Grand Slam Sports Tournaments

CONTACT: MIKE NARMOUR @ 662-552-5265

                                        mikenarmour@aol.com 

DELL DAVES @ 662-299-4279

                 ddaves7@gmail.com

GARY LEATHERS @ 662-401-9170

                          Gml9@bellsouth.net 

Team Division W-L-T
1 Arlington Arsenal 7u
Arlington, TN
7U-AA 5-7-0
2 Kennys Cardinals 7u
Corinth, MS
7U-A 2-19-0
3 Rankin Raptors
Brandon, MS
7U-AAA 28-9-0
4 Rippers
Flowood, MS
7U-AA 12-14-0
5 Saltillo Storm 7U
Saltillo, MS
7U-AA 22-11-0
6 Tupelo Rangers
Tupelo, MS
7U-AA 33-14-0
7 VELO 6u Red
Hernando, MS
6U-OPEN 0-0-0
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 WOW Factor - Black
Arlington, TN
8U-AA 24-20-0
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Available
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 8U Tupelo Rangers
Tupelo, MS
8U-AA 14-10-0
2 Batters Box 8u Black
Collierville, TN
8U-KP 0-0-0
3 Kenny Cardinals
coritnh, MS
9U-A 1-9-0
4 Travelers
Houston, MS
9U-A 3-13-0
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Available
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Available
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Southern Sluggers
Mantachie, MS
10U-A 10-27-0
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Wow Factor Ms
Tupelo, MS
10U-AA 5-8-0
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Available
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Central MS Bandits
Carthage, MS
11U-A 7-22-0
2 ESA Braves
Tupelo, MS
11U-A 2-17-1
3 MCSZ Thunder Black
Madison, MS
11U-A 3-16-0
4 MCSZ Thunder Grey
CANTON, MS
11U-A 5-11-1
5 Mississippi Studs
Kosciusko, MS
11U-A 1-15-0
6 SALTILLO STORM-BOLEN
SALTILLO, MS
11U-A 8-15-0
7 Tish county Redbirds
Belmont, MS
11U-A 10-9-0
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Available
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Diamond Cutters
Ripley, MS
12U-A 0-0-0
2 Diamond Dawgs
Jackson, TN
11U-AA 4-0-0
3 Oak grove Motivators
Hattiesburg, MS
12U-A 5-6-0
4 Saltillo Tigers 12U
Saltillo, MS
12U-A 10-21-2
5 Tupelo Thrive 12u
Tupelo, MS
12U-A 3-20-0
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Available
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Ballers
Lexington, TN
13U-AA 14-8-1
2 Houston travelers
Houston, MS
13U-A 5-13-0
3 Mooreville Expos
Mooreville, MS
13U-A 0-9-0
4 MS Braves
Houlka, MS
13U-A 5-29-0
5 Tupelo Thrive 13u
Tupelo, MS
13U-AA 26-17-1
Team Division W-L-T
1 373 Cubs
Hamilton, MS
14U-OPEN 12-4-1
2 EBC 13u-Hicks
New Albany, MS
14U-AA 0-3-0
3 Mississippi Starz
New Albany, MS
14U-AA 0-0-0
4 Rampage
Louisville, MS
14U-AA 3-4-0
5 Sandlot Legends
Saltillo, MS
14U-AA 8-7-1
6 Team DRIP
Belzoni, MS
14U-AA 7-1-0
7 Tri County
Eupora, MS
14U-AA 0-3-0
8 Wow Factor Ms
Tupelo, MS
14U-OPEN 4-0-0