All Sunday brackets are now seeded
275 teams were slated to participated in the 2020 Grand Slam Atlanta North Georgia State Championships.
Register early to guarantee your spot in this huge event complete with the world famous 5 ft tall bat trophy.
Also, the all new Grand Slam Championship rings will be awarded to our Georgia State Champions !!
Games will be played at parks located in Gwinnett County and Hall County (NO FRIDAY NIGHT GAMES !!).
If there are enough teams to split divisions into American and National we will do so.
All 16U and 17U games will be played on HS game fields.
All 8U OPEN division teams will play Kid Pitch.
All Rec and American teams will be combined into American.
All National and Elite teams will be combined into National.
Any 9U, 11U, or 13U Major team will required to play up an age group.
Saturday pool play schedules will be posted by Wednesday at midnight prior to the weekend.
If this event is completely rained out, a $100 admin fee will be charged to all teams.
These special arrangements and discounted rates are only available via this website.
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 1 6/5 9:00 AM | Cherokee Bluffs High School 1 | 9 Georgia Select Braves | 9 Devine Baseball | ||
Game 2 6/5 9:00 AM | Cherokee Bluffs High School 2 | 8 North Gwinnett Bulldogs | 12 Archer Select Baseball | ||
Game 3 6/5 11:00 AM | Cherokee Bluffs High School 1 | 6 Bullpen Braves | 11 Devine Baseball | ||
Game 4 6/5 11:00 AM | Cherokee Bluffs High School 2 | 10 Macon Pain | 1 Archer Select Baseball | ||
Game 5 6/5 1:00 PM | Cherokee Bluffs High School 1 | 3 Bullpen Braves | 12 Georgia Select Braves | ||
Game 6 6/5 1:00 PM | Cherokee Bluffs High School 2 | 12 North Gwinnett Bulldogs | 4 Oconee Riverdawgs | ||
Game 7 6/5 3:00 PM | Cherokee Bluffs High School 1 | 5 Brookwood Broncos 12U | 18 Beastmode GRINDERS "BLACK" | ||
Game 8 6/5 3:00 PM | Cherokee Bluffs High School 2 | 6 Factory Select | 9 Macon Pain | ||
Game 9 6/5 3:00 PM | George Pierce Park 5 | 12 All American Arsenal | 1 Meridian Athletics 11U | ||
Game 10 6/5 5:00 PM | Cherokee Bluffs High School 1 | 2 North Ga Raiders 12u Black | 13 Beastmode GRINDERS "BLACK" | ||
Game 11 6/5 5:00 PM | Cherokee Bluffs High School 2 | 11 Factory Select | 0 Oconee Riverdawgs | ||
Game 12 6/5 5:00 PM | George Pierce Park 5 | 6 All American Arsenal | 10 BB Braves | ||
Game 13 6/5 7:00 PM | Cherokee Bluffs High School 1 | 6 North Ga Raiders 12u Black | 8 Brookwood Broncos 12U | ||
Game 14 6/5 7:00 PM | George Pierce Park 5 | 5 Meridian Athletics 11U | 18 BB Braves |
# | Team | W-L-T | RA | RD | RS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beastmode GRINDERS "BLACK" | 2-0-0 | 7 | 14 | 20 |
2 | Macon Pain | 2-0-0 | 7 | 10 | 19 |
3 | BB Braves | 2-0-0 | 11 | 11 | 20 |
4 | Georgia Select Braves | 1-0-1 | 12 | 7 | 19 |
5 | Devine Baseball | 1-0-1 | 15 | 5 | 19 |
6 | Factory Select | 1-1-0 | 9 | 4 | 16 |
7 | All American Arsenal | 1-1-0 | 11 | 3 | 16 |
8 | North Gwinnett Bulldogs | 1-1-0 | 16 | 3 | 18 |
9 | Archer Select Baseball | 1-1-0 | 18 | -3 | 11 |
10 | Brookwood Broncos 12U | 1-1-0 | 24 | -5 | 13 |
11 | North Ga Raiders 12u Black | 0-2-0 | 21 | -9 | 8 |
12 | Bullpen Braves | 0-2-0 | 23 | -12 | 9 |
13 | Oconee Riverdawgs | 0-2-0 | 23 | -14 | 4 |
14 | Meridian Athletics 11U | 0-2-0 | 30 | -14 | 6 |
4 | Georgia Select Braves | 0 |
5 | Devine Baseball | 15 |
2 | Macon Pain | 12 |
7 | All American Arsenal | 16 |
3 | BB Braves | 7 |
6 | Factory Select | 14 |
1 | Beastmode GRINDERS "BLACK" | 8 |
Devine Baseball | 1 |
All American Arsenal | 5 |
Factory Select | 10 |
