
99 | Hay, Joshua | 1.1 | 1.0 | 2.1 | |||
77 | Palmer, Kellen | 1.2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 6.2 | ||
20 | Sumner, Caleb | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
Total | 3.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 21.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/22 |
2 5/22 |
3 5/23 |
4 5/23 |
5 5/23 |
Total |
10 | Benson, John Hodges | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
1 | Cole, Carter | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
6 | Floyd, Jacob | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | |||
2 | Mcdowell, Knox | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | |||
30 | McGrath, Cooper | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||
Total | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 13.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/22 |
2 5/22 |
3 5/23 |
4 5/23 |
5 | Total |
7 | Deahl, Jackson | 2.2 | 2.2 | ||||
27 | Diaz, Marcos | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
10 | Gentin, Nathaniel | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
11 | McGrath, Merrik | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | |||
13 | McKloskey, Jack | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.1 | |||
24 | McLeod, Parker | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
5 | Patterson, Landon | 2.2 | 2.2 | ||||
Total | 3.0 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 12.1 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/22 |
2 5/22 |
3 5/23 |
4 | 5 | Total |
7 | Barnett, Madox | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
13 | Christopher, Colby | 5.0 | 5.0 | ||||
5 | Collins, Jake | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
6 | Dykes, Wyatt | 5.0 | 5.0 | ||||
2 | Rice, Eli | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
Total | 2.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 12.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/22 |
2 5/22 |
3 5/23 |
4 | 5 | Total |
11 | Bulger, Brenden | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
1 | Ensman, Easton | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
6 | Lichtenberg, Noah | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||||
9 | Linville, Bentley | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||||
13 | REEDER, Bennett | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
22 | Rogers, Andrew | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
17 | Stephan, Maddox | 2.1 | 2.1 | ||||
10 | Whipple, Grayson | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
Total | 5.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 13.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/22 |
2 5/22 |
3 5/23 |
4 | 5 | Total |
36 | Barns, Walker | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
9 | Carpenter, Brady | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
11 | Lewis, Kolton | 2.1 | 2.1 | ||||
5 | Martin, Easton | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
1 | Sexton, Cooper | 0.2 | 4.0 | 4.2 | |||
15 | Waldroup, Tristan | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
Total | 4.1 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 11.1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
8U MVAA Bears
Dacula, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 5-7-0 |
2 |
8u Winder Lions
Winder, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 2-12-0 |
3 |
Buford Elite
Buford, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 13-15-0 |
4 |
Bullpen Baseball-Roop
Madison, GA
|
8U-A KP | 4-7-2 |
5 |
Cobb Elite
Marietta, GA
|
8U-A KP | 1-2-1 |
6 |
GAB Swarm
Canton, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 0-2-1 |
7 |
Gainesville Reds 8U
Gainesville, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 2-5-0 |
8 |
GBA Spiked 9 8U at Collins Hill
Suwanee, GA
|
8U-A KP | 4-8-2 |
9 |
Greenheads
Social Circle, GA
|
8U-A KP | 7-16-0 |
10 |
Hopewell Hawks Premier
Milton, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 0-14-0 |
11 |
Level 5 Legends 8
Athens, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 8-5-0 |
12 |
Mill Creek Hawks
Hoschton, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 11-7-1 |
13 |
North Georgia Strike
Winder, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 7-12-1 |
14 |
Talkin’ Baseball Blue Sox (Perry)
