As of 10:20 pm, all Sunday schedules are published.
The Grand Slam North Ga State hosted over 200 teams in 2016 !!
Games are played on some of the finest fields Gwinnett County, City of Gainesville and Hall County Parks have to offer. 14U will utilize at least five HS fields in the area.
State Champions (Gold Bracket) will receive the Grand Slam 6 ft bat trophy and the Gold Grand Slam rings for all it's players. Finalist will be awarded the Silver version of the nicest ring in the business. This is a DOUBLE POINTS event in the race for the Georgia Grand Slam Points Cup.
Friday night games will NOT be played any earlier than 7:30 pm IF needed. In the past, we have not had to start on Friday.
If this event is a COMPLETE RAINOUT, all but $100 admin fee will be refunded. This is the ONLY event of the season that this policy will be in affect.
For any division with 17 or more teams, Sunday's bracket play will be divided into Gold and Silver brackets. If needed, we will also have a Bronze bracket. Silver and Bronze winners and runnerups will receive a home plate plaque for the efforts.
Email your certificate of insurance to tgaines@sgaasports.com. If we have it on file from a previous event, then you are good to go. You will need to print out your Grand Slam roster and parents sign the waiver. Bring this roster to the field and turn in prior to your first game.
Text 770-231-0176 for more info.
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 1 6/10 9:00 AM | Lanier Point Park 2 | 3 Signature Park Crush | 7 TEAM ELITE STEEL | ||
Game 2 6/10 9:00 AM | Lanier Point Park 3 | 4 TEAM ELITE PRIDE | 7 Atlanta Astros | ||
Game 3 6/10 9:00 AM | Dacula Park 1 | 12 Dacula Falcons | 14 Loganville Baseball | ||
Game 4 6/10 11:05 AM | Lanier Point Park 2 | 4 Signature Park Crush | 6 Bones Baseball | ||
Game 5 6/10 11:05 AM | Lanier Point Park 3 | 8 TEAM ELITE PRIDE | 23 Home Plate Chili Dogs (Austin) | ||
Game 6 6/10 11:05 AM | Dacula Park 1 | 5 Dacula Falcons | 6 Evo-Shields Baseball | ||
Game 7 6/10 1:10 PM | Lanier Point Park 2 | 9 Rawlings Southeast - SS National | 10 Atlanta Astros | ||
Game 8 6/10 1:10 PM | Lanier Point Park 3 | 5 13u Diablos Gold | 13 TEAM ELITE STEEL | ||
Game 9 6/10 1:10 PM | Dacula Park 1 | 5 Grayson Rams | 5 Loganville Baseball | ||
Game 10 6/10 3:15 PM | Lanier Point Park 2 | 0 ITP Lightning - Holder | 4 Bones Baseball | ||
Game 11 6/10 3:15 PM | Lanier Point Park 3 | 5 Indians Baseball | 7 Home Plate Chili Dogs (Austin) | ||
Game 12 6/10 3:15 PM | Dacula Park 1 | 7 DHYS Red Devils | 15 Evo-Shields Baseball | ||
Game 13 6/10 5:20 PM | Lanier Point Park 2 | 7 ITP Lightning - Holder | 6 13u Diablos Gold | ||
Game 14 6/10 5:20 PM | Lanier Point Park 3 | 10 Indians Baseball | 11 Rawlings Southeast - SS National | ||
Game 15 6/10 5:20 PM | Dacula Park 1 | 13 Grayson Rams | 9 DHYS Red Devils |
# | Team | W-L-T | RA | RD | RS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bones Baseball | 2-0-0 | 4 | 6 | 10 |
2 | TEAM ELITE STEEL | 2-0-0 | 8 | 11 | 17 |
3 | Evo-Shields Baseball | 2-0-0 | 12 | 8 | 16 |
4 | Home Plate Chili Dogs (Austin) | 2-0-0 | 13 | 9 | 17 |
5 | Atlanta Astros | 2-0-0 | 13 | 4 | 17 |
6 | Grayson Rams | 1-0-1 | 14 | 4 | 15 |
7 | Loganville Baseball | 1-0-1 | 17 | 2 | 15 |
8 | ITP Lightning - Holder | 1-1-0 | 10 | -3 | 7 |
9 | Rawlings Southeast - SS National | 1-1-0 | 20 | 0 | 19 |
10 | Signature Park Crush | 0-2-0 | 13 | -6 | 7 |
11 | Indians Baseball | 0-2-0 | 18 | -3 | 15 |
12 | Dacula Falcons | 0-2-0 | 20 | -3 | 15 |
13 | 13u Diablos Gold | 0-2-0 | 20 | -8 | 11 |
14 | DHYS Red Devils | 0-2-0 | 28 | -11 | 16 |
