Grand Slam Sports Tournaments
Welcome to Boys of Summer!
Please make sure your team parents see this information.
*NO SUNFLOWER SEEDS AT ANY PARK (Except Shiloh)
IF YOUR TEAM IS CAUGHT WITH SUNFLOWER SEEDS YOU WILL BE SUBJECT TO FORFEIT AND/OR A $500 FINE
SPECTATORS CAUGHT WITH SUNFLOWER SEEDS COULD BE ASK TO LEAVE THE PARK
***NO STEEL SPIKES AT ANY LOCATION*** (Except field 7 at Pearl)
NO PETS IN THE PARK! (EXCEPTION IS SERVICE DOGS)
For questions during the event text 601-732-5040 (TEXT ONLY)
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bucks Baseball 2035
Sterlington, LA
|
7U-A | 2-11-0 |
2 |
Canes Southeast 7U- Tompkins
Brandon, MS
|
7U-A | 16-16-2 |
3 |
Jackson Yard Goats
Madison, MS
|
7U-AA | 14-11-2 |
4 |
Knights Knation - 7U Crain
Madison, MS
|
7U-A | 1-20-0 |
5 |
Martin Mafia
Bailey, MS
|
7U-A | 2-5-0 |
6 |
MCSZ Thunder 7U - White
Madison, MS
|
7U-A | 12-35-0 |
7 |
Mississippi Bruins
Brandon, MS
|
7U-A | 5-9-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Batters Box 7u Black
Collierville, TN
|
7U-A | 6-2-0 |
2 |
Canes Southeast 7U- Rineheart
Brandon, MS
|
7U-AA | 14-12-0 |
3 |
Meechi Elite
Clinton, MS
|
7U-AA | 20-14-1 |
4 |
MS Bulls_Williamson
Seminary, MS
|
7U-AA | 17-14-0 |
5 |
MS Yankees - 7u Navy
Madison, MS
|
7U-AA | 12-14-1 |
6 |
Pirate Gold
Pearl, MS
|
7U-AA | 17-11-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clinton Reds-McFarland
clinton, MS
|
8U-A CP | 2-9-1 |
2 |
DBA Sluggers
Hattiesburg, MS
|
8U-A CP | 9-8-0 |
3 |
JBC Jax - Bowers
Jackson, MS
|
8U-A CP | 11-17-0 |
4 |
MCSZ Thunder - Gregory
Canton, MS
|
8U-A CP | 4-25-0 |
5 |
Meechi Elite
Clinton, MS
|
8U-A CP | 4-19-0 |
6 |
Mississippi Mudcats - Team 2
VICKSBURG, MS
|
8U-A CP | 0-9-0 |
7 |
Patriots
Madison, MS
|
8U-A CP | 13-12-0 |
8 |
Rising Stars
Magee, MS
|
8U-A CP | 10-16-1 |
9 |
Showtime
Louisville, MS
|
8U-A CP | 1-2-0 |
10 |
Simpson County Cardinals
Magee, MS
|
8U-A CP | 8-21-2 |
11 |
Team LA Northeast 8u- Osborne
West Monroe, LA
|
8U-A CP | 2-5-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brick City Ballers
Madison, MS
|
8U-AA CP | 17-14-2 |
2 |
Clinton Reds
Clinton, MS
|
8U-AA CP | 13-9-0 |
3 |
ESA
Mccomb, MS
|
8U-AA CP | 16-11-0 |
4 |
Greenwood Red Sox
Greenwood, MS
|
8U-AA CP | 13-11-1 |
5 |
Madison Mudcats
Madison, MS
|
8U-AA CP | 16-17-0 |
6 |
MS Bulls - Smith
Sumrall, MS
|
8U-AA CP | 21-12-0 |
7 |
MS Yankees - 7U Silver
Madison, MS
|
7U-AAA | 22-11-0 |
8 |
Sandlot Legends 8u
Vicksburg, MS
|
8U-AA CP | 14-12-1 |
9 |
Smash
Ellisville, MS
|
8U-AA CP | 15-10-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
MCSZ Thunder Red 8U
Madison, MS
|