Woodstock, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 0-3-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Buford Wolves
Buford, GA
|
8U-AAA KP | 7-5-0 |
2 |
Five Star Generals
Loganville, GA
|
8U-AAA KP | 11-5-0 |
3 |
Georgia Riverbandits
Locust Grove, GA
|
8U-AAA KP | 15-15-0 |
4 |
Hopewell Hawks Elite
Milton, GA
|
8U-AAA KP | 10-4-0 |
5 |
Keep On United
Snellville, GA
|
8U-AAA KP | 10-2-0 |
6 |
Meridian Panthers
Lilburn, GA
|
8U-AAA KP | 9-3-0 |
7 |
North Gwinnett Bulldogs 8U
Suwanee, GA
|
8U-AAA KP | 11-6-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Buford Elite 10U - Walton
Buford, GA
|
9U-A | 15-11-1 |
2 |
Buford Wolves 9U
Buford, GA
|
9U-AA | 14-9-0 |
3 |
MoCo Bulldogs
Madison, GA
|
9U-AAA | 9-9-0 |
4 |
Norcross 9u
Norcross, GA
|
9U-AA | 13-9-0 |
5 |
Rawlings Tigers
Atlanta, GA
|
9U-AAA | 13-4-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
10u Hopewell Hawks Premier
Milton, GA
|
10U-AA | 6-2-0 | ||
2 |
Brookwood hit Squad
Lilburn, GA
|
10U-AA | 11-4-0 | ||
3 |
Bullpen Braves
MCDONOUGH, GA
|
10U-AAA | 15-4-1 | ||
4 |
Devine Baseball 10U
Buford, GA
|
10U-AAA | 11-9-0 | ||
5 |
Dingers Athletics- Arnold 10U
Buford, GA
|
10U-AAA | 6-6-0 | ||
6 |
GTA Generals
Monroe, GA
|
10U-AA | 10-15-1 | ||
7 |
Mountain View Bears
Dacula, GA
|
10U-AA | 10-9-0 | ||
8 |
North Georgia Strike
Jefferson, GA
|
10U-AAA | 24-13-0 | ||
9 |
Ocee TG DBacks
Johns Creek, GA
|
10U-AAA | 18-7-0 | ||
10 |
Oconee County RiverDawgs 10u
Bogart, GA
|
10U-AA | 6-10-0 | ||
11 |
Sharon Springs BaseBall
Suwanee, GA
|
10U-AA | 1-2-0 | ||
12 |
Tigers baseball Barns
Gainesville, GA
|
10U-AA | 5-16-1 | ||
13 | Available |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Archer Elite Baseball
Dacula, GA
|
11U-AA | 26-12-0 |
2 |
Brookwood Broncos
Snellville, GA
|
11U-AA | 8-14-0 |
3 |
Georgia Select Braves-Smith
Flowery Branch, GA
|
11U-AA | 20-13-0 |
4 |
GTA Generals
Monroe, GA
|
11U-AA | 10-12-1 |
5 |
Homer Hawks
Hoschton, GA
|
11U-A | 0-3-0 |
6 |
Morgan Co 11U Bulldogs
Madison, GA
|
11U-AA | 7-4-0 |
7 |
Mtn Park Panthers
Lilburn, GA
|
11U-AA | 4-16-0 |
8 |
North Ga Raiders 11u
Danielsville, GA
|
11U-AA | 16-12-0 |
9 |
Titans Blue - Ray
Marietta, GA
|
11U-AA | 7-12-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
DHYS Red Devils
Decatur, GA
|
11U-AAA | 3-1-0 |
2 |
Dingers Athletics 11U Premier
Buford, GA
|
11U-AAA | 5-4-0 |
3 |
East Side Chargers
Marietta, GA
|
11U-AAA | 20-16-1 |
4 |
Norcross Navy
Norcross, GA
|
11U-AAA | 7-2-0 |
5 |
NYO Warriors
Atlanta, GA
|
11U-AAA | 10-3-0 |
6 |
Oconee RiverDawgs
Bogart, GA
|
11U-AAA | 6-11-0 |
7 |
Signature Park Outlaws
Hoschton, GA
|
11U-AA | 7-12-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
11U Hopewell Hawks Elite
Milton, GA
|
11U-Major | 1-7-1 |
2 |
Covington Reds
Covington, GA
|
12U-AA | 1-2-0 |
3 |
Dawson dingers
Dawsonville, GA
|
12U-AA | 9-10-0 |
4 |
Mountain View 6th Grade Bears
Dacula, GA
|
12U-AA | 11-23-0 |
5 |
North Ga Raiders 12u Red
Danielsville, GA
|
12U-AA | 4-10-2 |
6 |
North Gwinnett Bulldogs
Suwanee, GA
|
12U-AAA | 24-16-0 |
7 |
Northeast Travelers
Lavonia, GA
|
12U-AA | 9-4-0 |
8 |
Oconee Riverdawgs
Bishop, GA
|
12U-AAA | 0-6-0 |
9 |
Peachtree Ridge
Suwanee, GA
|
12U-AA | 19-11-1 |
10 |
Scrappers
Loganville, GA
|
12U-AA | 8-7-0 |
11 |
Sharon Springs Rangers
Cumming, GA
|
12U-AA | 7-4-0 |
12 |
South Forsyth Giants
Cumming, GA
|
12U-AA | 5-7-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Archer Select Baseball
Dacula, GA
|
11U-Major | 16-11-0 |
2 |
Georgia Stars Baseball Academy
Norcross, GA
|
12U-AAA | 0-3-2 |
3 |
North Ga Raiders 12u Black
Danielsville, GA
|
12U-AAA | 15-10-1 |
4 |
Oconee Wood Ducks
Bogart, GA
|
12U-AAA | 10-4-3 |
5 |
Oregon Park Rangers
Marietta, GA
|
12U-AAA | 4-0-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
360 Hawks 13U Grey
Lawrenceville, GA
|
13U-AA | 15-15-0 |
2 |
BALLERS
Lawrenceville, GA
|
13U-AA | 6-12-0 |
3 |
Barrett Braves(Willig)
Alpharetta, GA
|
12U-AA | 16-14-1 |
4 |
Dunwoody Diablos Maroon
Dunwoody, GA
|
13U-AA | 12-16-0 |
5 |
Georgia Renegades
Suwanee, GA
|
13U-AA | 9-13-2 |
6 |
Monroe Hurricanes
Monroe, GA
|
13U-AA | 0-3-0 |
7 |
Mountain View 7th Grade Bears
Buford, GA
|
13U-AA | 10-28-2 |
8 |
Newton Naturals
Social Circle, GA
|
13U-AA | 18-14-0 |
9 |
Ninth Inning Royals-Sopilka
Chamblee, GA
|
13U-AA | 2-2-0 |
10 |
North Ga Raiders 13u
Danielsville, GA
|
13U-AA | 28-9-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
ATL Lightning 13U - Wallace
Atlanta, GA