15 | TEAM ELITE PRIDE | 0-2-0 | 30 | -10 | 12 |
8 | ITP Lightning - Holder | 9 |
9 | Rawlings Southeast - SS Nation | 1 |
4 | Home Plate Chili Dogs (Austin) | 8 |
13 | 13u Diablos Gold | 4 |
5 | Atlanta Astros | 1 |
12 | Dacula Falcons | 14 |
2 | TEAM ELITE STEEL | 0 |
15 | TEAM ELITE PRIDE | 3 |
7 | Loganville Baseball | 7 |
10 | Signature Park Crush | 3 |
3 | Evo-Shields Baseball | 8 |
14 | DHYS Red Devils | 12 |
6 | Grayson Rams | 1 |
11 | Indians Baseball | 7 |
1 | Bones Baseball | 12 |
ITP Lightning - Holder | 2 |
Home Plate Chili Dogs (Austin) | 6 |
Dacula Falcons | 4 |
TEAM ELITE PRIDE | 5 |
Loganville Baseball | 10 |
DHYS Red Devils | 12 |
Indians Baseball | 4 |
Bones Baseball | 9 |
Home Plate Chili Dogs (Austin) | 8 |
Loganville Baseball | 11 |
DHYS Red Devils | 5 |
Bones Baseball | 5 |
Loganville Baseball | 0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/10 |
2 6/10 |
3 6/11 |
4 | 5 | Total |
23 | Cain IV, Harry | 2.2 | 2.2 | ||||
10 | Cohen, Leon | 5.0 | 5.0 | ||||
34 | Haynes, Connor | 1.1 | 1.1 | ||||
19 | Heavern, Zach | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
12 | Helton, Ben | 2.1 | 2.1 | ||||
4 | Long, Wilson | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
33 | May, Jason | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
8 | Turner, Daniel | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
11 | Viersen, Derek | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
Total | 4.2 | 6.1 | 5.0 | 16.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/10 |
2 6/10 |
3 6/11 |
4 | 5 | Total |
20 | Burt, Connor | 5.0 | 5.0 | ||||
3 | Chuck, Ethan | 1.1 | 1.1 | ||||
2 | Crow, Cam | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||||
42 | Keller, Nate | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||||
29 | Patel, Sahil | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
6 | Pimentel, Jett | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||||
88 | Sapp, Ashton | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
24 | Smith, Braeden | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
Total | 6.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 18.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/10 |
2 6/10 |
3 6/11 |
4 6/11 |
5 | Total |
19 | Cochran, Tanner | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
5 | England, Justin | 3.0 | 3.1 | 6.1 | |||
16 | Gates, Brendan | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
77 | Gnagey, Gavin | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | |||
1 | Vaughn, Conner | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
66 | Young, William | 3.0 | 0.2 | 3.2 | |||
Total | 7.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 25.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/10 |
2 6/10 |
3 6/11 |
4 6/11 |
5 | Total |
22 | Demos, Jack | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
21 | Horn, Samuel | 2.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | |||
2 | King, Carson | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
4 | Livingston, Colin | 5.0 | 5.0 | ||||
44 | Oesterle, Aaron | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | ||
12 | wall, tim | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
Total | 5.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 22.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/10 |
2 6/10 |
3 6/11 |
4 6/11 |
5 6/11 |
Total |
2 | Cloud, Malachi | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||||
16 | Elliott, Gabe | 2.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 7.2 | ||
25 | Flowers, Taylor | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | |||
