Grand Slam Sports Tournaments
AL - Dadeville
Tribe 10u Blue
10 & Under All Star
Head Coach: Robert Ingram
Record
W-L-T 3-8-0
Win % .273
Avg Finish 5.00
Ranking Points 4
Stats
Avg Runs Scored 7.45
Avg Runs Allowed 8.09
Avg Runs Difference -0.64
Runs Scored 82
Runs Allowed 89
Place Date Event Division W-L-T
  9/19/2021 The Hudson Family Foundation Tournament 10U-OPEN 0-0-0
6 10/3/2021 The Fall Classic 10U-OPEN 1-3-0
5 10/10/2021 Rawlings Glove Give-Away - Ages 7U to 15U 10U-A 0-3-0
6 10/17/2021 The Fall Brawl 10U-OPEN 2-2-0
Number Player Age
00 Kash Davis 10
4 Robert McKinney 10
6 Nazir Riley 10
9 NICK INGRAM 10
13 Drew Burks 10
14 Jomarion Russell 10
16 Braxton Childers 10
19 Landis Brown 10
33 Walter Sides 10
38 Leo Wilkerson 9
54 Hunter Gordon 10
Place Points W-L-T Max RS Avg RS Avg RA Avg RD
6 1-3-0 20 6.50 7.75 -1.25
# Date/Time Field Team VS Team
Game #1 10/3 10:05 AM Valley Sportsplex 3 3 Tribe 10u Blue 9 CM3 10U Landsharks
Game #2 10/3 1:15 PM Valley Sportsplex 2 0 Tribe 10u Blue 13 Stix 10U
Game #3 10/3 4:30 PM Valley Sportsplex 3 20 Tribe 10u Blue 0 Rawlings Tigers
Game #4 10/3 6:10 PM Valley Sportsplex 3 3 Tribe 10u Blue 9 Tribe 10u Red
Number Player Age
00 Kash Davis 10
4 Robert McKinney 10
6 Nazir Riley 10
9 NICK INGRAM 10
13 Drew Burks 10
14 Jomarion Russell 10
16 Braxton Childers 10
19 Landis Brown 10
33 Walter Sides 10
38 Leo Wilkerson 9
54 Hunter Gordon 10
98 Johnathan Sears 10
Place Points W-L-T Max RS Avg RS Avg RA Avg RD
5 4 0-3-0 7 5.67 10.00 -4.33
# Date/Time Field Team VS Team
Game #1 10/10 9:30 AM Wetumpka Sports Complex 1 7 Tribe 10u Blue 9 Triton Rays
Game #2 10/10 11:20 AM Wetumpka Sports Complex 1 4 Tribe 10u Blue 9 CABA Jays 10U
Game #3 10/10 3:00 PM Wetumpka Sports Complex 5 6 Tribe 10u Blue 12 Maximum Exposure 10U
Number Player Age
00 Kash Davis 10
4 Robert McKinney 10
6 Nazir Riley 10
9 NICK INGRAM 10
13 Drew Burks 10
14 Jomarion Russell 10
16 Braxton Childers 10
19 Landis Brown 10
33 Walter Sides 10
38 Leo Wilkerson 9
54 Hunter Gordon 10
98 Johnathan Sears 10
Place Points W-L-T Max RS Avg RS Avg RA Avg RD
6 2-2-0 17 9.75 7.00 2.75
# Date/Time Field Team VS Team
Game #1 10/17 11:00 AM Valley Sportsplex 3 8 Tribe 10u Blue 9 Diamond Assassins
Game #2 10/17 12:30 PM Valley Sportsplex 4 17 Tribe 10u Blue 8 Beehive Stars 10u
Game #3 10/17 2:00 PM Valley Sportsplex 3 9 Tribe 10u Blue 5 WAR Baseball
Game #4 10/17 3:45 PM Valley Sportsplex 4 5 Tribe 10u Blue 6 SG Elite 10u
Number Player Age
00 Kash Davis 10
4 Robert McKinney 10
6 Nazir Riley 10
9 NICK INGRAM 10
13 Drew Burks 10
14 Jomarion Russell 10
16 Braxton Childers 10
19 Landis Brown 10
33 Walter Sides 10
38 Leo Wilkerson 9
54 Hunter Gordon 10