Grand Slam Sports Tournaments
GA - Dacula
Archer Tigers Select
15 & Under
Head Coach: Adam Roth
Record
W-L-T 5-5-0
Win % .500
Avg Finish 3.00
Ranking Points 45
Stats
Avg Runs Scored 4.20
Avg Runs Allowed 3.90
Avg Runs Difference 0.30
Runs Scored 42
Runs Allowed 39
Place Date Event Division W-L-T
2 9/20/2020 GWINNETT/HALL CO. SUNDAY SERIES WEEK 2 15U-OPEN 2-1-0
7 10/4/2020 GWINNETT/HALL CO. SUNDAY SERIES WEEK 4 15U-OPEN 0-2-0
4 10/18/2020 GWINNETT/HALL CO. SUNDAY SERIES WEEK 6 15U-OPEN 1-2-0
2 10/24/2020 18th ANNUAL BOO BALL INVITATIONAL 15U-OPEN 2-0-0
Place Points W-L-T Max RS Avg RS Avg RA Avg RD
2 10 2-1-0 6 4.00 4.33 -0.33
# Date/Time Field Team VS Team
Game #1 9/20 9:00 AM Baycreek Park 1 2 Archer Tigers Select 1 15u Monarchs
Game #2 9/20 1:00 PM Baycreek Park 1 6 Archer Tigers Select 1 GBSA Rays 15u South
Game #3 9/20 7:00 PM East Hall Park 4 4 Archer Tigers Select 11 Mill Creek Hawks
Number Player Age
3 Richard Keeler 15
5 William Alexander 14
7 Andrew Streuber 15
15 Cole Kraus 15
16 Nathan Meehan 15
18 CHASE BARNETT 15
20 James Keeler 15
21 Michael O'Bannon 15
22 Benton Streuber 15
38 Lucas Gordon 15
46 Addison Roth 15
84 Brandon Woolfolk 15
Place Points W-L-T Max RS Avg RS Avg RA Avg RD
7 4 0-2-0 2 1.50 5.00 -3.50
# Date/Time Field Team VS Team
Game #1 10/4 12:30 PM George Walton Academy 1 2 Archer Tigers Select 7 Brookwood Broncos
Game #2 10/4 4:30 PM George Walton Academy 1 1 Archer Tigers Select 3 Angels
Number Player Age
3 Richard Keeler 15
5 William Alexander 14
7 Andrew Streuber 15
15 Cole Kraus 15
16 Nathan Meehan 15
18 CHASE BARNETT 15
20 James Keeler 15
21 Michael O'Bannon 15
22 Benton Streuber 15
38 Lucas Gordon 15
46 Addison Roth 15
84 Brandon Woolfolk 15
Place Points W-L-T Max RS Avg RS Avg RA Avg RD
4 14 1-2-0 9 5.33 4.33 1.00
# Date/Time Field Team VS Team
Game #1 10/18 3:00 PM West Hall High School 1 4 Archer Tigers Select 5 ATL Lightning 15U Shoemake
Game #2 10/18 5:00 PM West Hall High School 1 9 Archer Tigers Select 0 Coweta Spikes
Game #3 10/18 7:30 PM West Hall High School 1 3 Archer Tigers Select 8 Brookwood Broncos
Number Player Age
3 Richard Keeler 15
5 William Alexander 14
7 Andrew Streuber 15
15 Cole Kraus 15
16 Nathan Meehan 15
18 CHASE BARNETT 15
20 James Keeler 15
21 Michael O'Bannon 15
22 Benton Streuber 15
38 Lucas Gordon 15
46 Addison Roth 15
84 Brandon Woolfolk 15
Place Points W-L-T Max RS Avg RS Avg RA Avg RD
2 17 2-0-0 6 5.50 1.50 4.00
# Date/Time Field Team VS Team
Game #1 10/24 11:30 AM Shiloh High School 1 5 Archer Tigers Select 1 Elite Aces
Game #2 10/24 3:30 PM Shiloh High School 1 6 Archer Tigers Select 2 Home Plate Chili Dogs - 15U Dombrowsky
Number Player Age
3 Richard Keeler 15
5 William Alexander 14
7 Andrew Streuber 15
13 Layton Pruitt 15
15 Cole Kraus 15
16 Nathan Meehan 15
18 CHASE BARNETT 15
20 James Keeler 15
21 Michael O'Bannon 15
22 Benton Streuber 15
38 Lucas Gordon 15
46 Addison Roth 15
84 Brandon Woolfolk 15