8U-AAA CP | 26-11-1 |
2 |
MS Mighty Tigers
Mccomb, MS
|
8U-AAA CP | 16-12-0 |
3 |
NWR Fire Gold
Brandon, MS
|
8U-AAA CP | 17-14-0 |
4 |
Starkville Strikers
Starkville, MS
|
8U-AAA CP | 24-6-1 |
5 |
Tribe Baseball
Meridian, MS
|
8U-AAA CP | 14-9-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brookhaven Bombers
Brookhaven, MS
|
8U-AA CP | 18-21-0 |
2 |
County Line Heat
Pelahatchie, MS
|
8U-AA CP | 25-19-0 |
3 |
Mississippi Lightning
Brandon, MS
|
8U-A CP | 15-23-0 |
4 |
Ms Prime
Philadelphia, MS
|
8U-AAA CP | 15-9-0 |
5 |
MS Yankees - 8U Silver
Madison, MS
|
8U-AAA CP | 26-6-0 |
6 |
North Jackson Futures
Jackson, MS
|
8U-AA CP | 17-18-2 |
7 |
NWR Fire Black
Brandon, MS
|
8U-AA CP | 18-14-1 |
8 |
NWR Mavericks
Flowood, MS
|
8U-AAA CP | 17-14-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
AMBUSH
Florence, MS
|
9U-A | 10-12-0 |
2 |
CBA REDS 9U - GRAY
Clinton, MS
|
9U-A | 2-15-1 |
3 |
Central MS Stingers 9u-Taylor
Kosciusko, MS
|
9U-A | 14-10-0 |
4 |
FCA Force White
Flowood, MS
|
9U-A | 6-10-0 |
5 |
JBC Jax - Green
Jackson, MS
|
9U-A | 1-10-1 |
6 |
Louisiana Bandits
West Monroe, LA
|
9U-A | 8-11-0 |
7 |
Madison Expos
Madison, MS
|
9U-A | 13-15-1 |
8 |
MCSZ Thunder 9U- FIllingame
Madison, MS
|
9U-A | 0-21-0 |
9 |
Meridian Patriots
Meridian, MS
|
9U-A | 6-18-1 |
10 |
Mississippi Bruins -Brick City 9U
Madison, MS
|
9U-A | 6-17-2 |
11 |
Monroe Twins
Monroe, LA
|
9U-A | 0-0-0 |
12 |
MS Yankees- 9u Black
Madison, MS
|
9U-A | 10-16-2 |
13 |
PTA Royals
Brookhaven, MS
|
9U-A | 8-11-3 |
14 |
PYB Elite 9 Barham
Greenville, MS
|
9U-A | 1-8-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Canes Southeast 8U-Evans
Flowood, MS
|
9U-AA | 25-20-1 |
2 |
Canes Southeast 9U - Jordan
Brandon, MS
|
9U-AA | 25-13-0 |
3 |
Jackson Yard Goats
Jackson, MS
|
9U-AA | 14-12-0 |
4 |
Knights Knation - 9U Snow
Madison, MS
|
9U-AA | 18-14-1 |
5 |
Knights Knation Brice
Madison, MS
|
9U-AA | 8-25-0 |
6 |
Madison Blue Jays
Madison, MS
|
9U-AA | 15-8-0 |
7 |
MS Rippers 9U
Flowood, MS
|
9U-AA | 18-13-0 |
8 |
MS Yankees- 9u White
Madison, MS
|
9U-AA | 16-14-0 |
9 |
Renegades
Cleveland, MS
|
9U-AA | 8-5-0 |
10 |
SBG Sox 9U - Jeffries
Jackson, MS
|
9U-AA | 7-12-0 |
11 |
Vicksburg Elite Baseball
Vicksburg, MS
|
9U-AA | 13-12-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
CBA Reds - Black
Clinton, MS
|
9U-AAA | 15-15-1 |
2 |
Freestate Jays
Laurel, MS
|
9U-AAA | 16-6-0 |
3 |
Mississippi Legends
Monticello, MS
|
9U-AAA | 23-11-2 |
4 |
Mississippi Recon
Brandon, MS
|
9U-AAA | 34-19-1 |
5 |
Mississippi Sixers
Ridgeland, MS
|
9U-AAA | 15-8-0 |
6 |
SBG Sox 9U Brown
Pearl, MS
|