Beastmode GRINDERS "BLACK" | 4 |
Factory Select | 5 |
11 | North Ga Raiders 12u Black | 15 |
12 | Bullpen Braves | 3 |
9 | Archer Select Baseball | 12 |
14 | Meridian Athletics 11U | 1 |
10 | Brookwood Broncos 12U | 12 |
13 | Oconee Riverdawgs | 2 |
8 | North Gwinnett Bulldogs | 10 |
North Ga Raiders 12u Black | 9 |
Archer Select Baseball | 1 |
Brookwood Broncos 12U | 14 |
North Gwinnett Bulldogs | 9 |
Brookwood Broncos 12U | 16 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/5 |
2 6/5 |
3 6/6 |
4 6/6 |
5 | Total |
8 | Carey, John'Michael | 1.2 | 3.0 | 4.2 | |||
5 | Harper, Seth | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||
1 | Hodge, Michael | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
17 | Johnston, Jett | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
11 | Nauss, Peyton | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
06 | Wahiwe, Andrew | 0.1 | 2.2 | 3.0 | |||
2 | Wooten, Bobby | 2.0 | 2.1 | 4.1 | |||
Total | 5.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 19.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/5 |
2 6/5 |
3 6/6 |
4 6/6 |
5 | Total |
4 | Hayes, Wes | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.2 | |||
8 | Martell, Sean | 1.2 | 3.0 | 4.2 | |||
9 | Peralta, Logan | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
10 | Sapp, Tripp | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.2 | ||
15 | schoenthal, andrea | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
12 | Tropf, Landon | 1.2 | 4.0 | 5.2 | |||
11 | Weese, Hudson | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
Total | 5.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 18.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/5 |
2 6/5 |
3 6/6 |
4 | 5 | Total |
12 | Chiock, Dylan | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
4 | Monin, Ford | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
5 | Overby, Graham | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
10 | Rollauer, Hayes | 2.0 | 0.1 | 2.1 | |||
1 | Smith, Grant | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | |||
17 | Wade, Andrew | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | |||
Total | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 13.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/5 |
2 6/5 |
3 6/6 |
4 | 5 | Total |
54 | Brewer, Kenny | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
1 | Fulks, Evan | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
2 | Milline, Draylen | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
24 | Rayford, Kameron | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
12 | Yearwood, Jayce | 6.0 | 6.0 | ||||
Total | 4.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 14.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/5 |
2 6/5 |
3 6/6 |
4 6/6 |
5 6/6 |
Total |
65 | Alderete, Jude | 1.1 | 1.0 | 2.1 | |||
30 | Brown, Shia | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | |||
10 | Brown Jr., Sharif | 1.1 | 1.1 | ||||
4 | Burns, Harrison | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
24 | Durr, Kevin | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | |||
13 | Mixon, Mark | 1.2 | 3.0 | 4.2 | |||
17 | Moulder, Spencer | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.2 | ||
11 | Olwine, Holden | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | |||
Total | 4.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 22.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/5 |
2 6/5 |
3 6/6 |
4 | 5 | Total |
11 | Arant, Elliott | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
20 | Burtch, Colton | 1.1 | 1.0 | 2.1 | |||
