Grand Slam Sports Tournaments

More to come..

Team Division W-L-T
1 Jackson Royals
Jackson, MS
7U-R 4-14-1
2 Mizuno Golden Spikes 7U - Pugh
Laurel, MS
7U-R 0-6-0
3 Neshoba Crush
Philadelphia, MS
7U-R 2-5-0
4 Next level
Caledonia, MS
7U-R 3-3-1
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Mississippi cubs
Brandon, MS
7U-A 9-13-0
2 Mississippi Mighty Tigers
Mccomb, MS
7U-A 7-1-0
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Jackson Braves
Jackson, MS
8U-R 0-1-1
2 Jackson Mets
Jackson, MS
8U-R 7-11-0
3 Madison Strikers
Madison, MS
8U-R 0-7-1
4 Mississippi Mudcats Baseball
Vicksburg, MS
8U-R 9-4-0
5 Mizuno Golden Spikes 8U - Lott
Cleveland, MS
8U-R 7-11-1
6 Monroe Mudcats
Monroe, LA
8U-R 4-1-0
7 MS Yankees 8u Navy
Madison, MS
8U-R 4-17-1
8 River City Rage
Demopolis, AL
8U-R 12-18-0
9 SBG Sox - 8U Waters
Hattiesburg, MS
8U-R 1-2-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Available
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Available
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Brookhaven Impact
Brookhaven, MS
8U-N 6-5-0
2 Canes MS 8U- Gold
Brandon, MS
8U-E 6-0-0
3 Diamond Elite 8U
Meridian, MS
8U-A 15-13-1
4 Madison Crushers
Madison, MS
8U-N 22-4-0
5 Mighty Tigers
Mccomb, MS
8U-N 7-5-0
6 MS Yankees- Silver
Madison, MS
8U-N 9-5-0
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Canes MS 9U Gold
Flowood, MS
9U-R 7-12-0
2 Cleveland Nationals
Cleveland, MS
9U-R 4-2-1
3 Eagles Elite
Florence, MS
9U-R 5-11-0
4 Madison County Thunder 9U - Davis
Madison, MS
9U-R 2-12-2
5 Madison County Thunder Royal
Madison, MS
9U-R 1-17-0
6 Madison Havoc
madison, MS
9U-R 9-18-1
7 Madison Titans
Madison, MS
9U-R 3-6-0
8 Mississippi Bears
Madison, MS
9U-R 3-8-0
9 Mississippi Blues
Madison, MS
9U-R 1-15-1
10 Mississippi Bulls 9U-Red
Sumrall, MS
9U-R 5-2-1
11 Reservoir Mavericks
Brandon, MS
9U-R 3-11-1
12 Stonestreet Boys
Yazoo City, MS
9U-R 0-8-0
13 Available
14 Available
15 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Lightning Baseball 9-U
Madison, MS
9U-A 11-8-0
2 Mississippi Diamond Gloves
Columbus, MS
9U-A 13-2-0
3 Mississippi Mayhem
Brandon, MS
9U-A 15-13-1
4 Mizuno Golden Spikes 9U - Gibson
Meridian, MS
9U-A 13-10-1
5 MS Canes Baseball Black
Brandon, MS
9U-A 14-9-1
6 MS Yankees 9u Silver
Madison, MS
9U-A 11-12-0
7 RIVER CITY RAMPAGE
NATCHEZ, MS
9U-A 0-0-0
8 SBG Sox 9U Johnson
Flowood, MS
9U-A 12-15-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 CBA Reds 9U
Clinton, MS
9U-A 4-8-0
2 MC Shockers
Madison, MS
9U-N 8-2-0
3 Mississippi Bulls 9U-Blue
Sumrall, MS
9U-N 8-4-0
4 Mizuno Golden Spikes 9U - Dickerson
Kosciusko, MS
9U-N 9-5-0
5 NWR Assault
Brandon, MS
9U-N 8-9-0
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Jackson Wolfpack
Jackson, MS
10U-R 3-10-0
2 MISSISSIPPI DOMINATORS
Flowood, MS
10U-R 0-0-0
3 Mississippi Marlins
Pearl, MS
10U-R 16-15-1
4 Mizuno Golden Spikes 10U - Horn
Kosciusko, MS
10U-R 7-16-2
5 MS Yankees 10u Navy
Madison, MS
10U-R 9-13-1
6 Rankin Black Axes
Brandon, MS
10U-R 1-12-1
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Diamond Elite
Meridian, MS
10U-A 16-7-2
2 Madison County Thunder 10U - White
CANTON, MS
10U-A 12-17-0
3 Madison Dodgers
Madison, MS
10U-A 20-13-0
4 Renegades Baseball
Brandon, MS
10U-A 13-9-0
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Knights Knation 10U - McCain
Madison, MS
10U-N 4-1-0
2 Mizuno Golden Spikes 10U - Weeks
Brandon, MS
10U-N 11-7-1
3 Queen City Bombers- Coghlan
Meridian, MS
10U-N 2-8-0
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 2XD
Steens, MS
10U-N 16-5-2
2 Boardtown Baseball Club