9U-AAA | 16-12-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Muddawgs (Langley)
Brandon, MS
|
10U-A | 14-21-1 |
2 |
Brandon Red Sox
Brandon, MS
|
10U-A | 11-15-0 |
3 |
Cannon Ballers 10U Butts
Laurel, MS
|
10U-A | 2-9-2 |
4 |
Decatur Warriors
Decatur, MS
|
10U-A | 8-10-1 |
5 |
Jackson Yard Goats Wells
Jackson, MS
|
10U-A | 10-13-0 |
6 |
Knights Knation 10u Snell
Madison, MS
|
10U-A | 16-16-2 |
7 |
Mad City Vipers
Madison, MS
|
10U-A | 6-11-0 |
8 |
MCSZ Thunder 10U Royal
Gluckstadt, MS
|
10U-A | 4-13-0 |
9 |
MS Bulls 10- Griffith
Sumrall, MS
|
10U-A | 12-18-2 |
10 |
Native Swag
Philadelphia, MS
|
10U-A | 4-13-1 |
11 |
One Outlaws
Starkville, MS
|
10U-A | 1-7-1 |
12 |
Performance Academy Redbirds (10U)
Meridian, MS
|
10U-A | 2-14-0 |
13 |
PTA Royals
Brookhaven, MS
|
10U-A | 9-20-2 |
14 |
Rising Stars
Magee, MS
|
10U-A | 11-12-2 |
15 |
Spartans
Madison, MS
|
10U-A | 1-18-0 |
16 |
Spectrum Sports Baseball 10u
Philadelphia, MS
|
10U-A | 0-0-0 |
17 |
Wesson
Wesson, MS
|
10U-A | 6-8-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Muddawgs (Herrod)
Brandon, MS
|
10U-AA | 11-26-1 |
2 |
Brick City Warriors
Madison, MS
|
10U-AA | 12-9-0 |
3 |
Brookhaven Burros
Brookhaven, MS
|
10U-AA | 14-13-1 |
4 |
Central MS Stingers 10u-Howell
KOSCIUSKO, MS
|
10U-AA | 13-11-1 |
5 |
East Mississippi Aces
Meridian, MS
|
10U-AA | 23-15-1 |
6 |
Greenwood Braves
Greenwood, MS
|
10U-AA | 14-8-1 |
7 |
Knights Knation- 10U Reed
Madison, MS
|
10U-AA | 21-9-0 |
8 |
Louisiana Nationals
Livingston, LA
|
10U-AA | 0-0-0 |
9 |
MCSZ Thunder Red
Madison, MS
|
10U-AA | 15-18-1 |
10 |
Mississippi Cubs
Brandon, MS
|
10U-AA | 17-11-1 |
11 |
MS Legends
Clinton, MS
|
10U-AA | 19-9-0 |
12 |
MS Mustangs
Brandon, MS
|
10U-AA | 16-10-0 |
13 |
SBG Sox 10U - McCaskill
Jackson, MS
|
10U-AA | 6-14-1 |
14 |
Small Town Giants
Vicksburg, MS
|
10U-AA | 16-6-0 |
15 |
Twin City Tomahawks
West Monroe, LA
|
10U-AA | 10-5-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Yard Goats-Sample
Madison, MS
|
10U-AA | 11-17-0 |
2 |
Lincoln Legends
Ruston, LA
|
10U-AAA | 3-1-0 |
3 |
Mississippi Bruisers
Magee, MS
|
10U-AAA | 30-10-2 |
4 |
MS Bulls Sparkman
Sumrall, MS
|
10U-AAA | 25-14-2 |
5 |
MS MYST
Hattiesburg, MS
|
10U-AAA | 21-3-0 |
6 |
MS Sixers
Madison, MS
|
10U-AAA | 13-8-1 |
7 |
MS Yankees - 10u Navy
Madison, MS
|
10U-AAA | 16-10-0 |
8 |
MS Yankees - 10U Silver
Madison, MS
|
10U-AAA | 10-6-0 |
9 |
NWR Assault
Brandon, MS
|
10U-AAA | 19-5-1 |
10 |
Sandlot Legends 10u
Vicksburg, MS
|
10U-AAA | 20-15-2 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arsenal-Smith
Brandon, MS
|
11U-A | 12-17-2 |
2 |
Brandon Muddawgs 11u