|
13U-AAA | 15-2-1 |
2 |
Dacula Falcons
Dacula, GA
|
13U-AAA | 21-19-1 |
3 |
Factory Stars
Gray, GA
|
13U-AAA | 8-6-0 |
4 |
Onward
Jefferson, GA
|
13U-AAA | 15-18-2 |
5 |
Team Elite Select 13u
winder, GA
|
13U-AAA | 1-5-0 |
6 |
Walton Clippers
Loganville, GA
|
13U-AAA | 26-13-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
101 Athletics Sport Academy
Snellville, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 7-14-0 |
2 |
C.G. Legacy
Winder, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 5-4-0 |
3 |
DeKalb Lions
Stonecrest, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 2-8-1 |
4 |
Diablos21
Dunwoody, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 4-11-0 |
5 |
Factory Legends
Gray, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 10-5-1 |
6 |
Georgia Reapers
Loganville, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 13-17-0 |
7 |
Georgia Select
Loganville, GA
|
13U-AAA | 9-10-0 |
8 |
Georgia Select Braves BW
flowery branch, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 17-4-0 |
9 |
Hardknox Orioles 14u
McDonough, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 16-9-3 |
10 |
Lanier Longhorns
Sugar Hill, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 0-18-0 |
11 |
Macon Pain
Macon, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 15-9-1 |
12 |
Medlock Monarchs 14U
Decatur, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 3-11-3 |
13 |
Midway Wolverines
Cumming, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 5-7-1 |
14 |
Mudcats
Winder, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 8-7-1 |
15 |
Outlaws 14U Mastrogiacomo
Atlanta, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 7-5-0 |
16 |
SDG Angels
Covington, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 20-7-1 |
17 |
Storm Baseball Club
Lilburn, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 18-13-3 |
18 |
Team Elite 14u Futures
winder, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 7-8-0 |
19 |
Team Elite 14u Select
winder, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 4-6-1 |
20 |
West Ga Aces
Villa Rica, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 13-6-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
15u Bash Express
Conyers, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 5-10-0 |
2 |
Copperheads
Cumming, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 5-30-1 |
3 |
Game On Select 15u
Perry, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 0-3-0 |
4 |
Gwinnett Stripers 15u
dacula, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 29-13-0 |
5 |
Jax Co Panthers
Jefferson, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 7-8-0 |
6 |
NSA Scout team
Fayetteville, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 7-10-0 |
7 |
Rangers
Cumming, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 1-6-2 |
8 |
Red Dawgs
Monroe, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 4-5-0 |
9 |
Savage Squad 2024
Dublin, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 8-2-0 |
10 |
Spikes Baseball
Grantville, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 2-8-0 |
11 |
TG Dbacks 14u National
Alpharetta, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 6-5-0 |
12 |
Vipers Baseball Watson
Covington, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 8-11-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
16U Medlock Monarchs
Decatur, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 13-11-4 |
2 |
Blazing Phoenix 17U
Johns Creek, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 8-10-0 |
3 |
Dacula Falcons-Perry
Dacula, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 30-7-3 |
4 |
GA CHOP 16s
Kennesaw, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 0-8-2 |
5 |
Georgia Liberty
Dacula, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 25-14-0 |
6 |
Georgia Yard Goats
Cumming, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 36-29-4 |
7 |
Gwinnett Outlaws
Buford, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 4-14-1 |
8 |
Indians Baseball
Dahlonega, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 4-6-0 |
9 |
Mill Creek Hawks
BUFORD, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 16-15-3 |
10 |
New Level 17U-Summer 2021
Monroe, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 9-12-1 |
11 |
Phoenix Elite 17u Suwanee
Suwanee, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 7-18-0 |