13U is playing 60/90 field dimensions.

Division

Game Date/Time Field Team vs Team
Game 1 5/5 9:00 AM Stewart Wheeler Park BUR 22 Alabaster Tribe 12 Crimson Crush
Game 2 5/5 10:30 AM Stewart Wheeler Park BUR 12 Trussville Huskies 8u 11 Alabaster Tribe
Game 3 5/5 12:00 PM Stewart Wheeler Park BUR 16 Cordova Blue Devils 5 Crimson Crush
Game 4 5/5 1:30 PM Stewart Wheeler Park BUR 17 Cordova Blue Devils 13 Trussville Huskies 8u
# Team W-L-T RA RD RS
1 Cordova Blue Devils 2-0-0 18 11 20
2 Trussville Huskies 8u 1-1-0 28 -3 20
3 Alabaster Tribe 1-1-0 24 6 20
4 Crimson Crush 0-2-0 38 -14 15

8U 8U-A

1 Cordova Blue Devils 12
5/5 3:00 PM
Stewart Wheeler Park BUR
1
4 Crimson Crush 4
2 Trussville Huskies 8u 15
5/5 4:30 PM
Stewart Wheeler Park BUR
2
3 Alabaster Tribe 3
Cordova Blue Devils 2
5/5 6:00 PM
Stewart Wheeler Park BUR
3
Trussville Huskies 8u 10
Trussville Huskies 8u
Champion
Team Division W-L-T
1 Alabaster Tribe
Alabaster, AL
8U-A 10-12-0
2 Cordova Blue Devils
Cordova, AL
8U-R 4-3-0
3 Crimson Crush
Thorsby, AL
8U-AS 0-9-0
4 Trussville Huskies 8u
Trussville, AL
8U-A 15-3-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Alabama Dirtbags Baseball
Helena, AL
9U-R 5-7-0
2 Beehive Stars 9u Blue
Auburn, AL
9U-R 0-6-0
3 Birmingham Bolts
Vestavia, AL
9U-R 2-2-0
4 Birmingham Stars
Birmingham, AL
8U-N 17-7-0
5 Cullman Cubs 9U
Cullman, AL
9U-R 2-2-0
6 Druid City Titans
Tuscaloosa, AL
9U-R 2-14-1
7 Helena Hustle
Helena, AL
9U-R 4-8-1
8 KNUCKLEHEADS
TRUSSVILLE, AL
9U-R 2-1-0
9 Vestavia Vulcans
Vestavia, AL
9U-R 1-9-0
10 Warriors
Birmingham, AL
9U-R 17-12-1
Team Division W-L-T
1 Alabama Yellow Hammers
Tuscaloosa, AL
10U-R 10-5-1
2 HBC 10u
Trussville, AL
10U-A 6-4-1
3 Tiger Baseball Club
Springville, AL
10U-A 0-12-0
4 Tuscaloosa Crush
Tuscaloosa, AL
10U-R 4-12-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Bandits
Tuscaloosa, AL
10U-A 15-3-0
2 Future Prospects
Northport, AL
10U-A 20-9-1
3 River City Rage
Demopolis, AL
10U-A 17-10-2
4 Tuscaloosa Mavericks
Tuscaloosa, AL
10U-A 9-9-1
Team Division W-L-T
1 Abernant
Mccalla, AL
11U-R 2-6-1
2 Alabama Angels
Hoover, AL
11U-A 12-8-1
3 Alabama Elite
Birmingham, AL
11U-A 2-15-0
4 Birmingham Giants
Birmingham, AL
11U-R 8-9-0
5 HBC 11u Black
Trussville, AL
11U-A 3-8-0
6 Lightning Baseball
Tuscaloosa, AL
11U-R 8-9-1
Team Division W-L-T
1 31 North Yankees
BIRMINGHAM, AL
12U-R 7-6-0
2 Alabama Elite 12u
Mccalla, AL
12U-A 16-22-0
3 Birmingham Baseball 11-12u
birmingham, AL
12U-R 3-19-0
4 Jaguars Baseball
Tuscaloosa, AL
12U-R 3-7-0
5 Tuscaloosa Patriots
Tuscaloosa, AL
12U-R 6-16-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 P&P Baseball
Tuscaloosa, AL
12U-A 16-7-0
2 Red Sox
WETUMPKA, AL
12U-A 8-4-1
3 Steel Baseball
Adamsville, AL
12U-A 12-19-1
4 Tough Break
Clanton, AL
12U-A 7-7-1
5 Triton Rays 12u
Montgomery, AL
12U-A 7-11-1
Team Division W-L-T
1 Birmingham Bullets
Birmingham, AL
13U-R 3-13-0
2 Demopolis Baseball Club (DBC 13U)
Demopolis, AL
13U-R 14-6-0
3 Dirty South Baseball 13U
Calera, AL
13U-R 8-22-0
4 Raiders Baseball
Oak Grove, AL
13U-R 12-11-0
5 Sandlot 13u
Bessemer, AL
13U-A 13-4-0
6 Tuscaloosa Elite
Northport, AL
13U-R 3-10-0