18 | Couch, Carver | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
9 | Longino, David | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
32 | Morris, Jarrett | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
27 | Rivers, Ayden | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||||
3 | Storm, Maddox | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
Total | 5.0 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 12.2 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/5 |
2 6/5 |
3 6/6 |
4 6/6 |
5 | Total |
2 | Blumenthal, Noah | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
8 | Hassan, Patrick | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
9 | LaRue, Solomon | 2.1 | 2.1 | ||||
25 | LOFTICE, OWEN | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
4 | Smith, Christopher | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
19 | Sorrell, Jake | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | |||
34 | Williams, Hunter | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | |||
Total | 5.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 18.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/5 |
2 6/5 |
3 6/6 |
4 6/6 |
5 | Total |
3 | Brooks, Cohen | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | ||
1 | Dorminey, Trey | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | |||
13 | Fox, Jordan | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
23 | Greene, Miller | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
10 | Harris, Carter | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
4 | Knowles, Colin | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
5 | Martin, Grant | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
Total | 4.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 17.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/5 |
2 6/5 |
3 6/6 |
4 | 5 | Total |
12 | Fontenot, Bryce | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
9 | Hansard, Cohen | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
1 | Harper, Griffin | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
2 | Ingram, Silas | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
5 | Loggins, Caige | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
7 | Perdew, Nash | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
14 | Stage, Jack | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||||
Total | 5.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 12.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/5 |
2 6/5 |
3 6/6 |
4 | 5 | Total |
17 | Bryant, C J | 2.1 | 2.1 | ||||
22 | Bryson, Landon | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
9 | Greenway, Braxton | 2.1 | 2.1 | ||||
44 | Justice, Jaxen | 1.1 | 1.1 | ||||
8 | Makowski, William | 2.0 | 0.2 | 2.2 | |||
24 | Singleton, Jordan | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
7 | Trout, Ryan | 0.1 | 3.0 | 3.1 | |||
Total | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 15.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/5 |
2 6/5 |
3 6/6 |
4 | 5 | Total |
77 | Barnett, Hudson | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
12 | Brinson, Christian | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
18 | Davis, Christopher Colton | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
27 | DiFatta, Ashton | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
21 | Jones-Teasley, Daelan | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
20 | Koons, Zach | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
10 | Myers, Jr, Ronnie | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
