Grand Slam Sports Tournaments

More to come...

Team Division W-L-T
1 Mizuno Golden Spikes 7U - Pugh
Laurel, MS
7U-R 0-3-0
2 Next level
Caledonia, MS
7U-R 1-1-1
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Mississippi cubs
Brandon, MS
7U-A 8-11-0
2 MS Bulls 7U
Hattiesburg, MS
7U-A 6-1-0
3 NWR Express 7U
Brandon, MS
7U-A 6-8-0
4 Rankin Rangers
Brandon, MS
7U-A 8-9-0
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Central Mississippi Stingers
Kosciusko, MS
8U-R 11-13-0
2 Hattiesburg Generals 8U
HATTIESBURG, MS
8U-R 6-3-0
3 Jones County Smash
Ellisville, MS
8U-R 0-0-0
4 Louisiana Havok
Delhi, LA
8U-R 0-2-1
5 Madison Strikers
Madison, MS
8U-R 0-3-0
6 MAFIA 8u Black
Mount Olive, AL
8U-R 0-0-0
7 Mississippi Mudcats Baseball
Vicksburg, MS
8U-R 4-3-0
8 Philly Sluggers
Philadelphia, MS
8U-R 6-15-0
9 River City Rage
Demopolis, AL
8U-R 11-17-0
10 Available
11 Available
12 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Available
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Available
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 ACES
Central, MS
8U-A 10-7-1
2 Canes MS 9U Gold
Flowood, MS
9U-R 4-7-0
3 Cleveland Nationals
Cleveland, MS
9U-R 2-2-1
4 Madison County Gators
Madison, MS
9U-R 6-6-1
5 Madison County Thunder 9U - Davis
Madison, MS
9U-R 2-10-2
6 Madison Havoc
madison, MS
9U-R 8-13-1
7 Mississippi Bears
Madison, MS
9U-R 3-6-0
8 MS Yankees 9u Silver
Madison, MS
9U-R 6-12-0
9 Reservoir Mavericks
Brandon, MS
9U-R 1-7-1
10 Available
11 Available
12 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Bruisers
Brandon, MS
9U-A 10-9-1
2 Mississippi Mayhem
Brandon, MS
9U-A 13-10-1
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Available
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 CBA Reds 10U
Clinton, MS
10U-R 3-11-0
2 Mizuno Golden Spikes 10U - Horn
Kosciusko, MS
10U-R 5-13-2
3 NEWTON CUBS 10U
Newton, MS
10U-R 4-5-0
4 Rankin Black Axes
Brandon, MS
10U-R 1-9-1
5 Rankin County Royals
Brandon, MS
10U-R 3-3-0
6 Yazoo Mudcats
Yazoo City, MS
10U-R 8-9-0
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Knights Knation 2030 - Wade
Madison, MS
9U-N 0-0-0
2 Madison County Thunder-ROYAL
Madison, MS
10U-A 17-6-0
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Available
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Cleveland Gators
Cleveland, MS
11U-R 6-16-0
2 Delta Thunder
Indianola, MS
11U-R 4-13-2
3 MS Blues 11U
Madison, MS
11U-R 0-3-0
4 Oak Grove Motivators
hattiesburg, MS
11U-R 1-9-0
5 Reservoir Dogs
Brandon, MS
11U-R 2-10-0
6 SBG Sox 11U Howland
Ridgeland, MS
11U-R 5-9-0
7 Swing Elite - Ferguson
Starkville, MS
11U-R 4-11-2
8 Warhawks Baseball
Brandon, MS
11U-R 4-7-1
9 Available
10 Available
11 Available
12 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Dizzy Deans
Flowood, MS
11U-A 9-5-1
2 Mississippi Cubs
Brandon, MS
11U-A 9-17-0
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 NWR Rippers
Brandon, MS
11U-N 12-7-0
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Eastside Dirtbags
Laurel, MS
12U-R 0-0-0
2 Leaf Elite
Clinton, MS
12U-R 5-11-0
3 Lexington Colts
Lexington, MS
12U-R 0-0-0
4 Madison Dodgers
Madison, MS
12U-R 0-8-0
5 MCSZ Thunder White
Madison, MS
12U-R 0-9-0
6 Mississippi Red Sox
Morton, MS
12U-R 5-2-1
7 Ms.TIDE Baseball
Pearl, MS
12U-R 0-3-0
8 Sluggers
Choctaw, MS
12U-R 9-12-0
9 Southern Reapers
Brandon, MS
12U-R 15-13-1
10 Tornados
Yazoo City, MS
12U-R 3-9-0
11 Warriors Baseball
Madison, MS
12U-R 7-11-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Brandon Blaze
Brandon, MS
12U-A 11-14-0
2 MS Yankees 12u White
Madison, MS
12U-A 1-2-1
3 SBG Sox - Gadman
Ridgeland, MS
12U-A 7-7-0
4 SBG SOX 12U Varner
Ridgeland, MS
12U-A 5-5-0
5 Storm Baseball 12u
Petal, MS
12U-A 2-1-0
6 Wolfpack Baseball
Clinton, MS
12U-A 5-5-0
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Available
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Braves
Clinton, MS
13U-R 1-11-0
2 Deep South Elite
Brandon, MS
12U-N 8-4-0
3 Diamondbacks 13U Evans
Brandon, MS
13U-R 5-9-1
4 Madison County Thunder Royal
Madison, MS
13U-R 7-13-0
5 Magic Baseball Academy
Magee, MS
13U-R 3-4-0
6 Mississippi Chargers
Brandon, MS
13U-R 11-13-2
7 Mississippi Regulators
Clinton, MS
13U-R 0-5-1
8 Swing Elite
Starkville, MS
13U-R 0-0-0
9 Warhawks Baseball White
Brandon, MS
13U-R 1-12-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Central Mississippi Warriors
Brandon, MS
13U-R 11-12-0
2 Madison County Thunder - White
Madison, MS
13U-A 12-6-2
3 Mississippi Blue Sox
Crystal Springs, MS
13U-A 3-8-0
4 Ms Express 13U
Brandon, MS
13U-A 6-6-0
5 MS Nationals
Madison, MS
13U-A 8-8-1
6 MS Rangers 12U
Brandon, MS
12U-E 9-4-0
7 MS Yankees 13u White
Madison, MS
13U-A 6-5-0
8 NWR Mississippi Orioles
Flowood, MS
13U-A 6-4-0
9 SBG Sox 13U Milam
Madison, MS
13U-A 9-14-0
10 Warhawks Baseball Maroon
Brandon, MS
13U-R 12-10-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 DIAMOND ELITE
Meridian, MS
14U-OPEN 5-2-1
2 Madison Sixers
Madison, MS
13U-A 11-9-1
3 Mizuno Golden Spikes 14U - Miller
Greenville, MS
14U-OPEN 0-9-0
4 Ms Blues 13U
Madison, MS
13U-N 4-9-0
5 SBG Sox 14 U Reed
Ridgeland, MS
14U-OPEN 7-2-0
6 SBG Sox Brown 14U
Madison, MS
14U-OPEN 5-0-0

You are not currently signed in. You may submit your schedule request after signing in as a team administrator.