28 | Forde, Cal | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||||
3 | Payne, Charlie | 2.0 | 2.2 | 4.2 | |||
6 | Tope, Jack | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | |||
24 | Turner, Cole | 0.2 | 4.0 | 4.2 | |||
Total | 4.2 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 27.2 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/10 |
2 6/10 |
3 6/11 |
4 | 5 | Total |
13 | Black, Gavin | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | |||
11 | Bray, John | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
5 | Clausen, Thomas | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||||
22 | Pintar, Jacob | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
12 | Smith, Henry | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||||
17 | Warrington, John | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
Total | 5.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 16.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/10 |
2 6/10 |
3 6/11 |
4 | 5 | Total |
3 | Bensley, Devin | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | |||
27 | Black, Jacob | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||||
28 | Braxton, Walter | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | |||
47 | Chambers, Gavin | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | |||
16 | Flink, Cole | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | |||
Total | 7.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 20.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/10 |
2 6/10 |
3 6/11 |
4 6/11 |
5 6/11 |
Total |
27 | Cash, Chasin | 6.0 | 6.0 | ||||
3 | Griffis, Caleb | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
26 | Jackson, Conner | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | |||
77 | Simmons, Andrew | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.1 | ||
17 | Stoffle, Luke | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
1 | Tate, Joshua | 5.2 | 2.2 | 8.1 | |||
6 | Ward, Chapman | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
Total | 5.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 6.2 | 30.2 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/10 |
2 6/10 |
3 6/11 |
4 6/11 |
5 | Total |
11 | Alford, Ryan | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
1 | Chatham, Tyler | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | |||
99 | Hollingsworth, Brody | 4.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | |||
4 | Mohammed, Saivion | 7.0 | 7.0 | ||||
7 | Rainwater, Grayson | 4.1 | 4.1 | ||||
3 | Thomason, Mason | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
Total | 5.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 23.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/10 |
2 6/10 |
3 6/11 |
4 6/11 |
5 | Total |
28 | Alleyne, Devon | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||||
8 | Baker, William | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
88 | Baxter, Charlie | 1.2 | 1.1 | 3.0 | |||
34 | Clarke, Robert | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
21 | Cunningham, Kai | 2.0 | 0.1 | 2.1 | |||
11 | Larmore, Preston | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
7 | Morris, Myles | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
5 | Partin, Conner | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
23 | Reina, Jacob | 5.0 | 5.0 | ||||
Total | 7.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 22.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/10 |
2 6/10 |
3 6/11 |
4 6/11 |
5 6/11 |
Total |
27 | Beaver, JOHNNY | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | |||