14 | Poteet, Gavin | 1.1 | 1.1 | ||||
16 | Taylor, Jack | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||||
Total | 5.0 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 12.2 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/5 |
2 6/5 |
3 6/6 |
4 6/6 |
5 | Total |
22 | DiNapoli, Jon | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||
11 | Horn, D. Boone | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
45 | Mize, Kamdin | 3.1 | 3.1 | ||||
30 | Smith, Owen | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | |||
26 | Walsh, Owen | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | |||
Total | 4.1 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 17.1 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/5 |
2 6/5 |
3 6/6 |
4 6/6 |
5 | Total |
3 | Beaulieu, Jace | 5.0 | 5.0 | ||||
11 | Clanton, Smith | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
14 | McMillan, Davis | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.1 | |||
20 | Miller, Brody | 2.0 | 0.2 | 2.2 | |||
15 | Sellers, Graydon | 3.1 | 0.2 | 4.0 | |||
36 | Soltay, Parker | 2.1 | 2.1 | ||||
26 | Tapp, Brice | 2.0 | 0.1 | 2.1 | |||
Total | 5.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 19.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/5 |
2 6/5 |
3 6/6 |
4 | 5 | Total |
9 | Ade, Hudson | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||||
17 | Allen, Sam | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
8 | Batson, Wesley | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
0 | Gravley, Hudson | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
5 | Shadburn, Bennett | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
34 | Stuart, Owen | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
Total | 5.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 11.0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
8u Winder Lions
Winder, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 2-12-0 |
2 |
Archer Premier Baseball
Dacula, GA
|
8U-AAA KP | 14-6-1 |
3 |
Archer Premier Baseball 7U
Dacula, GA
|
8U-A KP | 4-3-1 |
4 |
Beastmode 7/8u
Decatur, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 7-8-0 |
5 |
Buford Elite
Buford, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 13-15-0 |
6 |
Greenheads
Social Circle, GA
|
8U-A KP | 7-16-0 |
7 |
Home Plate Bishop
Peachtree City, GA
|
8U-AAA KP | 5-0-0 |
8 |
Line Drive Academy 8U
Cleveland, GA
|
8U-A KP | 0-3-0 |
9 |
Mill Creek Hawks
Hoschton, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 11-7-1 |
10 |
North Georgia Strike
Winder, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 7-12-1 |
11 |
North Gwinnett Bulldogs 8U
Suwanee, GA
|
8U-AAA KP | 11-6-0 |
12 |
Team Diamond Project
Lawrenceville, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 5-6-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Archer Select Baseball
Dacula, GA
|
9U-AA | 13-6-1 |
2 |
Auburn Elite
Auburn, GA
|
9U-A | 4-12-0 |
3 |
Buford Elite 10U - Walton
Buford, GA
|
9U-A | 15-11-1 |
4 |
Buford Wolves 9U
Buford, GA
|
9U-AA | 14-9-0 |
5 |
Hopewell Hawks Elite
Milton, GA
|
8U-AAA KP | 10-4-0 |
6 |
Level 5 Legends 9
Athens, GA
|
9U-AA | 3-9-1 |
7 |
Norcross 9u
Norcross, GA
|
9U-AA | 13-9-0 |
8 |
North GA Spiders
Gainesville, GA
|
9U-AA | 1-2-0 |
9 |
Tennessee Aces
Chattanooga, TN
|
9U-AA | 4-15-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georgia Steel
Monroe, GA
|
9U-AAA | 7-5-1 |
2 |
Gwinnett Bandits 9U
Buford, GA
|
9U-Major | 5-7-1 |
3 |
Gwinnett Stripers
Buford, GA
|
9U-AAA | 12-5-2 |
4 |
Havoc Baseball
Dacula, GA
|
9U-Major | 9-4-0 |
5 |
Macon Power 9u
