Grand Slam Sports Tournaments
Based on forecast for today, all games have been cancelled.
Due to today's forecast, all games have been cancelled
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 1 10/8 9:30 AM | South Gwinnett Park 1 | Bullpen Indians | Archer Tigers Red | ||
Game 2 10/8 9:30 AM | Rhodes Jordan Park 6 | Southside Swamp Donkeys | Apalachee Baseball | ||
Game 3 10/8 10:00 AM | Rabbit Hill Park 1 | Coyote Baseball | 13U Dacula Falcons | ||
Game 4 10/8 11:35 AM | South Gwinnett Park 1 | Bullpen Indians | Diablos 13U Maroon | ||
Game 5 10/8 11:35 AM | Rhodes Jordan Park 6 | SHOWCASE BASEBALL 13U | Apalachee Baseball | ||
Game 6 10/8 12:05 PM | Rabbit Hill Park 1 | TB Baseball | 13U Dacula Falcons | ||
Game 7 10/8 1:40 PM | South Gwinnett Park 1 | FCA Warriors | Archer Tigers Red | ||
Game 8 10/8 1:40 PM | Rhodes Jordan Park 6 | Southside Swamp Donkeys | 500 HACKS BASEBALL ACADEMY | ||
Game 9 10/8 2:10 PM | Rabbit Hill Park 1 | Coyote Baseball | 13U Titans Powered by UA (Bowers) | ||
Game 10 10/8 3:45 PM | South Gwinnett Park 1 | FCA Warriors | Diablos 13U Maroon | ||
Game 11 10/8 3:45 PM | Rhodes Jordan Park 6 | SHOWCASE BASEBALL 13U | 500 HACKS BASEBALL ACADEMY | ||
Game 12 10/8 4:15 PM | Rabbit Hill Park 1 | TB Baseball | 13U Titans Powered by UA (Bowers) |
# | Team | W-L-T | RA | RD | RS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13U Dacula Falcons | 0-0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13U Titans Powered by UA (Bowers) | 0-0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
500 HACKS BASEBALL ACADEMY | 0-0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apalachee Baseball | 0-0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Archer Tigers Red | 0-0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bullpen Indians | 0-0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coyote Baseball | 0-0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diablos 13U Maroon | 0-0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCA Warriors | 0-0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SHOWCASE BASEBALL 13U | 0-0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southside Swamp Donkeys | 0-0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Baseball | 0-0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 |
2 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Black Sox Baseball
Snellville, GA
|
11U-AA | 0-3-0 |
2 |
ECB Colt 45s - Navy
Canton, GA
|
10U-AAA | 6-0-0 |
3 |
Mountain View Bears - Miles
Dacula, GA
|
10U-AA | 4-12-0 |
4 |
NGE Baseball
Lavonia, GA
|
10U-AA | 4-4-0 |
5 |
QAB Baseball Academy
Oakwood, GA
|
10U-AA | 18-9-3 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
13U Dacula Falcons
Dacula, GA
|
13U-AA | 8-7-0 |
2 |
13U Titans Powered by UA (Bowers)
Kennesaw, GA
|
13U-AA | 3-6-0 |
3 |
500 HACKS BASEBALL ACADEMY
Cumming, GA
|
13U-AA | 8-11-0 |
4 |
Apalachee Baseball
Bethlehem, GA
|
13U-AA | 7-17-1 |
5 |
Archer Tigers Red
Dacula, GA
|
13U-AA | 22-15-0 |
6 |
Bullpen Indians
McDonough, GA
|
13U-AA | 11-14-1 |
7 |
Coyote Baseball
Bishop, GA
|
13U-AAA | 22-15-3 |
8 |
Diablos 13U Maroon
Dunwoody, GA
|
13U-AA | 10-11-0 |
9 |
FCA Warriors
McDonough, GA
|
13U-AAA | 6-6-1 |
10 |
SHOWCASE BASEBALL 13U
Stockbridge, GA
|
13U-AA | 7-9-1 |
11 |
Southside Swamp Donkeys
Jefferson, GA
|
13U-AA | 11-6-0 |
12 |
TB Baseball
Warm Springs, GA
|
13U-AAA | 11-0-1 |