10 | Beck, NASH | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
18 | Burnett, TRENTON | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||||
8 | Carter, Blake | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||||
22 | Chizek, JACKSON | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
20 | DOBECK, HOYT | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
4 | DONALDSON, CHRISTIAN | 5.0 | 5.0 | ||||
11 | Grayson, RYAN | 2.0 | 3.2 | 5.2 | |||
21 | HAULK, CHAN | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
14 | Johnson, COOPER | 2.0 | 2.2 | 4.2 | |||
Total | 5.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 7.1 | 31.1 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/10 |
2 6/10 |
3 6/11 |
4 | 5 | Total |
3 | Boutwell, Tyler | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
2 | Durham, Kyle | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
21 | Herrmann, Ben | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
8 | Jacchia, Cal | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||||
5 | Nisi, JJ | 2.0 | 1.2 | 3.2 | |||
1 | Quintilio, Dylan | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
13 | Tovin, Trey | 2.1 | 2.1 | ||||
Total | 7.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 17.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/10 |
2 6/10 |
3 6/11 |
4 | 5 | Total |
88 | Borden, Jackson | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
21 | Bronnum, Tanner | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
5 | Bush, Brantly | 2.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 5.2 | ||
00 | Gates, Jacob | 0.1 | 2.2 | 3.0 | |||
22 | Martin, Joe | 2.1 | 2.1 | ||||
10 | Saltz, Evan | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||||
Total | 6.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 19.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/10 |
2 6/10 |
3 6/11 |
4 6/11 |
5 | Total |
24 | Arthur, Jacob | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
84 | Campbell, Patrick | 2.2 | 2.2 | ||||
26 | Copeland, Deacon | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
78 | Dodd, Robert | 2.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 | |||
23 | Gravely, RYAN | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
90 | Skinner, Cody | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||||
34 | Toci, Bryce | 2.1 | 2.1 | ||||
62 | Wheeler, Brody | 0.2 | 4.0 | 4.2 | |||
Total | 6.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 23.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/10 |
2 6/10 |
3 6/11 |
4 | 5 | Total |
54 | Biga, Brett | 1.1 | 1.1 | ||||
17 | Evilsizor, Cole | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
98 | Griffin, Logan | 2.1 | 2.1 | ||||
71 | HARRIS, Thurman | 5.2 | 5.2 | ||||
67 | Lee, Johnny | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
86 | Zawacki, Tyler | 5.0 | 5.0 | ||||
Total | 6.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 18.0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
8U Grayson Rams
Loganville, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 5-10-0 |
2 |
Buford Wolves
Buford, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 0-3-0 |
3 |
Dingers Athletics 7U
Buford, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 1-6-0 |
4 |
FCA CUBS BARRET BASEBALL
Cumming, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 2-1-0 |
5 |
Gainesville Braves
Gainesville , GA
|
8U-AA KP | 3-2-0 |
6 |
Game On Baseball - Smith
Loganville, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 13-4-1 |
7 |
Georgia Octane - Weber
Cumming, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 2-2-0 |