Macon, GA
|
9U-AAA | 2-3-0 |
6 |
MV Bears
Dacula, GA
|
9U-AAA | 6-6-1 |
7 |
NG Bulldawgs
Suwanee, GA
|
9U-AAA | 8-4-2 |
8 |
North Georgia Naturals
Cumming, GA
|
9U-AAA | 4-4-0 |
9 |
Rawlings Tigers
Atlanta, GA
|
9U-AAA | 13-4-1 |
10 |
TG D-Backs - East Side - 9U
Marietta, GA
|
9U-AAA | 20-1-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brookwood hit Squad
Lilburn, GA
|
10U-AA | 11-4-0 |
2 |
East Side Chargers
Marietta, GA
|
10U-AA | 3-11-0 |
3 |
GTA Generals
Monroe, GA
|
10U-AA | 10-15-1 |
4 |
Mountain View Bears
Dacula, GA
|
10U-AA | 10-9-0 |
5 |
NYO Bulls
Atlanta, GA
|
10U-AA | 3-1-0 |
6 |
Oconee County RiverDawgs 10u
Bogart, GA
|
10U-AA | 6-10-0 |
7 |
Tigers baseball Barns
Gainesville, GA
|
10U-AA | 5-16-1 |
8 |
Walton Rangers
Loganville, GA
|
10U-AA | 3-11-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bullpen Braves
MCDONOUGH, GA
|
10U-AAA | 15-4-1 |
2 |
Devine Baseball 10U
Buford, GA
|
10U-AAA | 11-9-0 |
3 |
Dingers Athletics- Arnold 10U
Buford, GA
|
10U-AAA | 6-6-0 |
4 |
East Side TG Diamondbacks Miller
Marietta, GA
|
10U-AAA | 18-6-0 |
5 |
Elite Sluggers - Page
Bogart, GA
|
10U-AAA | 15-5-0 |
6 |
Factory Lockdown
Gray, GA
|
10U-AAA | 9-7-0 |
7 |
Georgia Select Braves - Lord
Flowery Branch, GA
|
10U-AAA | 7-9-2 |
8 |
North Georgia Strike
Jefferson, GA
|
10U-AAA | 24-13-0 |
9 |
Ocee TG DBacks
Johns Creek, GA
|
10U-AAA | 18-7-0 |
10 |
Oregon Park Rangers
Marietta, GA
|
10U-AAA | 4-1-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Archer Elite Baseball
Dacula, GA
|
11U-AA | 26-12-0 |
2 |
Brookwood Broncos
Snellville, GA
|
11U-AA | 8-14-0 |
3 |
Buford Wolves
Buford, GA
|
11U-AA | 3-6-0 |
4 |
Dacula
Dacula, GA
|
11U-AA | 0-9-0 |
5 |
East Side Broncos
MARIETTA, GA
|
11U-AA | 1-11-0 |
6 |
Elite Sluggers - Wilson
Bogart, GA
|
11U-AA | 5-10-1 |
7 |
Factory Lugnuts
Gray, GA
|
11U-AA | 6-10-0 |
8 |
Gainesville Reds
Gainesville, GA
|
11U-AA | 7-2-0 |
9 |
Georgia Renegades
Suwanee, GA
|
11U-AA | 2-5-0 |
10 |
Georgia Select Braves-Smith
Flowery Branch, GA
|
11U-AA | 20-13-0 |
11 |
Grayson Rams 11U Lyell
Grayson, GA
|
11U-AA | 9-12-3 |
12 |
Greenheads
Social Circle, GA
|
11U-AA | 5-6-0 |
13 |
GTA Generals
Monroe, GA
|
11U-AA | 10-12-1 |
14 |
Loganville Titans
Loganville, GA
|
11U-AA | 5-10-1 |
15 |
Morgan Co 11U Bulldogs
Madison, GA
|
11U-AA | 7-4-0 |
16 |
Mtn Park Panthers
Lilburn, GA
|
11U-AA | 4-16-0 |
17 |
North Ga Raiders 11u
Danielsville, GA
|
11U-AA | 16-12-0 |
18 |
North Georgia Ambush
Dawsonville, GA
|
11U-AA | 3-2-0 |
19 |
Ocee TG Dbacks
Johns Creek, GA
|
11U-AA | 5-6-0 |
20 |
Service Baseball 11u 1st Battalion
Gainsville, GA
|
11U-AA | 7-3-0 |
21 |
Sharon Springs Academy Spartans - Soliday
Cumming, GA
|
11U-AA | 21-7-1 |
22 |
Signature Park Outlaws
Hoschton, GA
|
11U-AA | 7-12-0 |
23 |
Tennessee Aces
Chattanooga, TN
|
11U-A | 2-6-0 |
24 |
Titans Blue - Ray
Marietta, GA
|
11U-AA | 7-12-0 |
25 |
Turn2 Baseball
Dacula, GA
|
10U-AAA | 8-0-0 |
26 |
USA Scout(McCabe)
Cartersville, GA
|
11U-AA | 11-13-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
GBA Spiked 9 11U at Collins Hill
Suwanee, GA
|
11U-AA | 3-13-1 |
2 |
Georgia Academy Patriots
Smyrna, GA
|
11U-AAA | 1-4-1 |
3 |
Georgia Select Braves - Kemp
Braselton, GA
|
11U-AAA | 20-5-0 |
4 |
Macon Pain Nationals
macon, GA
|
11U-AAA | 4-1-0 |
5 |
NYO Bulls
Atlanta, GA
|
11U-AA | 0-3-0 |
6 |
NYO Warriors
Atlanta, GA
|
11U-AAA | 10-3-0 |
7 |
Signature Park Patriots
Hoschton, GA
|
11U-AAA | 7-12-1 |
8 |
USA Scout 11u(Odak)
Cumming, GA
|
11U-AAA | 18-5-3 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
643 DP Jaguars 12u Pagan
Marietta, GA
|
12U-AA | 16-7-0 |
2 |