Brandon, MS
|
11U-A | 13-16-2 |
3 |
Brew Crew
Sterlington, LA
|
11U-A | 5-2-1 |
4 |
Cleveland Defenders
Cleveland, MS
|
11U-A | 14-7-2 |
5 |
MCSZ THUNDER WHITE
Madison, MS
|
11U-A | 2-23-0 |
6 |
Mississippi Mudcats
Vicksburg, MS
|
11U-A | 8-14-1 |
7 |
MS Yankees-11U White
Madison, MS
|
11U-A | 14-17-0 |
8 |
NWR Vipers
Brandon, MS
|
11U-A | 13-12-0 |
9 |
PYB Elite 11
Indianola, MS
|
11U-A | 12-7-1 |
10 |
SBG Sox 11- U Page
Madison, MS
|
11U-A | 7-21-0 |
11 |
Simpson County Ballerz
Magee, MS
|
11U-A | 13-27-4 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ala-Miss Slammers
Waynesboro, MS
|
11U-AA | 5-1-0 |
2 |
Arsenal-Humphreys
Brandon, MS
|
11U-AA | 13-13-0 |
3 |
Canes 11U-Bell
Pearl, MS
|
11U-AA | 17-10-0 |
4 |
East Mississippi Cubs
Meridian, MS
|
11U-AA | 20-21-1 |
5 |
Knights Knation Curro 11U
Madison, MS
|
11U-AA | 11-11-3 |
6 |
Knights Knation Kendrick 11U
Madison, MS
|
11U-A | 14-21-0 |
7 |
LA SAVAGE
Monroe, LA
|
11U-AA | 10-2-0 |
8 |
Lincoln Patriots
Brookhaven, MS
|
11U-AA | 17-9-1 |
9 |
Mississippi Bulls 11U Anderson
Sumrall, MS
|
11U-AA | 12-15-0 |
10 |
Mississippi Hawks
Pearl, MS
|
11U-AA | 13-15-1 |
11 |
MS Yankees 11U - Navy
Madison, MS
|
11U-AA | 22-18-0 |
12 |
Raptors
Brandon, MS
|
11U-AA | 18-14-1 |
13 |
SBG Sox 11U - Adams
Madison, MS
|
11U-AA | 5-14-1 |
14 |
SBG Sox-Campbell
Hattiesburg, MS
|
11U-AA | 4-13-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Batters Box Black 11u
Collierville, TN
|
11U-AAA | 0-0-0 |
2 |
Bulldog Baseball
West Monroe, LA
|
11U-AAA | 7-1-1 |
3 |
Canes SE 11U- Muirhead
Pearl, MS
|
11U-AAA | 17-9-0 |
4 |
CBA Reds
Clinton, MS
|
11U-AAA | 18-8-0 |
5 |
Knights Knation Dean 10U
Madison, MS
|
10U-Major | 22-8-2 |
6 |
Mississippi Sixers
Ridgeland, MS
|
11U-AAA | 21-8-0 |
7 |
MS BULLS -11U Rogers
Sumrall, MS
|
11U-AAA | 8-14-1 |
8 |
MS Yankees - 11u Silver
Madison, MS
|
11U-AAA | 20-9-0 |
9 |
SBG Sox 11u - Stokes
Central, MS
|
11U-AAA | 18-9-1 |
10 |
SBG Sox 11U Johnson
Flowood, MS
|
11U-AAA | 11-5-0 |
11 |
Wow Factor Midsouth Prospects
Central, MS
|
11U-AAA | 28-16-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bombers Baseball Black
Brandon, MS
|
12U-A | 22-15-0 |
2 |
Bombers Baseball Red
Brandon, MS
|
12U-A | 6-15-0 |
3 |
Brandon Muddawgs 12u Hopkins
Brandon, MS
|
12U-A | 9-24-3 |
4 |
Brandon Muddawgs 12U-Watson
Brandon, MS
|
12U-A | 12-16-0 |
5 |
Central MS Stingers Carter
KOSCIUSKO, MS
|
11U-AA | 13-10-0 |
6 |
Knights Knation Harris 12u
Madison, MS
|
12U-A | 9-16-0 |
7 |
Mississippi Prospects
Brandon, MS
|
12U-A | 10-15-0 |
8 |
MS Starz
Kosciusko, MS
|
12U-A | 9-13-2 |
9 |
Ms Yankees 12U White