8 |
Kennesaw Generals
Kennesaw, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 10-0-0 |
9 |
North Gwinnett Bulldogs
Sugar Hill, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 4-8-0 |
10 |
Parkview Panthers
Lilburn , GA
|
8U-AA KP | 14-3-0 |
11 |
WF Wolverines
Cumming, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 7-5-0 |
12 |
WINDER LIONS
WINDER, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 1-7-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Archer Tigers
Dacula, GA
|
9U-AA | 3-3-0 |
2 |
Buford Wolves
Buford, GA
|
9U-AA | 9-4-1 |
3 |
Dacula Falcons
Dacula, GA
|
9U-AA | 4-3-0 |
4 |
Georgia Stars Baseball Academy 9u
Norcross, GA
|
9U-AA | 4-10-1 |
5 |
Grayson Rams
Grayson , GA
|
9U-AA | 2-8-0 |
6 |
HITMEN 9U
Franklin, NC
|
9U-AA | 2-1-0 |
7 |
Jack City Pirates
Dacula, GA
|
9U-AA | 7-11-0 |
8 |
Jr Chiefs
Canton, GA
|
9U-AA | 5-3-0 |
9 |
Legends
Loganville, GA
|
9U-AA | 5-10-1 |
10 |
Mountain View Bears
Lawrenceville, GA
|
9U-AA | 3-11-0 |
11 |
Mountain View Bears - Miles
Dacula, GA
|
9U-AA | 3-11-1 |
12 |
QAB 9U
Oakwood, GA
|
9U-AA | 9-8-0 |
13 |
Red Sox Baseball
Canton, GA
|
9U-AA | 7-6-0 |
14 |
Sandy Plains Wildcats
Marietta, GA
|
9U-AA | 7-1-0 |
15 |
Sharon Springs Jr War Eagles
Cumming, GA
|
9U-AA | 3-2-0 |
16 |
West Cobb Red Sox
DALLAS, GA
|
9U-AA | 10-3-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Battlefield Braves
Fort Oglethorpe, GA
|
9U-AAA | 9-4-1 |
2 |
ELITE SLUGGERS PROSPECTS
CUMMING, GA
|
9U-AAA | 7-4-0 |
3 |
Fence Busters
Kathleen, GA
|
9U-AAA | 11-3-1 |
4 |
Mill Creek Elite
Dacula, GA
|
9U-AAA | 9-8-0 |
5 |
Mizuno Gwinnett
Suwanee, GA
|
9U-AAA | 16-6-1 |
6 |
Ocee Orioles 9U
Johns Creek, GA
|
9U-AAA | 2-1-1 |
7 |
Sandy Plains Prowlers
Marietta, GA
|
9U-AAA | 4-4-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Archer Tigers - Red
Dacula, GA
|
10U-AA | 14-15-0 |
2 |
Blazin Bullets
Winder, GA
|
10U-AA | 3-11-0 |
3 |
Brookwood 10U Young
Snellville, GA
|
10U-AA | 7-6-0 |
4 |
Buford Wolves - Avant
Buford, GA
|
10U-AA | 2-6-1 |
5 |
Canton Stingers
Canton, GA
|
10U-AA | 5-0-0 |
6 |
Coal Mountain
Cumming, GA
|
10U-AA | 4-2-0 |
7 |
East Cobb Cubs
Marietta, GA
|
10U-AA | 17-14-0 |
8 |
East Side Crush
Marietta, GA
|
10U-AA | 13-9-0 |
9 |
ELITE SLUGGERS (MCWHORTER)
CUMMING, GA
|
10U-AA | 3-7-0 |
10 |
ELITE SLUGGERS (PIEPLOW)
JEFFERSON, GA
|
10U-A | 2-8-0 |
11 |
FCA Barrett Cubs
Cumming, GA
|
10U-AA | 8-6-1 |
12 |
FTK Longhorns
Conley, GA
|
10U-AA | 2-3-0 |
13 |
Georgia Bombers-Agueros
Alpharetta, GA
|
10U-AA | 5-8-2 |
14 |
Georgia Outlaws
Watkinsville, GA
|
10U-AA | 3-10-1 |
15 |
Hopewell Hawks
Milton, GA
|
10U-A | 3-10-1 |
16 |
Hornets
Roswell, GA
|
10U-AA | 4-6-1 |
17 |
Midway Wolverines
Cumming , GA
|
10U-AA | 3-2-1 |
18 |
NG Bulldogs-Red
Suwanee, GA
|
10U-AA | 12-14-1 |
19 |
Ozone Warriors 10U
Gainesville, GA
|
10U-AA | 4-4-2 |
20 |
Premier Bulldogs
Matt, GA
|
10U-AA | 1-5-0 |
21 |
QAB Baseball Academy
Oakwood, GA
|
10U-AA | 5-8-1 |
22 |
River Ridge Jr. Knights
WOODSTOCK, GA
|
10U-AA | 12-12-0 |
23 |
Rockdale Elite Outlaws
Conyers, GA
|
10U-AA | 10-13-0 |
24 |
West Forsyth Wolverines 9U
Cumming, GA
|
10U-AA | 1-3-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gamers (Sanders)
McDonough, GA
|
10U-AAA | 14-2-0 |
2 |
Buford Elite
Buford, GA
|
10U-AAA | 18-9-1 |
3 |
East Cobb Colt 45's Orange
Marietta, GA
|
10U-AA | 5-10-1 |
4 |
East Side Raiders
Marietta, GA
|
10U-AAA | 4-1-0 |
5 |
EC Cobras
Canton, GA
|
10U-AAA | 4-6-0 |
6 |
Five Star National
Atlanta, GA
|
10U-AAA | 2-4-0 |
7 |
Georgia Bombers-Cohn
Alpharetta, GA
|
10U-AAA | 11-6-1 |
8 |
Lanier Longhorns
Sugar Hill, GA