Archer Elite Baseball
Dacula, GA
|
12U-AA | 12-6-0 |
3 |
Athens Senators
Athens, GA
|
12U-AA | 1-2-0 |
4 |
Barrett Braves(Willig)
Alpharetta, GA
|
12U-AA | 16-14-1 |
5 |
Dawson dingers
Dawsonville, GA
|
12U-AA | 9-10-0 |
6 |
DC 12U Baseball
Cartersville, GA
|
12U-AA | 7-12-0 |
7 |
East Side Chargers
Marietta, GA
|
12U-AA | 0-3-0 |
8 |
Hebron Angels
Dacula, GA
|
12U-AA | 1-5-0 |
9 |
Locos Baseball
Adairsville, GA
|
12U-AAA | 7-5-1 |
10 |
Mill Creek Hawks
Buford, GA
|
12U-AA | 20-13-0 |
11 |
North Ga Raiders 12u Red
Danielsville, GA
|
12U-AA | 4-10-2 |
12 |
Northeast Travelers
Lavonia, GA
|
12U-AA | 9-4-0 |
13 |
NYO Titans
Atlanta, GA
|
12U-AA | 4-6-1 |
14 |
Peachtree Ridge
Suwanee, GA
|
12U-AA | 19-11-1 |
15 |
Sandy Plains Prowlers
Marietta, GA
|
12U-AA | 6-10-0 |
16 |
Scrappers
Loganville, GA
|
12U-AA | 8-7-0 |
17 |
South Forsyth Giants
Cumming, GA
|
12U-AA | 5-7-0 |
18 |
Southern Closers
Dothan, AL
|
12U-AA | 4-1-0 |
19 |
Titans - Dobbs
Social Circle, GA
|
12U-AA | 8-8-0 |
20 |
Winder Lions
Winder, GA
|
12U-AA | 5-6-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
All American Arsenal
Warner Robins, GA
|
12U-AAA | 5-5-0 |
2 |
Archer Select Baseball
Dacula, GA
|
11U-Major | 16-11-0 |
3 |
BB Braves
Atlanta, GA
|
12U-AAA | 2-1-0 |
4 |
Beastmode GRINDERS "BLACK"
Decatur, GA
|
12U-AAA | 11-7-1 |
5 |
Brookwood Broncos 12U
Lawrenceville, GA
|
12U-AAA | 7-3-0 |
6 |
Bullpen Braves
Mcdonough, GA
|
12U-AAA | 0-3-0 |
7 |
Devine Baseball
Buford, GA
|
12U-AAA | 13-4-1 |
8 |
Factory Select
Gray, GA
|
12U-AAA | 10-4-0 |
9 |
Georgia Select Braves
Flowery Branch, GA
|
12U-AAA | 1-1-1 |
10 |
Macon Pain
Macon, GA
|
12U-AAA | 17-8-0 |
11 |
Meridian Athletics 11U
Lilburn, GA
|
11U-AAA | 0-3-0 |
12 |
North Ga Raiders 12u Black
Danielsville, GA
|
12U-AAA | 15-10-1 |
13 |
North Gwinnett Bulldogs
Suwanee, GA
|
12U-AAA | 24-16-0 |
14 |
Oconee Riverdawgs
Bishop, GA
|
12U-AAA | 0-6-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Apalachee Wildcats
Winder, GA
|
13U-AA | 6-5-0 |
2 |
ATL Lightning - Kornblum
Atlanta, GA
|
13U-AA | 17-8-1 |
3 |
BALLERS
Lawrenceville, GA
|
13U-AA | 6-12-0 |
4 |
Body Shop Baseball
Eastanollee, GA
|
13U-AA | 7-4-0 |
5 |
DC Baseball 13U
CARTERSVILLE, GA
|
13U-AA | 23-1-0 |
6 |
Five Star Generals - Loganville
Loganville, GA
|
13U-AA | 10-21-3 |
7 |
Georgia Renegades
Suwanee, GA
|
13U-AA | 9-13-2 |
8 |
Grayson Rams 13U (Batts)
Grayson, GA
|
13U-A | 5-10-2 |
9 |
Macon Pain
Macon, GA
|
13U-AA | 23-14-1 |
10 |
Monarch Lions
Riverdale, GA
|
13U-AA | 7-17-0 |
11 |
Newton Naturals
Social Circle, GA
|
13U-AA | 18-14-0 |
12 |
Ninth Inning Royals-Bartlewski
Chamblee, GA
|
13U-AA | 0-3-0 |
13 |
North Ga Raiders 13u
Danielsville, GA
|
13U-AA | 28-9-1 |
14 |
Sand Gnats
Athens, GA
|
13U-AA | 12-13-1 |
15 |
ShowMe A's
Jefferson, GA
|
13U-A | 5-14-1 |
16 |
SPBA Wildcats
Marietta, GA
|
13U-AA | 11-13-0 |
17 |
Superior Sports Dirtbags
Atlanta, GA
|
13U-AA | 10-13-0 |
18 |
West Cobb Bandits
Kennesaw, GA
|
13U-AA | 9-9-0 |
19 |
West Cobb Wolfpack
Marietta, GA
|
13U-AA | 10-6-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
13U Georgia Academy Braves - Markley
Woodstock, GA
|
13U-AAA | 14-8-1 |
2 |
Dunwoody Diablos Gold- Rueckel
Dunwoody, GA
|
13U-AAA | 6-9-0 |
3 |
East Cobb Colt 45's Orange
Marietta, GA
|
13U-AAA | 6-13-0 |
4 |
Factory Select
Macon, GA
|
13U-AAA | 19-0-0 |
5 |
Factory Stars
Gray, GA
|
13U-AAA | 8-6-0 |
6 |
Medlock Monarchs 13U
Decatur, GA
|
13U-AAA | 7-3-1 |
7 |
NGE Baseball
Lavonia, GA
|
13U-AAA | 6-3-0 |
8 |
QAB Select
Flowery Branch, GA
|
13U-AAA | 9-7-0 |
9 |
Team Elite Futures 13u
winder, GA
|
13U-AAA | 9-8-0 |
10 |
TG Dbacks 13u National
