Grand Slam Sports Tournaments

CONTACT: MIKE NARMOUR @ 662-552-5265

                              OR mikenarmour@aol.com

Team Division W-L-T
1 Bordertown Braves
Caledonia, MS
9U-AA 18-13-0
2 EBC 9u-Thomas
Coldwater, MS
9U-AA 5-0-0
3 EBC-Crosswhite
Philadelphia, MS
9U-AA 6-8-0
4 Houston bullets
Houston, MS
9U-AA 9-13-0
5 Renegades
Cleveland, MS
9U-AA 8-5-0
6 Saltillo Storm 9U Jaco
Saltillo, MS
9U-A 5-13-1
7 SIP Boys
Louisville, MS
9U-A 2-5-0
8 Starkville Strikers
Starkville, MS
9U-AA 12-8-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Greenwood Braves
Greenwood, MS
10U-AA 14-8-1
2 Houston Bandits
Houston, MS
10U-AA 15-12-0
3 Mathiston Select
Mathiston, MS
10U-AA 11-4-0
4 MS Yankees 10U Black
Madison, MS
10U-A 19-16-0
5 Saltillo Storm 10u Conley
Saltillo, MS
10U-AA 12-3-1
6 Spectrum Sports Baseball 10u
Philadelphia, MS
10U-A 0-0-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 East Coast Sox 11u - MJ
Caledonia, MS
11U-AA 20-15-1
2 Queen City Bombers 11u
Meridian, MS
11U-AA 11-11-1
3 Rippers
West Point, MS
11U-A 9-14-0
4 Starkville Sting
Starkville, MS
11U-A 4-19-0
5 Available
6 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 12U Canes SE - Brinson
Flowood, MS
12U-AA 16-13-1
2 Brewers
Irondale, AL
12U-AA 3-2-0
3 BTB Rays
Magee, MS
12U-A 19-13-2
4 Cleveland Nationals
Cleveland, MS
12U-AA 15-6-1
5 EBC 12u-Foster
BLUE SPRINGS, MS
12U-AA 8-3-2
6 Mad Dawgs
Mathiston, MS
12U-AA 17-10-0
7 ONE Prime - Elinburg
Starkville, MS
12U-AA 17-14-2
8 Onyx Prime Nettles
Starkville, MS
12U-A 3-9-1
9 Reservoir Mavericks
Brandon, MS
12U-AA 3-18-0
10 Saltillo Storm 12U Phillips
Saltillo, MS
12U-AA 3-4-0
11 SBG Sox 11u - Stokes
Central, MS
11U-AAA 18-9-1
12 Starkville Aces
Starkville, MS
12U-A 9-12-0
13 Tri City Tribe
Tibbee, MS
12U-AA 9-12-1
14 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 2XD RELOADED
Steens, MS
13U-A 2-2-0
2 Madison County Thunder-Royal
Madison, MS
13U-AA 14-13-0
3 Mississippi Marlins
Ackerman, MS
13U-A 11-12-1
4 Mississippi Shockers
Louisville, MS
13U-AA 11-4-0
5 Mooreville Outlaws
Mooreville, MS
13U-A 11-12-1
6 Renegades
Buhl, AL
13U-A 3-3-1
7 Winston Aces
louisville, MS
13U-A 2-11-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Bigger Than Ball Hall
Steens, MS
14U 2-8-0
2 East Coast Sox-National
Oxford, MS
14U-AA 1-2-0
3 MAD DAWGS
Mathiston, MS
14U-AA 4-3-0
4 Mississippi Mustangs
Brandon, MS
14U 11-18-1
5 Rez Dogs
Flowood, MS
14U 6-28-1
6 SBG Sox JXN 13U Stover
Jackson, MS
13U-AA 14-7-0
7 Team Bolt - MS
Starkville, MS
14U-AA 5-0-0
The Tangerine
1699 Moor High Rd
Crawford, MS 39743