|
10U-AAA | 4-4-0 |
9 |
Marietta Bombers
MARIETTA, GA
|
10U-AAA | 2-3-0 |
10 |
Mill Creek Hawks 10u
Dacula, GA
|
10U-AAA | 13-7-0 |
11 |
Ninth Inning Royals-Borden
Chamblee, GA
|
10U-AAA | 6-6-0 |
12 |
Norcross Blue Devils
Norcross, GA
|
10U-AAA | 2-2-0 |
13 |
North Gwinnett 10u Blackdogs
Suwanee, GA
|
10U-AAA | 13-12-1 |
14 |
NYO Toros
Atlanta, GA
|
10U-AAA | 6-3-0 |
15 |
Ocee Orioles
Duluth, GA
|
10U-AAA | 5-2-0 |
16 |
Premier Bears
Milton, GA
|
10U-AAA | 2-1-0 |
17 |
SM Thunder
Cumming, GA
|
10U-AAA | 5-4-1 |
18 |
SS Lambert Longhorns
cumming, GA
|
10U-AAA | 12-11-1 |
19 |
The Club 10U (JW)
Atlanta, GA
|
10U-AAA | 10-0-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
11U Hobgood Braves Blue
Woodstock, GA
|
11U-AA | 7-11-0 |
2 |
Archer
Lawrenceville, GA
|
11U-AA | 5-10-0 |
3 |
Barrow Braves
Winder, GA
|
11U-AA | 8-2-1 |
4 |
Bremen Demons
Bremen, GA
|
11U-AA | 7-8-0 |
5 |
Canton Jackets
Canton, GA
|
11U-AA | 15-7-0 |
6 |
Cherokee Reds-White
Canton, GA
|
11U-AA | 6-5-1 |
7 |
Country Wide Baseball
Maysville, GA
|
11U-AA | 5-6-0 |
8 |
Cumming Muddawgs
Cumming , GA
|
11U-AA | 9-12-1 |
9 |
Dacula Gold
Dacula, GA
|
11U-AA | 0-9-0 |
10 |
Diamond Jaxx
Jefferson, GA
|
11U-AA | 4-4-1 |
11 |
Diamonds Baseball
Cumming, GA
|
11U-AA | 0-2-1 |
12 |
Dobbs Creek Rangers
CUMMING, GA
|
11U-AA | 1-3-0 |
13 |
EASTSIDE PROSPECTS
Covington, GA
|
11U-AA | 5-4-0 |
14 |
ECB Aces
Marietta, GA
|
11U-AA | 1-4-0 |
15 |
ECB Longhorns
Marietta, GA
|
11U-AA | 7-17-1 |
16 |
Game on Baseball - Skully
Loganville, GA
|
11U-AA | 2-7-0 |
17 |
Grayson Rams
Grayson, GA
|
11U-AA | 7-6-1 |
18 |
Jackson County Panthers
Jefferson, GA
|
11U-AA | 4-15-1 |
19 |
Lanier Longhorns
Sugar Hill, GA
|
11U-AA | 7-4-1 |
20 |
Lilburn Lions
Lilburn, GA
|
11U-AA | 4-8-0 |
21 |
Mill Creek Hawks
Buford, GA
|
11U-AA | 6-5-1 |
22 |
Mission Team Angels
Dacula, GA
|
11U-AA | 2-6-0 |
23 |
Mountain View 11U Black Bears
Dacula, GA
|
11U-AA | 11-12-1 |
24 |
North Georgia Express
Jasper, GA
|
11U-AA | 6-10-0 |
25 |
NYO Bulls
Atlanta, GA
|
11U-AA | 9-1-0 |
26 |
Oconee cubs
Watkinsville, GA
|
11U-AA | 5-4-0 |
27 |
Ozone Warriors 11U
Gainesville, GA
|
11U-AA | 1-2-0 |
28 |
Parkview Panthers
Lilburn, GA
|
11U-AA | 1-5-0 |
29 |
QAB Baseball Academy
Oakwood, GA
|
11U-AA | 8-23-3 |
30 |
Rawlings Southeast
Johns Creek, GA
|
11U-AA | 8-5-0 |
31 |
River Ridge Knights
Woodstock , GA
|
11U-AA | 8-7-0 |
32 |
Roswell Black Hornets
Roswell, GA
|
11U-AA | 12-9-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brookwood Broncos
Snellville, GA
|
11U-AAA | 13-7-1 |
2 |
CG Marucci Braves
Evans, GA
|
11U-AAA | 1-2-0 |
3 |
Dacula Falcons
Dacula, GA
|
11U-AAA | 4-3-0 |
4 |
Game On East
Loganville, GA
|
11U-AAA | 14-4-1 |
5 |
Georgia Sandlot Caudell
Gainesville , GA
|
11U-AAA | 15-4-1 |
6 |
Norcross Blue
Norcross, GA
|
11U-AAA | 5-5-0 |
7 |
Norcross Gray
Norcross, GA
|
11U-AAA | 0-2-1 |
8 |
NYO Toros
Atlanta, GA
|
11U-AAA | 4-1-0 |
9 |
OTC Bearcats
Locust grove , GA
|
11U-AAA | 11-3-0 |
10 |
Peachtree Ridge Lions
Suwanee, GA
|
11U-AAA | 10-9-0 |
11 |
South DeKalb Tribe- Navy
Lithonia, GA
|
11U-AAA | 7-2-0 |
12 |
The Club (Red)
Atlanta, GA
|
11U-AAA | 14-13-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
5-Tool Baseball - Carnes
Carrollton, GA
|
12U-AA | 0-15-0 | ||
2 |
Archer Tigers - Grey
Dacula, GA
|
12U-AA | 14-6-1 | ||
3 |
Archer Tigers (Red)
Dacula, GA
|
12U-AA | 16-10-0 | ||
4 |
Brookwood Broncos 12U
Snellville, GA
|
12U-AA | 3-6-0 | ||
5 |
Central Bulldogs
Cumming, GA
|
12U-AA | 6-2-0 | ||
6 |
Classic City Yankees
Watkinsville, GA
|
12U-AA | 3-1-1 | ||
7 |
Commanders Baseball
Bethlehem, GA
|
12U-AA | 15-19-1 | ||