Alpharetta, GA
|
13U-AAA | 1-3-0 |
11 |
Walton Clippers
Loganville, GA
|
13U-AAA | 26-13-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
101 Athletics Sport Academy
Snellville, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 7-14-0 |
2 |
14U ATL Lightning (Quinones)
Atlanta, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 2-5-0 |
3 |
Ambush Baseball 14U
JEFFERSON, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 4-4-0 |
4 |
APB Prospects
Lawrenceville, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 12-16-1 |
5 |
ATL Lightning 14U - Carter
Atlanta, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 9-3-1 |
6 |
Big Fly
Atlanta, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 2-8-0 |
7 |
Classic City Yankees
WATKINSVILLE, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 14-10-2 |
8 |
Diablos Gold 14U
Dunwoody, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 17-2-0 |
9 |
Diablos21
Dunwoody, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 4-11-0 |
10 |
GBA Spiked 9 14U at Collins Hill
Suwanee, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 8-9-1 |
11 |
Georgia Reapers
Loganville, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 13-17-0 |
12 |
Georgia Renegades
Suwanee, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 8-19-1 |
13 |
Georgia Select
Loganville, GA
|
13U-AAA | 9-10-0 |
14 |
Georgia Select Braves BW
flowery branch, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 17-4-0 |
15 |
Hardknox Orioles 14u
McDonough, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 16-9-3 |
16 |
Home Plate - Mallett 14U
Peachtree City, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 10-4-2 |
17 |
Lake Country Lightning
Greensboro, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 2-4-0 |
18 |
Lanier Longhorns
Sugar Hill, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 0-18-0 |
19 |
Line Drive Academy 14U
Cleveland, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 7-8-2 |
20 |
MC Bulldogs
Madison, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 7-6-1 |
21 |
Meridian Panthers 14u
Lilburn, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 3-3-1 |
22 |
Midway Wolverines
Cumming, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 5-7-1 |
23 |
Onward Athletics
Flowery Branch, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 7-6-0 |
24 |
Outlaws 14U Mastrogiacomo
Atlanta, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 7-5-0 |
25 |
SDG Angels
Covington, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 20-7-1 |
26 |
Storm Baseball Club
Lilburn, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 18-13-3 |
27 |
Superior Sports Dirtbags
Atlanta, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 18-5-1 |
28 |
Team Elite 14u Futures
winder, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 7-8-0 |
29 |
Team Elite 14u Select
winder, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 4-6-1 |
30 |
Tg Dbacks - East Side - American
Marietta, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 5-3-0 |
31 |
TG Dbacks - East Side - National
Marietta, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 9-0-0 |
32 |
Tri-City Generals 14u
Columbus, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 1-1-1 |
33 |
USA Scout(Odak/Burge)
Cartersville, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 12-20-2 |
34 |
Vipers Baseball Rhule
Covington, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 5-7-2 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
5 star
Snellvile, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 4-3-0 |
2 |
ATL Lightning 15U Shoemake