Madison, MS
|
12U-A | 18-14-2 |
10 |
North Jackson Bombers
Jackson, MS
|
12U-A | 4-13-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
12U Canes SE - Brinson
Flowood, MS
|
12U-AA | 17-15-1 |
2 |
Cleveland Nationals
Cleveland, MS
|
12U-AA | 17-7-1 |
3 |
Express Baseball
Magee, MS
|
12U-AA | 23-15-2 |
4 |
Lightning Baseball 12U
Madison Co., MS
|
12U-AA | 17-12-2 |
5 |
Lincoln Express
Brookhaven, MS
|
12U-AA | 13-15-4 |
6 |
MCSZ Thunder 12u Red
Madison, MS
|
12U-AA | 24-19-1 |
7 |
Mississippi Blues 12U
Madison, MS
|
12U-A | 11-20-0 |
8 |
Mississippi Bulls 12U-Bourne
Sumrall, MS
|
12U-AA | 17-9-1 |
9 |
MS Heat
Florence, MS
|
12U-AA | 6-15-3 |
10 |
PYB Elite 12 Cox
Greenville, MS
|
12U-AA | 18-7-0 |
11 |
SBG Sox 12U Taylor
Jackson, MS
|
12U-AA | 9-16-0 |
12 |
VICKSBURG DODGERS
VICKSBURG, MS
|
12U-AA | 16-10-2 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
AMBUSH
Florence, MS
|
12U-AAA | 13-16-2 |
2 |
Bruisers
Brandon, MS
|
12U-AAA | 4-11-3 |
3 |
Cobras
Wesson, MS
|
12U-AAA | 17-10-1 |
4 |
Knights Knation 12U - Akins
Madison, MS
|
12U-AAA | 17-12-0 |
5 |
Madison Havoc
Madison, MS
|
12U-AAA | 17-17-1 |
6 |
Moyer Warriors
Brookhaven, MS
|
12U-AAA | 13-7-2 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MC Shockers
Madison, MS
|
12U-Major | 17-12-1 | ||
2 |
Mississippi Sixers - Gray
Raymond, MS
|
12U-Major | 10-5-1 | ||
3 |
Ms Yankees 12U Silver
Madison, MS
|
12U-Major | 7-5-1 | ||
4 | Available | ||||
5 | Available | ||||
6 | Available | ||||
7 | Available | ||||
8 | Available |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arsenal
Brandon, MS
|
13U-A | 6-13-0 |
2 |
Brandon Muddawgs 13U - Sutton
Brandon, MS
|
13U-A | 6-16-2 |
3 |
Gluckstadt Eagles
Gluckstadt, MS
|
13U-A | 1-15-0 |
4 |
Knights Knation Kendrick 13U
Madison, MS
|
13U-A | 10-17-1 |
5 |
Mississippi Marlins
Ackerman, MS
|
13U-A | 11-12-1 |
6 |
Mississippi Mavericks
Hattiesburg, MS
|
13U-A | 5-12-0 |
7 |
ONE RELOADED
STARKVILLE, MS
|
13U-A | 10-11-0 |
8 |
Simpson County Cardinals Navy
Mendenhall, MS
|
13U-A | 9-16-1 |
9 |
Stingers
Union, MS
|
13U-A | 6-11-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Muddawgs 13U - Campbell
Brandon, MS
|
13U-AA | 19-16-2 |
2 |
Hattiesburg Hawks
Hattiesburg, MS
|
13U-AA | 14-6-0 |
3 |
Knights Knation 13U - Scott
Madison, MS
|
13U-AA | 7-5-1 |
4 |
Knights Knation Parks
Madison, MS
|
13U-AA | 10-11-1 |
5 |
MCSZ Thunder Red
Madison, MS
|
13U-AA | 9-13-2 |
6 |
Mississippi Baseball Club
Madison, MS
|
13U-AA | 14-10-3 |
7 |
MS Royals
Natchez, MS
|
13U-AA | 12-3-1 |
8 |
NWR Thunder
Brandon, MS
|
13U-AA | 10-4-0 |
9 |
SBG Sox 13U-Knight/Berry
Hattiesburg, MS