8 |
Decatur Nighthawks
Decatur, GA
|
12U-AA | 6-3-0 | ||
9 |
EAB
loganville, GA
|
12U-AA | 13-8-0 | ||
10 |
Elite Gamers Mitchell
FORSYTH, GA
|
11U-Major | 5-3-0 | ||
11 |
Fury Blue
Canton, GA
|
12U-AA | 2-9-0 | ||
12 |
GA Sandlot - Greene
Dahlonega, GA
|
12U-AA | 10-7-0 | ||
13 |
Game On Baseball - Hodges
Loganville, GA
|
12U-AA | 1-8-0 | ||
14 |
Game On Sluggers - Truesdell
Loganville, GA
|
12U-AA | 14-9-0 | ||
15 |
Hitmen 12U
Franklin, NC
|
12U-AA | 2-1-0 | ||
16 |
Hobgood Braves Blue
Woodstock, GA
|
12U-AA | 11-9-0 | ||
17 |
Orange Sox
Loganville, GA
|
12U-AA | 1-3-0 | ||
18 |
Ozone Warriors 12U
Gainesville, GA
|
12U-AA | 6-9-0 | ||
19 |
Patriots Baseball
Douglasville, GA
|
12U-AA | 8-10-0 | ||
20 |
QAB Baseball Academy
Oakwood, GA
|
12U-AA | 17-18-2 | ||
21 |
Sharon Springs Spartans Black
Cumming, GA
|
12U-AA | 7-6-0 | ||
22 |
South Dekalb Tribe
Decatur, GA
|
11U-AAA | 11-3-1 | ||
23 |
South Hall Baseball
Flowery Branch, GA
|
12U-AA | 4-17-0 | ||
24 |
Team 360 Hawks
Decatur , GA
|
12U-AA | 4-1-0 | ||
25 |
TEAM ELITE STEEL
CUMMING, GA
|
12U-AA | 2-18-1 | ||
26 |
Team Exhibition
Canton, GA
|
12U-AA | 14-7-1 | ||
27 | Available |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Buckhead Bucks
Atlanta, GA
|
12U-AAA | 0-2-1 |
2 |
Buford Wolves
Buford, GA
|
12U-AAA | 6-3-0 |
3 |
Bullpen Bandits
McDonough, GA
|
12U-AAA | 4-4-0 |
4 |
East Cobb Colt 45's Navy
Marietta, GA
|
12U-AAA | 4-2-0 |
5 |
Gainesville Braves 12U
Gainesville, GA
|
12U-AAA | 6-2-0 |
6 |
Georgia Bombers 12u (McNeillie)
Alpharetta, GA
|
12U-AAA | 0-3-0 |
7 |
Georgia Roadrunners
Alpharetta, GA
|
12U-AAA | 4-9-0 |
8 |
Home Plate Blankenship
Newnan, GA
|
12U-AAA | 7-2-0 |
9 |
North Ga Raiders
Danielsville, GA
|
12U-AAA | 11-2-0 |
10 |
NYO Warriors
Atlanta, GA
|
12U-AA | 3-5-0 |
11 |
Showcase Baseball (Glass)
Mcdonough, GA
|
12U-AAA | 21-2-1 |
12 |
Stixx Baseball
Phenix City, AL
|
12U-AAA | 13-6-0 |
13 |
Walton Lookouts-12U
Social Circle, GA
|
12U-AAA | 2-3-2 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Buford Wolves
Buford, GA
|
13U-AA | 16-2-0 |
2 |
Coal Mountain Raiders
Cumming, GA
|
13U-AA | 9-8-0 |
3 |
Dacula Falcons (Irons)
Dacula, GA
|
13U-AA | 3-4-2 |
4 |
Diablos 13U Maroon
Dunwoody, GA
|
13U-AA | 5-13-2 |
5 |
Elite Aces
Covington, GA
|
13U-AA | 3-2-0 |
6 |
FTK Angels
Conley, GA
|
13U-AA | 1-2-0 |
7 |
Hobgood Braves
Woodstock, GA
|
13U-AA | 11-6-2 |
8 |
Home Plate Chilidogs - Wise/Robertson
Peachtree City, GA
|
13U-AA | 14-3-1 |
9 |
Mako's
Carlton, GA
|
13U-AA | 6-8-1 |
10 |
Mill Creek Hawks 13U Travel
Buford, GA
|
13U-AA | 1-6-0 |
11 |
North Gwinnett Bulldogs
Suwanee, GA
|
13U-AA | 5-9-2 |
12 |
NYO Bulls
Atlanta, GA
|
13U-AA | 2-2-0 |
13 |
Parkview Panthers
Lilburn, GA
|
13U-AA | 7-11-1 |
14 |
QAB Baseball Academy-Miller
Oakwood, GA
|
13U-AA | 16-14-2 |
15 |
QAB Tumlin 13U
Oakwood, GA
|
13U-AA | 16-22-1 |
16 |
Sharon Springs Blue Spartans
Cumming, GA
|
13U-AA | 0-3-0 |
17 |
SS Spartans
Cumming, GA
|
13U-AA | 4-8-0 |
18 |
Team 360 Hawks 13U
Dectur , GA
|
13U-AA | 5-10-2 |
19 |
TEAM ELITE AMERICAN
CUMMING, GA
|
13U-AA | 10-13-0 |
20 |
Team Rawlings-SEAN
Dalton, GA
|
13U-AA | 14-7-0 |
21 |
Triple Play Baseball
Gainesville, GA
|
13U-AA | 9-3-0 |
22 |
VBE Vikings
Macon, GA
|
13U-AA | 3-1-0 |
23 |
Watkinsville Warriors
Watkinsville, GA
|
13U-AA | 10-9-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
13u Diablos Gold
Dunwoody, GA
|
13U-AAA | 8-5-0 |
2 |
Atlanta Astros
Sugar Hill, GA
|
13U-AA | 4-4-0 |
3 |
Bones Baseball
Kennesaw, GA
|
13U-AAA | 5-0-0 |
4 |
Dacula Falcons
Dacula , GA
|
13U-AAA | 13-7-0 |
5 |
DHYS Red Devils
Decatur, GA
|
13U-AA | 5-6-0 |
6 |