Atlanta, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 10-7-0 |
3 |
Atlanta Bangerz (National Team)
Forest Park, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 8-7-0 |
4 |
Copperheads
Cumming, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 5-30-1 |
5 |
Coweta Spikes
Newnan, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 13-10-1 |
6 |
Foundation Sports
Peachtree City, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 1-2-0 |
7 |
Game On Expos
Macon, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 13-7-0 |
8 |
Georgia Lookouts
Snellville, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 3-21-0 |
9 |
Gwinnett Stripers 15u
dacula, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 29-13-0 |
10 |
Kennesaw Outlaws
kennesaw, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 3-11-2 |
11 |
Ninth Inning Royals-Sopilka
Chamblee, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 2-5-1 |
12 |
NSA Baseball 15u
Fayetteville, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 6-1-0 |
13 |
NSA Scout team
Fayetteville, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 7-10-0 |
14 |
Red Dawgs
Monroe, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 4-5-0 |
15 |
Service Baseball 15u 10th Mountain Div
Gainesville, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 5-0-0 |
16 |
Vipers Baseball Watson
Covington, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 8-11-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
16U Medlock Monarchs
Decatur, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 13-11-4 |
2 |
ATL Lightning 16U Giordano
Atlanta, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 2-3-0 |
3 |
Blue Jay Baseball
douglasville, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 2-6-0 |
4 |
Bulloch Elite
statesboro, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 5-0-0 |
5 |
Decatur Devils
Decatur, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 12-5-2 |
6 |
DeKalb Lions
Stonecrest, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 1-5-0 |
7 |
Elevate Baseball Program Rangers
Atlanta, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 6-1-0 |
8 |
Mill Creek Hawks
BUFORD, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 16-15-3 |
9 |
Suwanee WarHawks
Suwanee, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 3-4-1 |
10 |
Tri-City Generals 16u
Columbus, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 5-4-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blazing Phoenix 17U
Johns Creek, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 8-10-0 |
2 |
COC
commerce, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 4-6-0 |
3 |
Dacula Falcons-Perry
Dacula, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 30-7-3 |
4 |
Fierce Baseball
Marietta, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 5-6-0 |
5 |
Foundation Sports
PEACHTREE CITY, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 0-2-1 |
6 |
Georgia Liberty
Dacula, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 25-14-0 |
7 |
Georgia Yard Goats
Cumming, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 36-29-4 |
8 |
Gwinnett Outlaws
Buford, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 4-14-1 |
9 |
Hardknox Blue Jays
McDonough, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 9-2-0 |
10 |
Macon Pain
MACON, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 12-4-3 |
11 |
New Level 17U-Summer 2021
Monroe, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 9-12-1 |
12 |
Precision Baseball 17u Caleb
Alpharetta, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 2-10-0 |