|
13U-AA | 15-11-1 |
10 |
SBG SOX Bedenbaugh
Hattiesburg, MS
|
13U-AA | 6-1-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blues Baseball Club
Madison, MS
|
13U-AAA | 19-6-0 |
2 |
CBA Reds 13U - Bizot
Clinton, MS
|
13U-AA | 9-9-0 |
3 |
EMC
Newton, MS
|
13U-A | 5-11-0 |
4 |
Mississippi Fire Elite
Kosciusko, MS
|
13U-AA | 3-4-1 |
5 |
MS Bulls 13u- Griffith
Sumrall, MS
|
13U-AA | 7-12-1 |
6 |
MS Rangers 13U
Brandon, MS
|
13U-AA | 9-22-0 |
7 |
OG Aces
Hattiesburg, MS
|
13U-A | 10-9-3 |
8 |
Rankin Co. Royals
Brandon, MS
|
13U-AA | 11-9-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Canes Southeast 13u - Mumford
Madison, MS
|
13U-AAA | 5-5-1 |
2 |
Canes Southeast 13U - Stewart
Brandon, MS
|
13U-AAA | 19-7-1 |
3 |
MCSZ Thunder - Silver
Canton, MS
|
13U-AAA | 12-19-0 |
4 |
Mississippi Strikers
Brandon, MS
|
14U-AA | 15-18-1 |
5 |
MS Skeeters 14U
Petal, MS
|
14U-AA | 3-6-1 |
6 |
ONE PRIME
STARKVILLE, MS
|
13U-AAA | 16-3-0 |
7 |
PTA Royals
Brookhaven, MS
|
14U-AA | 15-3-0 |
8 |
Queen City Bombers 14U
Meridian, MS
|
14U-AA | 12-9-0 |
9 |
SBG Sox 14U Walter
Jackson, MS
|
14U-AA | 4-10-0 |
10 |
Sox 14u Varner
Jackson, MS
|
14U-AA | 12-11-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Canes SE 14u-Prime
Central, MS
|
14U-AAA | 11-1-1 |
2 |
Canes Southeast 14U - May
Brandon, MS
|
14U-AAA | 15-8-1 |
3 |
Knights Knation 14U - Roberts
Madison, MS
|
14U-AAA | 5-14-0 |
4 |
Lucky Baseball Shamrocks
Magee, MS
|
14U-AAA | 10-5-1 |
5 |
MS Yankees 14U-Silver
Madison, MS
|
14U-AAA | 11-10-0 |
6 |
SBG Sox 14uDobson
hattiesburg, MS
|
14U-AA | 9-6-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Knights knation brice
Madison, MS
|
14U | 5-11-0 | ||
2 |
Madison County Thunder-Black
Madison, MS
|
14U | 0-13-1 | ||
3 |
Mississippi Mustangs
Brandon, MS
|
14U | 11-19-3 | ||
4 |
Motivators
Hattiesburg, MS
|
14U | 11-16-0 | ||
5 |
Rez Dogs
Flowood, MS
|
14U | 6-28-1 | ||
6 | Available |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bad News Barristers
Lawrence County, MS
|
15U-OPEN | 0-3-0 |
2 |
East Coast Sox- Mosley
Madison, MS
|
15U-OPEN | 4-0-0 |
3 |
MBI Braves 15U
Pearl, MS
|
15U-OPEN | 1-2-0 |
4 |
Mississippi Bulls Prospects
Sumrall, MS
|
15U-OPEN | 4-0-0 |
5 |
Mississippi Red Sox Prospects
Braxton, MS
|
15U-OPEN | 2-2-0 |
6 |
Thrive United 15u
Tupelo, MS
|
15U-OPEN | 0-3-0 |
7 |
Yankee Elite
Jackson, MS
|
15U-OPEN | 1-5-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bluecats
Magee, MS
|
16U-OPEN | 0-0-0 | ||
2 | Available | ||||
3 | Available | ||||
4 | Available | ||||
5 | Available | ||||
6 | Available | ||||
7 | Available | ||||
8 | Available |