Starkville, MS
11U-R 4-11-0
3 Cleveland Gators
Cleveland, MS
11U-R 7-18-0
4 Delta Thunder
Indianola, MS
11U-R 6-15-2
5 Hammond Yankees Silver
Franklinton, LA
11U-R 0-0-0
6 Mighty Tigers-Gold
Mccomb, MS
11U-R 7-8-1
7 MS Blues 11U
Madison, MS
11U-R 0-6-0
8 MS Yankees 11u Navy
Madison, MS
11U-R 8-7-2
9 Oak Grove Motivators
hattiesburg, MS
11U-R 2-11-0
10 Reservoir Dogs
Brandon, MS
11U-R 2-13-0
11 SBG Sox 11U Howland
Ridgeland, MS
11U-R 10-10-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Mighty Tigers-Purple
Mccomb, MS
11U-A 4-7-0
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Yazoo Sluggers
Yazoo City, MS
11U-N 7-9-0
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 12U Sox-Cain
Ridgeland, MS
12U-R 4-8-0
2 Jones County Havoc
Laurel, MS
12U-R 10-10-1
3 Leaf Elite
Clinton, MS
12U-R 5-13-0
4 Madison County Thunder 11U - Royal
Madison, MS
11U-A 1-3-0
5 Madison Dodgers
Madison, MS
12U-R 2-14-0
6 MCSZ Thunder White
Madison, MS
12U-R 1-13-0
7 Mississippi Dominators
Flowood, MS
12U-R 3-15-0
8 Mizuno Golden Spikes 12U - Young
Greenville, MS
12U-R 7-18-1
9 SBG SOX 12U Varner
Ridgeland, MS
12U-R 6-9-0
10 Southern Reapers
Brandon, MS
12U-R 18-16-1
11 Warriors Baseball
Madison, MS
12U-R 11-12-0
12 Young Guns
Vicksburg, MS
12U-R 1-11-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Brandon Blaze
Brandon, MS
12U-A 14-18-0
2 Diamond Hogz
Hamburg, AR
11U-N 3-1-1
3 FBA Select Eagles
Central, MS
12U-R 6-8-2
4 GT Aces
columbus, MS
12U-A 11-13-4
5 MBI Braves
Flowood, MS
12U-A 3-6-0
6 Mississippi Bulls 12U-Blue
Sumrall, MS
12U-A 6-4-0
7 NWR Shockers
Brandon, MS
12U-A 15-9-1
8 SBG Sox - Gadman
Ridgeland, MS
12U-A 14-9-0
9 SBG Sox 12U Stover
Madison, MS
12U-A 7-12-1
10 Storm Baseball 12u
Petal, MS
12U-A 7-1-0
11 Team DRIP
Belzoni, MS
12U-A 36-30-2
12 Wildcats
Madison, MS
12U-A 6-8-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Deep South Elite
Brandon, MS
12U-N 11-5-0
2 Madison Ballers
Madison, MS
12U-N 13-5-0
3 MS Yankees 12u White
Madison, MS
12U-N 5-5-2
4 Sox 11U
Flowood, MS
11U-N 10-14-1
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Braves
Clinton, MS
13U-R 2-14-1
2 Columbus Chaos
Columbus, MS
13U-R 12-7-0
3 Diamondbacks 13U Evans
Brandon, MS
13U-R 8-14-2
4 East Mississippi Hustle
Enterprise, MS
13U-R 0-8-0
5 Jones County Smash 13U
Ellisville, MS
13U-R 1-1-0
6 Mississippi Chargers
Brandon, MS
13U-R 14-18-2
7 Mississippi Regulators
Clinton, MS
13U-R 1-7-1
8 Warhawks Baseball White
Brandon, MS
13U-R 1-12-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Central Mississippi Warriors
Brandon, MS
13U-R 16-14-2
2 Madison County Thunder - White
Madison, MS
13U-A 14-10-2
3 Magic Baseball Academy
Magee, MS
13U-R 6-7-0
4 Mississippi Blue Sox
Crystal Springs, MS
13U-A 6-11-1
5 MS Yankees 13u Navy
Madison, MS
13U-A 4-11-1
6 MS Yankees 13u White
Madison, MS
13U-A 6-8-0
7 Mudcats
Clinton, MS
13U-A 6-2-0
8 Screamin Woodies
Monticello, MS
13U-A 6-5-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Mississippi Crushers
Five County, MS
13U-N 6-1-1
2 Mizuno Golden Spikes 13U - Carter
Mendenhall, MS
13U-E 9-3-1
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 DIAMOND ELITE
Meridian, MS
14U-OPEN 5-5-1
2 MS Bulls- Blue
Sumrall, MS
14U-OPEN 2-2-0
3 Ms Rangers
Brandon, MS
14U-OPEN 0-0-0
4 MS Yankees 14U Red
Madison, MS
14U-OPEN 4-1-0
5 NWR Assault - Gold
Brandon, MS
14U-OPEN 1-6-0
6 SBG SOX 14U Bedenbaugh
Hattiesburg, MS
14U-OPEN 0-0-0
7 TC Rebels
Flora, MS
14U-OPEN 0-0-0

You are not currently signed in. You may submit your schedule request after signing in as a team administrator.