Evo-Shields Baseball
Watkinsville, GA
|
13U-AAA | 14-2-0 |
7 |
Grayson Rams
Grayson, GA
|
13U-AAA | 13-7-1 |
8 |
Home Plate Chili Dogs (Austin)
Peachtree City, GA
|
13U-AAA | 13-3-1 |
9 |
Indians Baseball
Powder Springs, GA
|
13U-AAA | 9-10-0 |
10 |
ITP Lightning - Holder
Atlanta, GA
|
13U-AAA | 2-2-0 |
11 |
Loganville Baseball
Loganville, GA
|
13U-AAA | 4-1-1 |
12 |
Rawlings Southeast - SS National
Cumming, GA
|
13U-AAA | 2-5-2 |
13 |
Signature Park Crush
Hoschton, GA
|
13U-AAA | 9-10-0 |
14 |
TEAM ELITE PRIDE
CUMMING , GA
|
13U-AAA | 10-9-0 |
15 |
TEAM ELITE STEEL
CUMMING, GA
|
13U-AAA | 2-1-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6-4-3 14U DP JAGS
Marietta, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 17-1-0 | ||
2 |
Archer Gray
Dacula, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 21-14-1 | ||
3 |
ASA Athletics
Austell, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 1-6-0 | ||
4 |
Attack Baseball - Black
Cumming, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 9-9-2 | ||
5 |
Attack Baseball - Gray
Cumming, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 5-12-1 | ||
6 |
Carrollton Rockies
Carrollton, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 8-9-2 | ||
7 |
Creekview Grizzlies
Canton, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 3-8-1 | ||
8 |
Forsyth Bulldogs
Cumming, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 3-14-0 | ||
9 |
Game on Buckshots
Dublin , GA
|
14U-OPEN | 11-5-1 | ||
10 |
GEB
Jefferson, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 10-13-2 | ||
11 |
Giants Baseball Black
Cumming, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 9-4-1 | ||
12 |
Hardknox Royals
Locust Grove, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 3-12-0 | ||
13 |
Hobgood Braves
Woodstock, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 15-11-0 | ||
14 |
JC Panthers 14U
Jefferson, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 4-3-1 | ||
15 |
McDonough Wildcats
McDonough, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 0-6-0 | ||
16 |
Midway River Bandits Baseball
Cumming, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 12-9-0 | ||
17 |
Naturals Baseball
Gray, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 4-1-1 | ||
18 |
North Gwinnett
Suwanee, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 5-6-0 | ||
19 |
Oconee Thunder
Bishop, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 8-7-1 | ||
20 |
Outsiders Baseball
Cleveland, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 2-8-1 | ||
21 |
OZONE WARRIORS 14U
Duluth, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 2-1-0 | ||
22 |
QAB Baseball Academy
Oakwood, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 9-8-1 | ||
23 |
Sequoyah Chiefs
Woodstock, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 8-3-0 | ||
24 |
Signature Park Mustangs
Dacula, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 6-4-1 | ||
25 |
Suwanee Dirt Dawgs
Suwanee, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 12-12-3 | ||
26 |
TEAM ELITE MVP
CUMMING, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 8-6-2 | ||
27 |
TEAM ELITE PRIDE
WINDER, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 9-14-1 | ||
28 |
Team Exhibition
Canton, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 5-10-0 | ||
29 |
USA Showcase
Emerson, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 5-6-1 | ||
30 |
Warrior Baseball
Walnut Grove, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 1-11-0 | ||
31 |
West Georgia Rage
LaGrange, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 20-9-2 | ||
32 | Available |