Grand Slam Sports Tournaments

Contact Mike Narmour, Dell Daves, or Gary Leathers for more info..

Team Division W-L-T
1 Velo Baseball 6 Red
Hernando, MS
6U-OPEN 0-0-0
2 VELO Baseball Club 6U
Hernando, MS
7U-R 0-0-0
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Available
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Canes MS 8u White
Hernando, MS
8U-R 6-15-0
2 DINGER NATION NAVY
NETTLETON, MS
8U-R 9-9-0
3 DINGER NATION RED
HAMILTON, MS
8U-R 3-24-0
4 Mississippi Mets
Eupora, MS
8U-R 2-11-0
5 Mizuno Golden Spikes 8U - Lott
Cleveland, MS
8U-R 7-11-1
6 Prospects navy
Tupelo, MS
8U-R 4-10-0
7 Tuscaloosa Cobras
Tuscaloosa, AL
8U-R 1-2-0
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Tri-State Elite
Burnsville, MS
8U-R 21-17-0
2 Tupelo Rangers 8u
Tupelo, MS
8U-A 6-6-0
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Available
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Available
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Mississippi Diamond Gloves
Columbus, MS
9U-A 13-2-0
2 Prospects baseball Grey
Tupelo, MS
9U-A 3-4-1
3 Swing Elite - McKenzie
Starkville, MS
9U-R 5-14-0
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Available
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Mississippi Regulators
Oxford, MS
10U-R 1-14-0
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Kenny's Cardinals 10U
Corinth, MS
10U-A 8-4-0
2 North Mississippi HEAT
Ackerman, MS
10U-N 17-6-0
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Available
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Amory Cardinals
Amory, MS
11U-R 3-10-0
2 Dirt Brothers Baseball
Fulton, MS
11U-R 10-9-1
3 Saltillo Storm 11U
Saltillo, MS
11U-R 4-9-1
4 Saltillo Tigers 11U
Saltillo, MS
11U-R 1-6-0
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 MS Yankees 11u Silver
Madison, MS
11U-A 5-3-1
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Kenny's Cardinals 11U
Corinth, MS
11U-N 3-1-1
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Ecru Express
Ecru, MS
12U-R 2-16-1
2 North MS Warriors
Saltillo, MS
12U-R 18-17-0
3 Prospects 12u
Booneville, MS
12U-R 10-11-1
4 Saltillo Dirtbags
Saltillo, MS
12U-R 6-16-0
5 Tupelo Thrive
Tupelo, MS
12U-A 20-17-1
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Canes MS 12u Gold
Hernando, MS
12U-A 20-12-1
2 Mississippi Braves
Houlka, MS
12U-AS 0-0-0
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Available
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Available
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 373 Cubs
Hamilton, MS
13U-A 9-13-0
2 Oxford Rebels 13U
Oxford, MS
13U-R 3-10-0
3 Prospects gold
Tupelo, MS
13U-A 4-0-0
4 Tupelo Titans
Tupelo, MS
13U-A 7-1-0
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Available
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Delta Drive
Clarksdale, MS
14U-OPEN 0-0-0
2 North ms diamondbacks
Batesville, MS
14U-OPEN 1-4-0
3 North MS Elite
fulton, MS
14U-OPEN 7-2-0
4 Tombigbee Tribe 14u
Tupelo, MS
14U-OPEN 2-1-0
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available